DM i Skoleskak 2023 - Den Frie Lærerskole - E

Games in Round 1 - 24-11-2023.

1Emma Aroca-Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian1-0
2Hannah Mariegaard-Maddie Berglund1-0
3Luca Elving-Victor Lauritzen0-1
4Elias Schier Dupont-Solal Højlund Arnfred0-1
5Knud Halskov-Maja Harbo larsen1-0
6Storm Steinaa-Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen0-1
7Benjamin Fordsmann-Harald Collet0-1
8Villads Gessø Hansen-Nikolaj Bavelski0-1
9Magnus Lindorf-Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt0-1
10Vester Nielsen-Benjamin Tursic0-1
11Birk Rylander Tolfjord-Andreas Holger1-0
12Storm Wraae Jacobsen-Jonas Bøgh Larsen0-1
13Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange-Malte Kjær-Christensen1-0
14Nikolaj Mannstedt-Cornelius Jakobsen1-0
15Charlie Vo-Andrea Westh1-0
16Bertram Sletten-Valdemar Lemaitre1-0
17Natalia Psiur-Linus Kaarby0-1
18Anders Askjær Mikkelsen-Adrian Prohnitchi1-0
19Alexander Muff Kristensen-Jenny Bruun Andresen0-1
20Lasse Patrzalek-Mads Vilhelm Jørgensen1-0
21Silas Lund Majland-Niclas Betz1-0
22Clara Hansen-Sam Azawi1-0
23Sigurd Bjerg-Noah Keller Klinge1-0
24Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen-Jonas Sørensen1-0
25Samuel Jacobsen-Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen1-0
26Storm Brandt-Noel Trinskjær0-1
27Viktor Højvang-Emil Rathleff Hansen0-1
28Anton Shtikov-Nielsen-August Beier0-1
29Eduard-Mihai Pricope-Luca Hovlund1-0
30August Urlund-Patrick Noumedem Hansen0-1
31Simon Zander-Alfred Schack Fønss Bach1-0
32Abdullah Rakha-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen1-0
33Lauge Weiss Villumsen-Bertram Sørensen Thomsen1-0
34Simon Overgaard Secher-Jakob Madsen0-1
35Mille Sinding-Shahi Selmo1-0
36Mathias Ørsted-Olsen-Storm Christensen1-0


Games in Round 2 - 25-11-2023.

1Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen-Hannah Mariegaard0-1
2Victor Lauritzen-Birk Rylander Tolfjord0-1
3Harald Collet-Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange0-1
4Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt-Charlie Vo0-1
5Nikolaj Bavelski-Nikolaj Mannstedt1-0
6Benjamin Tursic-Bertram Sletten0-1
7Linus Kaarby-Silas Lund Majland0-1
8Jonas Bøgh Larsen-Anders Askjær Mikkelsen0-1
9Jenny Bruun Andresen-Sigurd Bjerg0-1
10Samuel Jacobsen-Lasse Patrzalek1-0
11Noel Trinskjær-Clara Hansen0-1
12August Beier-Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen1-0
13Emil Rathleff Hansen-Eduard-Mihai Pricope½-½
14Patrick Noumedem Hansen-Abdullah Rakha1-0
15Simon Zander-Mathias Ørsted-Olsen0-1
16Lauge Weiss Villumsen-Emma Aroca0-1
17Solal Højlund Arnfred-Mille Sinding0-1
18Jakob Madsen-Knud Halskov0-1
19Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian-Alfred Schack Fønss Bach1-0
20Bertram Sørensen Thomsen-Elias Schier Dupont0-1
21Maja Harbo larsen-Simon Overgaard Secher1-0
22Shahi Selmo-Storm Steinaa1-0
23Cornelius Jakobsen-Villads Gessø Hansen0-1
24Valdemar Lemaitre-Vester Nielsen1-0
25Andreas Holger-Benjamin Fordsmann½-½
26Adrian Prohnitchi-Storm Wraae Jacobsen1-0
27Malte Kjær-Christensen-Magnus Lindorf1-0
28Andrea Westh-Natalia Psiur0-1
29Niclas Betz-Alexander Muff Kristensen1-0
30Noah Keller Klinge-Mads Vilhelm Jørgensen1-0
31Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen-Sam Azawi0-1
32Jonas Sørensen-Storm Brandt1-0
33Frida Bjerregaard Hagen-Anton Shtikov-Nielsen1-0
34Luca Hovlund-Viktor Højvang0-1
35Storm Christensen-August Urlund0-1

Absences

Luca Elving-Loss byeMaddie Berglund-Loss bye

Games in Round 3 - 25-11-2023.

1Hannah Mariegaard-Birk Rylander Tolfjord0-1
2Bertram Sletten-Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange0-1
3Anders Askjær Mikkelsen-Charlie Vo1-0
4Clara Hansen-Silas Lund Majland0-1
5Mathias Ørsted-Olsen-Samuel Jacobsen0-1
6Emma Aroca-August Beier0-1
7Knud Halskov-Patrick Noumedem Hansen0-1
8Sigurd Bjerg-Nikolaj Bavelski1-0
9Mille Sinding-Emil Rathleff Hansen1-0
10Eduard-Mihai Pricope-Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian0-1
11Shahi Selmo-Victor Lauritzen1-0
12Elias Schier Dupont-Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen1-0
13Solal Højlund Arnfred-Maja Harbo larsen1-0
14Benjamin Tursic-Harald Collet1-0
15Villads Gessø Hansen-Jonas Bøgh Larsen0-1
16Valdemar Lemaitre-Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt0-1
17Natalia Psiur-Malte Kjær-Christensen1-0
18Nikolaj Mannstedt-Adrian Prohnitchi0-1
19Sam Azawi-Linus Kaarby1-0
20Jonas Sørensen-Jenny Bruun Andresen0-1
21Lasse Patrzalek-Noel Trinskjær1-0
22Viktor Højvang-Niclas Betz0-1
23Noah Keller Klinge-Simon Zander0-1
24Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen0-1
25August Urlund-Lauge Weiss Villumsen1-0
26Abdullah Rakha-Jakob Madsen1-0
27Storm Steinaa-Andreas Holger1-0
28Benjamin Fordsmann-Vester Nielsen1-0
29Storm Wraae Jacobsen-Bertram Sørensen Thomsen1-0
30Alfred Schack Fønss Bach-Andrea Westh0-1
31Simon Overgaard Secher-Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen1-0
32Storm Brandt-Cornelius Jakobsen0-1
33Anton Shtikov-Nielsen-Storm Christensen0-1
34Magnus Lindorf-Luca Hovlund½-½

Absences

Luca Elving-Loss byeMaddie Berglund-Loss bye
Alexander Muff Kristensen-Loss byeMads Vilhelm Jørgensen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 4 - 25-11-2023.

1August Beier-Anders Askjær Mikkelsen0-1
2Birk Rylander Tolfjord-Sigurd Bjerg0-1
3Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange-Samuel Jacobsen0-1
4Silas Lund Majland-Mille Sinding0-1
5Patrick Noumedem Hansen-Hannah Mariegaard1-0
6Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian-Mathias Ørsted-Olsen0-1
7Emma Aroca-Elias Schier Dupont1-0
8Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt-Solal Højlund Arnfred0-1
9Knud Halskov-Bertram Sletten0-1
10Jenny Bruun Andresen-Benjamin Tursic0-1
11Nikolaj Bavelski-Lasse Patrzalek1-0
12Niclas Betz-Natalia Psiur1-0
13Jonas Bøgh Larsen-Clara Hansen1-0
14Charlie Vo-Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen1-0
15Adrian Prohnitchi-August Urlund0-1
16Sam Azawi-Abdullah Rakha0-1
17Simon Zander-Shahi Selmo1-0
18Emil Rathleff Hansen-Benjamin Fordsmann1-0
19Victor Lauritzen-Eduard-Mihai Pricope0-1
20Maja Harbo larsen-Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen0-1
21Cornelius Jakobsen-Storm Steinaa0-1
22Harald Collet-Valdemar Lemaitre0-1
23Mads Vilhelm Jørgensen-Villads Gessø Hansen0-1
24Noel Trinskjær-Storm Wraae Jacobsen0-1
25Malte Kjær-Christensen-Jonas Sørensen1-0
26Frida Bjerregaard Hagen-Nikolaj Mannstedt1-0
27Andrea Westh-Viktor Højvang½-½
28Linus Kaarby-Lauge Weiss Villumsen1-0
29Jakob Madsen-Noah Keller Klinge0-1
30Storm Christensen-Simon Overgaard Secher0-1
31Andreas Holger-Magnus Lindorf0-1
32Luca Hovlund-Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen0-1
33Vester Nielsen-Anton Shtikov-Nielsen½-½
34Alfred Schack Fønss Bach-Storm Brandt1-0

Absences

Luca Elving-Loss byeMaddie Berglund-Loss bye
Alexander Muff Kristensen-Loss byeBertram Sørensen Thomsen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 5 - 25-11-2023.

1Anders Askjær Mikkelsen-Patrick Noumedem Hansen½-½
2Sigurd Bjerg-Mille Sinding1-0
3Samuel Jacobsen-Niclas Betz½-½
4Bertram Sletten-Birk Rylander Tolfjord1-0
5August Urlund-Jonas Bøgh Larsen0-1
6Abdullah Rakha-Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange1-0
7Mathias Ørsted-Olsen-Charlie Vo0-1
8Silas Lund Majland-Emma Aroca1-0
9Solal Højlund Arnfred-August Beier1-0
10Nikolaj Bavelski-Simon Zander1-0
11Benjamin Tursic-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen1-0
12Elias Schier Dupont-Emil Rathleff Hansen1-0
13Eduard-Mihai Pricope-Villads Gessø Hansen0-1
14Clara Hansen-Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian1-0
15Hannah Mariegaard-Noah Keller Klinge1-0
16Storm Steinaa-Knud Halskov1-0
17Simon Overgaard Secher-Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt0-1
18Storm Wraae Jacobsen-Sam Azawi0-1
19Shahi Selmo-Malte Kjær-Christensen1-0
20Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen-Linus Kaarby0-1
21Valdemar Lemaitre-Jenny Bruun Andresen0-1
22Lasse Patrzalek-Adrian Prohnitchi0-1
23Natalia Psiur-Benjamin Fordsmann1-0
24Magnus Lindorf-Andrea Westh0-1
25Viktor Højvang-Maja Harbo larsen0-1
26Mads Vilhelm Jørgensen-Victor Lauritzen0-1
27Jonas Sørensen-Harald Collet½-½
28Nikolaj Mannstedt-Noel Trinskjær1-0
29Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen-Cornelius Jakobsen1-0
30Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen-Jakob Madsen0-1
31Lauge Weiss Villumsen-Alfred Schack Fønss Bach0-1
32Bertram Sørensen Thomsen-Storm Christensen½-½
33Vester Nielsen-Luca Hovlund0-1
34Anton Shtikov-Nielsen-Andreas Holger½-½

Absences

Luca Elving-Loss byeMaddie Berglund-Loss bye
Alexander Muff Kristensen-Loss byeStorm Brandt-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 6 - 25-11-2023.

1Anders Askjær Mikkelsen-Sigurd Bjerg1-0
2Patrick Noumedem Hansen-Samuel Jacobsen1-0
3Jonas Bøgh Larsen-Bertram Sletten1-0
4Charlie Vo-Abdullah Rakha1-0
5Solal Højlund Arnfred-Silas Lund Majland1-0
6Mille Sinding-Nikolaj Bavelski1-0
7Niclas Betz-Benjamin Tursic1-0
8Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange-Hannah Mariegaard1-0
9Birk Rylander Tolfjord-Elias Schier Dupont0-1
10Adrian Prohnitchi-Storm Steinaa1-0
11Villads Gessø Hansen-Mathias Ørsted-Olsen0-1
12Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt-Emma Aroca½-½
13Linus Kaarby-Simon Zander0-1
14Jenny Bruun Andresen-Natalia Psiur0-1
15August Beier-Clara Hansen1-0
16Sam Azawi-August Urlund0-1
17Frida Bjerregaard Hagen-Shahi Selmo1-0
18Andrea Westh-Eduard-Mihai Pricope½-½
19Emil Rathleff Hansen-Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian0-1
20Victor Lauritzen-Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen0-1
21Maja Harbo larsen-Valdemar Lemaitre1-0
22Alfred Schack Fønss Bach-Storm Wraae Jacobsen1-0
23Malte Kjær-Christensen-Simon Overgaard Secher1-0
24Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen-Nikolaj Mannstedt½-½
25Jakob Madsen-Lasse Patrzalek0-1
26Noah Keller Klinge-Knud Halskov0-1
27Harald Collet-Viktor Højvang1-0
28Luca Hovlund-Jonas Sørensen½-½
29Benjamin Fordsmann-Bertram Sørensen Thomsen1-0
30Storm Christensen-Magnus Lindorf0-1
31Andreas Holger-Storm Brandt1-0
32Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen-Mads Vilhelm Jørgensen0-1
33Noel Trinskjær-Anton Shtikov-Nielsen1-0
34Cornelius Jakobsen-Lauge Weiss Villumsen1-0

Absences

Luca Elving-Loss byeMaddie Berglund-Loss bye
Alexander Muff Kristensen-Loss byeVester Nielsen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 7 - 26-11-2023.

1Mille Sinding-Anders Askjær Mikkelsen0-1
2Patrick Noumedem Hansen-Solal Højlund Arnfred1-0
3Sigurd Bjerg-Jonas Bøgh Larsen0-1
4Samuel Jacobsen-Charlie Vo1-0
5Bertram Sletten-Niclas Betz0-1
6Elias Schier Dupont-Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange0-1
7August Urlund-Natalia Psiur1-0
8Abdullah Rakha-Adrian Prohnitchi½-½
9Mathias Ørsted-Olsen-Silas Lund Majland½-½
10Nikolaj Bavelski-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen1-0
11Benjamin Tursic-August Beier1-0
12Simon Zander-Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt0-1
13Emma Aroca-Malte Kjær-Christensen0-1
14Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian-Birk Rylander Tolfjord0-1
15Hannah Mariegaard-Alfred Schack Fønss Bach1-0
16Lasse Patrzalek-Maja Harbo larsen0-1
17Storm Steinaa-Sam Azawi1-0
18Clara Hansen-Villads Gessø Hansen0-1
19Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen-Andrea Westh1-0
20Shahi Selmo-Linus Kaarby1-0
21Eduard-Mihai Pricope-Jenny Bruun Andresen0-1
22Knud Halskov-Harald Collet1-0
23Nikolaj Mannstedt-Benjamin Fordsmann1-0
24Magnus Lindorf-Emil Rathleff Hansen0-1
25Victor Lauritzen-Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen0-1
26Valdemar Lemaitre-Andreas Holger1-0
27Storm Wraae Jacobsen-Cornelius Jakobsen1-0
28Jonas Sørensen-Noah Keller Klinge1-0
29Mads Vilhelm Jørgensen-Luca Hovlund0-1
30Simon Overgaard Secher-Noel Trinskjær1-0
31Bertram Sørensen Thomsen-Jakob Madsen0-1
32Viktor Højvang-Vester Nielsen1-0
33Storm Brandt-Storm Christensen0-1
34Anton Shtikov-Nielsen-Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen0-1

Absences

Luca Elving-Loss byeMaddie Berglund-Loss bye
Alexander Muff Kristensen-Loss byeLauge Weiss Villumsen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 8 - 26-11-2023.

1Jonas Bøgh Larsen-Patrick Noumedem Hansen0-1
2Niclas Betz-Anders Askjær Mikkelsen0-1
3Samuel Jacobsen-August Urlund1-0
4Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange-Solal Højlund Arnfred0-1
5Charlie Vo-Nikolaj Bavelski½-½
6Sigurd Bjerg-Benjamin Tursic1-0
7Adrian Prohnitchi-Mille Sinding½-½
8Joakim Stentebjerg Schmidt-Mathias Ørsted-Olsen0-1
9Silas Lund Majland-Abdullah Rakha1-0
10Natalia Psiur-Hannah Mariegaard0-1
11August Beier-Elias Schier Dupont0-1
12Maja Harbo larsen-Isabella Dalsgaard Pedersen1-0
13Birk Rylander Tolfjord-Storm Steinaa0-1
14Villads Gessø Hansen-Shahi Selmo0-1
15Malte Kjær-Christensen-Knud Halskov0-1
16Frida Bjerregaard Hagen-Bertram Sletten1-0
17Jenny Bruun Andresen-Simon Zander1-0
18Emil Rathleff Hansen-Nikolaj Mannstedt0-1
19Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen-Emma Aroca1-0
20Elias Dabbagh Bazgoshaeian-Simon Overgaard Secher1-0
21Jakob Madsen-Storm Wraae Jacobsen1-0
22Andrea Westh-Jonas Sørensen½-½
23Linus Kaarby-Eduard-Mihai Pricope0-1
24Sam Azawi-Lasse Patrzalek0-1
25Alfred Schack Fønss Bach-Clara Hansen½-½
26Luca Hovlund-Valdemar Lemaitre0-1
27Harald Collet-Magnus Lindorf1-0
28Storm Christensen-Viktor Højvang0-1
29Benjamin Fordsmann-Noah Keller Klinge0-1
30Cornelius Jakobsen-Victor Lauritzen1-0
31Andreas Holger-Mads Vilhelm Jørgensen½-½
32Silas Skovgaard Rasmussen-Lauge Weiss Villumsen½-½
33Vester Nielsen-Bertram Sørensen Thomsen1-0
34Storm Brandt-Anton Shtikov-Nielsen0-1

Absences

Luca Elving-Loss byeMaddie Berglund-Loss bye
Alexander Muff Kristensen-Loss byeNoel Trinskjær-Loss bye