DM i Skoleskak 2023 - Den Frie Lærerskole - D

Games in Round 1 - 24-11-2023.

1Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen-Malthe Beenfeldt0-1
2Villads Grand Christoffersen-Emil Enevoldsen0-1
3Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen-Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk0-1
4Valdemar Wittenkamp-Luka Kovacevic0-1
5Mikael Bruun Rasmussen-Joshua Kenai Knudsen1-0
6Daniil Perapechka-Alfred Vollstedt0-1
7Kristupas Navickas-Alina Petersen0-1
8Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Samuel Rafn Andreasen0-1
9Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Magnus Kortbek0-1
10Bastian Rynkjøb-Asmund Bech Børgesen1-0
11Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Carsten Yan0-1
12Asger Trier Husted-Jacob Damgaard1-0
13Philip Mortensen-Paw Ryom1-0
14Liva Pommer-Christoffer Midtgaard0-1
15Mikkel Köhlert-Walid Fathi0-1
16Theodor Omdahl-Guilherme Munguambe1-0
17Atharva khandelia-Anton Birkkjær½-½
18Ruben Kjær Feijer-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund1-0
19Asger Christensen-Buster Hulthin Fyhn0-1
20Noah Rath Vesterbæk-Arthur Lemaitre½-½
21Malakias Christensen-Filip Palalic0-1
22Halfdan Pietak Foged-Arthur Rosenkrantz0-1
23Helena Egilstrøð-Magnus Vigel Lindahl0-1
24Daniel Spang Olsen-Lucas Mayoh Granum0-1
25Elijus Kristopaitis-Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar0-1
26Halfdan Horn-Filip Valentin Neumeister1-0
27Shah Abdusalomov-Benjamin Schjak Baagø½-½
28Selah Kaarby-Michail Ustenko1-0


Games in Round 2 - 25-11-2023.

1Emil Enevoldsen-Magnus Kortbek0-1
2Luka Kovacevic-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
3Carsten Yan-Mikael Bruun Rasmussen1-0
4Alfred Vollstedt-Asger Trier Husted1-0
5Samuel Rafn Andreasen-Walid Fathi1-0
6Buster Hulthin Fyhn-Philip Mortensen1-0
7Christoffer Midtgaard-Theodor Omdahl0-1
8Arthur Rosenkrantz-Ruben Kjær Feijer1-0
9Lucas Mayoh Granum-Filip Palalic0-1
10Malthe Beenfeldt-Magnus Vigel Lindahl1-0
11Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk-Halfdan Horn0-1
12Alina Petersen-Selah Kaarby0-1
13Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar-Atharva khandelia0-1
14Arthur Lemaitre-Shah Abdusalomov0-1
15Anton Birkkjær-Noah Rath Vesterbæk1-0
16Benjamin Schjak Baagø-Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen1-0
17Elijus Kristopaitis-Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen1-0
18Filip Valentin Neumeister-Kristupas Navickas1-0
19Michail Ustenko-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup0-1
20Asmund Bech Børgesen-Villads Grand Christoffersen1-0
21Valdemar Wittenkamp-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen0-1
22Jacob Damgaard-Daniil Perapechka½-½
23Joshua Kenai Knudsen-Mikkel Köhlert0-1
24Guilherme Munguambe-Emil Julius Skov Andersen0-1
25Jonathan Stanley Skovlund-Liva Pommer1-0
26Paw Ryom-Asger Christensen0-1
27Halfdan Pietak Foged-Malakias Christensen0-1
28Daniel Spang Olsen-Helena Egilstrøð1-0


Games in Round 3 - 25-11-2023.

1Theodor Omdahl-Alfred Vollstedt0-1
2Filip Palalic-Samuel Rafn Andreasen1-0
3Halfdan Horn-Arthur Rosenkrantz0-1
4Selah Kaarby-Malthe Beenfeldt0-1
5Magnus Kortbek-Carsten Yan½-½
6Bastian Rynkjøb-Buster Hulthin Fyhn½-½
7Atharva khandelia-Benjamin Schjak Baagø1-0
8Shah Abdusalomov-Anton Birkkjær0-1
9Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Emil Enevoldsen0-1
10Asger Trier Husted-Luka Kovacevic1-0
11Mikael Bruun Rasmussen-Lucas Mayoh Granum0-1
12Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Elijus Kristopaitis1-0
13Walid Fathi-Asmund Bech Børgesen0-1
14Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Filip Valentin Neumeister0-1
15Philip Mortensen-Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk0-1
16Ruben Kjær Feijer-Christoffer Midtgaard0-1
17Mikkel Köhlert-Alina Petersen1-0
18Magnus Vigel Lindahl-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund0-1
19Asger Christensen-Daniel Spang Olsen0-1
20Malakias Christensen-Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar0-1
21Noah Rath Vesterbæk-Jacob Damgaard0-1
22Daniil Perapechka-Arthur Lemaitre1-0
23Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen-Valdemar Wittenkamp0-1
24Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen-Joshua Kenai Knudsen0-1
25Kristupas Navickas-Paw Ryom1-0
26Villads Grand Christoffersen-Guilherme Munguambe1-0
27Helena Egilstrøð-Halfdan Pietak Foged1-0
28Liva Pommer-Michail Ustenko0-1


Games in Round 4 - 25-11-2023.

1Alfred Vollstedt-Malthe Beenfeldt1-0
2Arthur Rosenkrantz-Filip Palalic0-1
3Carsten Yan-Atharva khandelia0-1
4Buster Hulthin Fyhn-Magnus Kortbek1-0
5Anton Birkkjær-Bastian Rynkjøb1-0
6Emil Enevoldsen-Filip Valentin Neumeister1-0
7Samuel Rafn Andreasen-Asger Trier Husted0-1
8Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup½-½
9Asmund Bech Børgesen-Theodor Omdahl1-0
10Christoffer Midtgaard-Daniel Spang Olsen1-0
11Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar-Mikkel Köhlert1-0
12Jonathan Stanley Skovlund-Halfdan Horn½-½
13Lucas Mayoh Granum-Selah Kaarby1-0
14Jacob Damgaard-Shah Abdusalomov0-1
15Benjamin Schjak Baagø-Daniil Perapechka1-0
16Michail Ustenko-Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen1-0
17Luka Kovacevic-Elijus Kristopaitis½-½
18Villads Grand Christoffersen-Mikael Bruun Rasmussen1-0
19Valdemar Wittenkamp-Kristupas Navickas1-0
20Alina Petersen-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen0-1
21Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Philip Mortensen1-0
22Walid Fathi-Asger Christensen0-1
23Magnus Vigel Lindahl-Malakias Christensen0-1
24Ruben Kjær Feijer-Helena Egilstrøð1-0
25Arthur Lemaitre-Liva Pommer1-0
26Guilherme Munguambe-Noah Rath Vesterbæk0-1
27Paw Ryom-Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen1-0
28Joshua Kenai Knudsen-Halfdan Pietak Foged0-1


Games in Round 5 - 25-11-2023.

1Filip Palalic-Alfred Vollstedt½-½
2Atharva khandelia-Buster Hulthin Fyhn½-½
3Emil Enevoldsen-Anton Birkkjær0-1
4Lucas Mayoh Granum-Asmund Bech Børgesen1-0
5Malthe Beenfeldt-Christoffer Midtgaard0-1
6Asger Trier Husted-Arthur Rosenkrantz1-0
7Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar1-0
8Magnus Kortbek-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund1-0
9Shah Abdusalomov-Carsten Yan1-0
10Bastian Rynkjøb-Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk1-0
11Halfdan Horn-Benjamin Schjak Baagø0-1
12Theodor Omdahl-Samuel Rafn Andreasen0-1
13Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Villads Grand Christoffersen1-0
14Mikkel Köhlert-Valdemar Wittenkamp0-1
15Asger Christensen-Emil Julius Skov Andersen1-0
16Malakias Christensen-Ruben Kjær Feijer½-½
17Filip Valentin Neumeister-Selah Kaarby1-0
18Daniel Spang Olsen-Michail Ustenko0-1
19Daniil Perapechka-Luka Kovacevic1-0
20Arthur Lemaitre-Jacob Damgaard1-0
21Elijus Kristopaitis-Noah Rath Vesterbæk0-1
22Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen-Alina Petersen0-1
23Mikael Bruun Rasmussen-Paw Ryom0-1
24Halfdan Pietak Foged-Kristupas Navickas0-1
25Philip Mortensen-Magnus Vigel Lindahl1-0
26Helena Egilstrøð-Walid Fathi0-1
27Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen-Joshua Kenai Knudsen0-1
28Liva Pommer-Guilherme Munguambe0-1


Games in Round 6 - 25-11-2023.

1Alfred Vollstedt-Anton Birkkjær½-½
2Filip Palalic-Atharva khandelia0-1
3Christoffer Midtgaard-Asger Trier Husted0-1
4Buster Hulthin Fyhn-Lucas Mayoh Granum1-0
5Benjamin Schjak Baagø-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup½-½
6Magnus Kortbek-Shah Abdusalomov1-0
7Samuel Rafn Andreasen-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
8Michail Ustenko-Emil Enevoldsen0-1
9Asmund Bech Børgesen-Filip Valentin Neumeister1-0
10Malthe Beenfeldt-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen0-1
11Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar-Asger Christensen0-1
12Arthur Rosenkrantz-Valdemar Wittenkamp0-1
13Jonathan Stanley Skovlund-Daniil Perapechka1-0
14Carsten Yan-Arthur Lemaitre1-0
15Noah Rath Vesterbæk-Malakias Christensen0-1
16Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk-Ruben Kjær Feijer0-1
17Kristupas Navickas-Halfdan Horn0-1
18Walid Fathi-Philip Mortensen0-1
19Paw Ryom-Mikkel Köhlert1-0
20Villads Grand Christoffersen-Theodor Omdahl0-1
21Alina Petersen-Daniel Spang Olsen1-0
22Selah Kaarby-Emil Julius Skov Andersen1-0
23Jacob Damgaard-Elijus Kristopaitis1-0
24Luka Kovacevic-Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen1-0
25Magnus Vigel Lindahl-Mikael Bruun Rasmussen1-0
26Guilherme Munguambe-Halfdan Pietak Foged1-0
27Joshua Kenai Knudsen-Helena Egilstrøð1-0
28Liva Pommer-Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen0-1


Games in Round 7 - 26-11-2023.

1Atharva khandelia-Alfred Vollstedt0-1
2Anton Birkkjær-Buster Hulthin Fyhn½-½
3Asger Trier Husted-Magnus Kortbek0-1
4Bastian Rynkjøb-Filip Palalic1-0
5Emil Enevoldsen-Christoffer Midtgaard1-0
6Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Asger Christensen½-½
7Valdemar Wittenkamp-Asmund Bech Børgesen0-1
8Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Benjamin Schjak Baagø½-½
9Lucas Mayoh Granum-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund0-1
10Malakias Christensen-Carsten Yan0-1
11Shah Abdusalomov-Halfdan Horn1-0
12Ruben Kjær Feijer-Michail Ustenko½-½
13Alina Petersen-Samuel Rafn Andreasen0-1
14Philip Mortensen-Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar½-½
15Selah Kaarby-Arthur Rosenkrantz0-1
16Filip Valentin Neumeister-Paw Ryom1-0
17Theodor Omdahl-Malthe Beenfeldt1-0
18Arthur Lemaitre-Luka Kovacevic0-1
19Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk-Jacob Damgaard1-0
20Daniil Perapechka-Noah Rath Vesterbæk1-0
21Kristupas Navickas-Joshua Kenai Knudsen0-1
22Mikkel Köhlert-Magnus Vigel Lindahl0-1
23Daniel Spang Olsen-Guilherme Munguambe1-0
24Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Villads Grand Christoffersen0-1
25Elijus Kristopaitis-Walid Fathi1-0
26Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen-Mikael Bruun Rasmussen1-0
27Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen-Helena Egilstrøð1-0
28Halfdan Pietak Foged-Liva Pommer½-½


Games in Round 8 - 26-11-2023.

1Alfred Vollstedt-Bastian Rynkjøb½-½
2Magnus Kortbek-Anton Birkkjær0-1
3Buster Hulthin Fyhn-Emil Enevoldsen1-0
4Asmund Bech Børgesen-Asger Trier Husted½-½
5Asger Christensen-Atharva khandelia0-1
6Carsten Yan-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup½-½
7Filip Palalic-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen0-1
8Jonathan Stanley Skovlund-Shah Abdusalomov0-1
9Benjamin Schjak Baagø-Christoffer Midtgaard½-½
10Samuel Rafn Andreasen-Valdemar Wittenkamp1-0
11Arthur Rosenkrantz-Theodor Omdahl0-1
12Joshua Kenai Knudsen-Lucas Mayoh Granum0-1
13Filip Valentin Neumeister-Ruben Kjær Feijer½-½
14Luka Kovacevic-Mathilde Rath Vesterbæk0-1
15Michail Ustenko-Philip Mortensen0-1
16Halfdan Horn-Malakias Christensen1-0
17Yusuf Farooq-Gulomar-Daniil Perapechka0-1
18Malthe Beenfeldt-Daniel Spang Olsen0-1
19Paw Ryom-Villads Grand Christoffersen1-0
20Magnus Vigel Lindahl-Alina Petersen0-1
21Jacob Damgaard-Selah Kaarby1-0
22Elijus Kristopaitis-Arthur Lemaitre0-1
23Noah Rath Vesterbæk-Frederik branderup Fernandez Hansen0-1
24Walid Fathi-Kristupas Navickas0-1
25Guilherme Munguambe-Mikkel Köhlert1-0
26Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Halfdan Pietak Foged1-0
27Mikael Bruun Rasmussen-Josva Dalsgaard Pedersen0-1
28Helena Egilstrøð-Liva Pommer1-0