Pige-DM 2000

Pige-DM 2000

Opdateret 12-03-00 kl. 19.00

Gruppe A + Gruppe
B ( født 1980-85 ) 9 runder alle mod alle
Nr Navn 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Point Plac
1 Gitte Nielsen, Tingsted ½ 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 A6
2 June Mathiasen, Jetsmark ½ 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 5 A4
3 Johanna Rasmussen, Tingsted 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 A2
4 Oksana Vovk, Næstved 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 A1
5 Charlotte Jensen, Tingsted 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 A5
6 Maibritt Sørensen, Nr. Åby 1 0 0 0 0 nbsp; 0 0 0 1 2 B3
7 Merete Søndergård, Jetsmark 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 A2
8 Marianne Nielsen, Helsingør 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 B1
9 Inette Vintersfjord, Ringsted 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 B2
10 NN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppe C ( født
1986 – 87 ) 9 runder alle mod alle
Nr Navn 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Point Plac
1 Patricia Nielsen,
Helsingør
½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 Anja Søllner, Tingsted ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 1 5 5
3 Marie Frank-Nielsen, Strib ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 7 2
4 Merete Pedersen, Jetsmark ½ ½ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 5 5
5 Dorte BekkerJensen,Helsinge 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 6 4
6 Trine Morthorst, Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
7 Camilla Sorgenfrey, Nr. Åby 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 7
8 Marianne Jensen, Jetsmark 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 8
9 Cathrine Hallager, Jetsmark 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 3
10 NN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppe D ( født 1988 – 89 ) 7
runder Monrad
Nr Navn r 1 r 2 r 3 r 4 r 5 r 6 r 7 Point Plac
1 Tanja Sindahl, Greve 2 0 0 4 0 11 8
0
9 0 7
0
10
0
0 12
2 Louise Højen, Jetsmark 1 1 3 0 0 12 7 0 11 0 8 1 5 0 2 10
3 Gitte Rasmussen, Hjørring 4 1 1 2 6 0 1 10 12 1 5 1 11 1 6 2
4 Liza Hejlesen, Vadgård Skole 0
3
1 1 5 0 9 0 8 1 10 1 7 1 4 5
5 Charlotte Meincke, Greve 6 0 1 8 1 4 11 1 7
1
3
0
5
1
5 3
6 Miriam Olsen, Søborg 1 5 7 1 1 3 12 1 10
1
11
1
9
1
7 1
7 Cecilie Hansen, Greve 8 1 0 6 10 0 1 2 5 0 1 1 4 0 3 6
8 Mette S. Andersen, Rungsted 0
7
5 0 9
0
1 1 4
0
2
0
12
0
1 11
9 Frederikke Madsen, Greve 10 0 11 0 1 8 1 4 1 1 12 0 6 0 3 6
10 Gitte Nielsen, Nr. Åby 1 9 12 0 1 7 3 0 6 0 4 0 1 1 3 6
11 Camilla Hansen-Rasmussen,Haderslev 12 0 1 9 1 1 0 5 2 1 6 0 3 0 3 6
12 Sissel Kærgaard, Greve 1 11 1 10 2 1 0 6 3 0 9 1 8 1 5 3
Gruppe
E ( født 1990 og senere ) 7 runder alle mod alle
Nr Navn 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Plac
1 Mia Petersen, Ringsted 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 3
2 Eva Rasmussen, Hjørring 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 3
3 Randi Elholm, Ringsted 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 5
4 Carla Cecilie Lind-Valdan,Holbæk 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 7
5 Helene B. Søndergård, Jetsmark 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 8
6 Maria Sørensen, Nr. Åby 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 2
7 Mie Andresen, Ølgod 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 6
8 Julie Wael, Tingsted 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1

.

Kasper
kasper@skoleskak.dk