DM i Skoleskak 2023 - Den Frie Lærerskole - C

Games in Round 1 - 24-11-2023.

1Jakob Kremke-Ludvig Bjerg½-½
2Marius Sarauw-nielsen-Asbjørn Slavensky0-1
3Marco Holm Rasmussen-August Knudsen0-1
4Cathrine Guldberg-Theodor Storm Waage0-1
5Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Malthe Duelund1-0
6Tor Birk Hansen-Marcus Phillip Nissen1-0
7Jonas Haugaard Nielsen-Salik Hansen1-0
8Anirudh Nagaraja-Nicolai Nielsen1-0
9Anders Grove-Storm Dahl Steensen1-0
10Johannes Juel Kjeldsen-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
11Nick Rasmussen-Markus Hansen0-1
12Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen-Albert Scheibye0-1
13Oliver Käehne Snedker-Lea Vendelbo1-0
14Alexander Nielsen-Erik Kjærhus Svendsen1-0
15Anton Hoffmann-Johan Raft1-0
16Maya Vissing Ulmer-Emma Nielsen0-1
17Shoh Azizov-Asmus Cornelius Madsen1-0
18Tathagat Dave-Johannes Jefsen Svendsen1-0
19Patrick Hansen-Halfdan Foldager1-0
20Nor Skytte-Xavi Topp1-0
21Bertram Jelle-Alexander Petersen1-0
22Isabella Leonhard-Noah Dahl Pedersen½-½

Absences

Bastian Højvang-Loss bye

Games in Round 2 - 25-11-2023.

1Asbjørn Slavensky-Patrick Hansen1-0
2Theodor Storm Waage-Bertram Jelle0-1
3August Knudsen-Noah Skotte Frydendahl0-1
4Tor Birk Hansen-Jonas Haugaard Nielsen1-0
5Anirudh Nagaraja-Anders Grove½-½
6Albert Scheibye-Johannes Juel Kjeldsen0-1
7Markus Hansen-Oliver Käehne Snedker0-1
8Alexander Nielsen-Anton Hoffmann1-0
9Emma Nielsen-Tathagat Dave0-1
10Nor Skytte-Shoh Azizov1-0
11Noah Dahl Pedersen-Jakob Kremke0-1
12Ludvig Bjerg-Isabella Leonhard1-0
13Malthe Duelund-Marco Holm Rasmussen1-0
14Marcus Phillip Nissen-Salik Hansen1-0
15Nicolai Nielsen-Storm Dahl Steensen0-1
16Marius Sønnichsen-Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen1-0
17Lea Vendelbo-Nick Rasmussen1-0
18Erik Kjærhus Svendsen-Johan Raft0-1
19Johannes Jefsen Svendsen-Maya Vissing Ulmer1-0
20Xavi Topp-Bastian Højvang0-1
21Asmus Cornelius Madsen-Marius Sarauw-nielsen0-1
22Halfdan Foldager-Cathrine Guldberg1-0

Absences

Alexander Petersen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 3 - 25-11-2023.

1Johannes Juel Kjeldsen-Asbjørn Slavensky1-0
2Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Tor Birk Hansen1-0
3Oliver Käehne Snedker-Alexander Nielsen1-0
4Bertram Jelle-Nor Skytte1-0
5Tathagat Dave-Ludvig Bjerg0-1
6Jakob Kremke-Anirudh Nagaraja0-1
7Anders Grove-Theodor Storm Waage1-0
8Marius Sarauw-nielsen-Marcus Phillip Nissen1-0
9Jonas Haugaard Nielsen-August Knudsen1-0
10Storm Dahl Steensen-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
11Johan Raft-Albert Scheibye1-0
12Anton Hoffmann-Malthe Duelund1-0
13Alexander Petersen-Emma Nielsen½-½
14Shoh Azizov-Markus Hansen1-0
15Bastian Højvang-Johannes Jefsen Svendsen1-0
16Patrick Hansen-Lea Vendelbo0-1
17Isabella Leonhard-Halfdan Foldager0-1
18Marco Holm Rasmussen-Noah Dahl Pedersen0-1
19Cathrine Guldberg-Nicolai Nielsen0-1
20Nick Rasmussen-Asmus Cornelius Madsen1-0
21Salik Hansen-Erik Kjærhus Svendsen1-0
22Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen-Xavi Topp0-1

Absences

Maya Vissing Ulmer-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 4 - 25-11-2023.

1Bertram Jelle-Noah Skotte Frydendahl0-1
2Johannes Juel Kjeldsen-Oliver Käehne Snedker0-1
3Ludvig Bjerg-Anders Grove½-½
4Asbjørn Slavensky-Anirudh Nagaraja1-0
5Lea Vendelbo-Jonas Haugaard Nielsen0-1
6Tathagat Dave-Anton Hoffmann½-½
7Johan Raft-Shoh Azizov0-1
8Halfdan Foldager-Marius Sarauw-nielsen0-1
9Bastian Højvang-Tor Birk Hansen0-1
10Storm Dahl Steensen-Alexander Nielsen½-½
11Emma Nielsen-Nor Skytte0-1
12Noah Dahl Pedersen-Alexander Petersen0-1
13Marcus Phillip Nissen-Jakob Kremke½-½
14Theodor Storm Waage-Patrick Hansen1-0
15Nicolai Nielsen-Xavi Topp0-1
16Marius Sønnichsen-August Knudsen½-½
17Malthe Duelund-Nick Rasmussen1-0
18Albert Scheibye-Maya Vissing Ulmer0-1
19Johannes Jefsen Svendsen-Salik Hansen1-0
20Markus Hansen-Isabella Leonhard1-0
21Asmus Cornelius Madsen-Marco Holm Rasmussen0-1
22Erik Kjærhus Svendsen-Cathrine Guldberg0-1

Absences

Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 5 - 25-11-2023.

1Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Oliver Käehne Snedker0-1
2Nor Skytte-Asbjørn Slavensky0-1
3Jonas Haugaard Nielsen-Ludvig Bjerg1-0
4Anders Grove-Johannes Juel Kjeldsen1-0
5Shoh Azizov-Halfdan Foldager1-0
6Tor Birk Hansen-Bertram Jelle1-0
7Alexander Petersen-Anton Hoffmann1-0
8Anirudh Nagaraja-Storm Dahl Steensen½-½
9Alexander Nielsen-Tathagat Dave1-0
10Jakob Kremke-Malthe Duelund1-0
11Maya Vissing Ulmer-Theodor Storm Waage1-0
12Markus Hansen-Johannes Jefsen Svendsen0-1
13Xavi Topp-Lea Vendelbo1-0
14Marius Sarauw-nielsen-Johan Raft1-0
15Marius Sønnichsen-Bastian Højvang1-0
16Noah Dahl Pedersen-Marcus Phillip Nissen0-1
17August Knudsen-Emma Nielsen0-1
18Marco Holm Rasmussen-Patrick Hansen1-0
19Salik Hansen-Nicolai Nielsen0-1
20Nick Rasmussen-Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen0-1
21Cathrine Guldberg-Albert Scheibye0-1
22Isabella Leonhard-Erik Kjærhus Svendsen½-½

Absences

Asmus Cornelius Madsen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 6 - 25-11-2023.

1Oliver Käehne Snedker-Jonas Haugaard Nielsen1-0
2Asbjørn Slavensky-Shoh Azizov1-0
3Marius Sarauw-nielsen-Noah Skotte Frydendahl0-1
4Tor Birk Hansen-Anders Grove½-½
5Alexander Petersen-Alexander Nielsen½-½
6Storm Dahl Steensen-Jakob Kremke1-0
7Johannes Jefsen Svendsen-Anirudh Nagaraja0-1
8Xavi Topp-Johannes Juel Kjeldsen½-½
9Maya Vissing Ulmer-Bertram Jelle0-1
10Ludvig Bjerg-Nor Skytte½-½
11Marcus Phillip Nissen-Tathagat Dave1-0
12Anton Hoffmann-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
13Emma Nielsen-Marco Holm Rasmussen0-1
14Theodor Storm Waage-Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen1-0
15Nicolai Nielsen-Lea Vendelbo1-0
16Albert Scheibye-Halfdan Foldager0-1
17Malthe Duelund-Bastian Højvang1-0
18Johan Raft-Markus Hansen1-0
19August Knudsen-Noah Dahl Pedersen1-0
20Salik Hansen-Nick Rasmussen1-0
21Patrick Hansen-Isabella Leonhard1-0
22Asmus Cornelius Madsen-Cathrine Guldberg1-0

Absences

Erik Kjærhus Svendsen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 7 - 26-11-2023.

1Oliver Käehne Snedker-Asbjørn Slavensky0-1
2Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Anders Grove1-0
3Shoh Azizov-Tor Birk Hansen0-1
4Jonas Haugaard Nielsen-Alexander Petersen0-1
5Bertram Jelle-Storm Dahl Steensen1-0
6Anirudh Nagaraja-Marius Sarauw-nielsen0-1
7Alexander Nielsen-Marcus Phillip Nissen1-0
8Nor Skytte-Anton Hoffmann½-½
9Johannes Juel Kjeldsen-Ludvig Bjerg1-0
10Jakob Kremke-Xavi Topp0-1
11Marco Holm Rasmussen-Johan Raft0-1
12Malthe Duelund-Theodor Storm Waage1-0
13Nicolai Nielsen-Maya Vissing Ulmer0-1
14Halfdan Foldager-Johannes Jefsen Svendsen0-1
15Marius Sønnichsen-Emma Nielsen½-½
16Tathagat Dave-August Knudsen0-1
17Lea Vendelbo-Albert Scheibye0-1
18Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen-Patrick Hansen1-0
19Bastian Højvang-Salik Hansen½-½
20Markus Hansen-Asmus Cornelius Madsen0-1
21Erik Kjærhus Svendsen-Noah Dahl Pedersen0-1
22Nick Rasmussen-Isabella Leonhard1-0

Absences

Cathrine Guldberg-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 8 - 26-11-2023.

1Asbjørn Slavensky-Noah Skotte Frydendahl1-0
2Tor Birk Hansen-Oliver Käehne Snedker0-1
3Bertram Jelle-Alexander Nielsen0-1
4Alexander Petersen-Marius Sarauw-nielsen0-1
5Anders Grove-Xavi Topp0-1
6Anton Hoffmann-Johannes Juel Kjeldsen½-½
7Storm Dahl Steensen-Jonas Haugaard Nielsen0-1
8Maya Vissing Ulmer-Shoh Azizov1-0
9Johannes Jefsen Svendsen-Nor Skytte0-1
10Johan Raft-Malthe Duelund0-1
11Ludvig Bjerg-Anirudh Nagaraja½-½
12Marcus Phillip Nissen-August Knudsen1-0
13Albert Scheibye-Jakob Kremke1-0
14Halfdan Foldager-Marco Holm Rasmussen1-0
15Theodor Storm Waage-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
16Asmus Cornelius Madsen-Nicolai Nielsen0-1
17Emma Nielsen-Gustav Bastian Ørbæk Nielsen1-0
18Noah Dahl Pedersen-Bastian Højvang1-0
19Salik Hansen-Tathagat Dave1-0
20Cathrine Guldberg-Nick Rasmussen1-0
21Patrick Hansen-Markus Hansen1-0
22Lea Vendelbo-Erik Kjærhus Svendsen1-0

Absences

Isabella Leonhard-Loss bye