DM i Skoleskak 2022 - Den Frie Lærerskole - E

Games in Round 1 - 25-11-2022.

136Patrick N Hansen -24Gustav Kamph Rennebod 1-0
216David Mutu -23Frederik Andersen 0-1
36Ashmitha Sivakumar -29Maja Harbo larsen 1-0
438Sigurd Bjerg -28Madeline Schemel 1-0
512Clara Hansen -37Rasmus Ellman Mortensen 1-0
625Jacob Damgaard -35Noah Keller Klinge 1-0
726Jonas Bøgh Larsen -15Daniil Perapechka 1-0
811Charlie Vo -1Abdullah Rakha 0-1
940Theodor Vollstedt -33Mille Sinding 1-0
105Asger Trier Husted -42Vishnu Rajesh 1-0
1132Mattis Majvang Sandmann -39Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
1227Konrad Breinholt Sørensen -10Benjamin Tursic 1-0
1319Erik Horsner -34Nikolaj Mannstedt 1-0
1418Eddie Krogh Skibsted -4Asger Christensen 1-0
1517Dusan Palalic -20Falke Elias Lind 0-1
162Albert Liu -21Filip Palalic ½-½
178Bastian Hansen -30Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange 0-1
1841Villads Oreskov-Bovbjerg -7August Urlund 0-1
1913Cornelius Bille -31Mathias Ørsted-Olsen 0-1
209Bastian Rynkjøb -14Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst 1-0
213Anton Kamph Rennebod -22Frans Jensen 0-1


Games in Round 2 - 26-11-2022.

125Jacob Damgaard -36Patrick N Hansen 0-1
223Frederik Andersen -5Asger Trier Husted 1-0
327Konrad Breinholt Sørensen -6Ashmitha Sivakumar 0-1
418Eddie Krogh Skibsted -12Clara Hansen 1-0
520Falke Elias Lind -26Jonas Bøgh Larsen 0-1
61Abdullah Rakha -9Bastian Rynkjøb 0-1
730Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange -32Mattis Majvang Sandmann ½-½
831Mathias Ørsted-Olsen -19Erik Horsner 1-0
97August Urlund -40Theodor Vollstedt 1-0
1022Frans Jensen -38Sigurd Bjerg 1-0
1121Filip Palalic -28Madeline Schemel 1-0
1235Noah Keller Klinge -2Albert Liu 0-1
1342Vishnu Rajesh -16David Mutu 1-0
1410Benjamin Tursic -29Maja Harbo larsen 1-0
154Asger Christensen -37Rasmus Ellman Mortensen 1-0
1615Daniil Perapechka -17Dusan Palalic 1-0
1733Mille Sinding -8Bastian Hansen 1-0
1839Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen -13Cornelius Bille 0-1
1914Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst -11Charlie Vo 0-1
2034Nikolaj Mannstedt -3Anton Kamph Rennebod 0-1
2124Gustav Kamph Rennebod -41Villads Oreskov-Bovbjerg 1-0


Games in Round 3 - 26-11-2022.

136Patrick N Hansen -7August Urlund 1-0
29Bastian Rynkjøb -23Frederik Andersen 1-0
36Ashmitha Sivakumar -18Eddie Krogh Skibsted ½-½
426Jonas Bøgh Larsen -31Mathias Ørsted-Olsen 1-0
52Albert Liu -22Frans Jensen 0-1
632Mattis Majvang Sandmann -21Filip Palalic 0-1
712Clara Hansen -30Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange 0-1
838Sigurd Bjerg -1Abdullah Rakha 1-0
942Vishnu Rajesh -25Jacob Damgaard 1-0
1011Charlie Vo -10Benjamin Tursic 0-1
1119Erik Horsner -15Daniil Perapechka 0-1
125Asger Trier Husted -4Asger Christensen 1-0
1313Cornelius Bille -33Mille Sinding 0-1
143Anton Kamph Rennebod -27Konrad Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
1540Theodor Vollstedt -24Gustav Kamph Rennebod 1-0
168Bastian Hansen -20Falke Elias Lind 0-1
1728Madeline Schemel -39Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen 0-1
1829Maja Harbo larsen -35Noah Keller Klinge 0-1
1937Rasmus Ellman Mortensen -17Dusan Palalic 1-0
2041Villads Oreskov-Bovbjerg -14Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst 0-1
2116David Mutu -34Nikolaj Mannstedt 0-1


Games in Round 4 - 26-11-2022.

19Bastian Rynkjøb -36Patrick N Hansen 1-0
222Frans Jensen -26Jonas Bøgh Larsen 0-1
330Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange -6Ashmitha Sivakumar 1-0
421Filip Palalic -18Eddie Krogh Skibsted 1-0
523Frederik Andersen -15Daniil Perapechka 0-1
633Mille Sinding -42Vishnu Rajesh 1-0
710Benjamin Tursic -40Theodor Vollstedt 0-1
87August Urlund -5Asger Trier Husted 0-1
920Falke Elias Lind -3Anton Kamph Rennebod 0-1
1031Mathias Ørsted-Olsen -38Sigurd Bjerg 0-1
112Albert Liu -32Mattis Majvang Sandmann 1-0
1224Gustav Kamph Rennebod -12Clara Hansen 1-0
1335Noah Keller Klinge -37Rasmus Ellman Mortensen 0-1
141Abdullah Rakha -25Jacob Damgaard 1-0
1539Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen -19Erik Horsner 0-1
164Asger Christensen -11Charlie Vo 1-0
1734Nikolaj Mannstedt -13Cornelius Bille 0-1
1814Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst -27Konrad Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
1928Madeline Schemel -16David Mutu 0-1
2017Dusan Palalic -41Villads Oreskov-Bovbjerg 0-1
2129Maja Harbo larsen -8Bastian Hansen 1-0


Games in Round 5 - 26-11-2022.

126Jonas Bøgh Larsen -9Bastian Rynkjøb 0-1
230Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange -21Filip Palalic 0-1
336Patrick N Hansen -33Mille Sinding 1-0
43Anton Kamph Rennebod -5Asger Trier Husted 0-1
538Sigurd Bjerg -40Theodor Vollstedt 0-1
615Daniil Perapechka -22Frans Jensen 1-0
76Ashmitha Sivakumar -2Albert Liu 0-1
818Eddie Krogh Skibsted -23Frederik Andersen 1-0
913Cornelius Bille -1Abdullah Rakha ½-½
1042Vishnu Rajesh -14Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst 0-1
1124Gustav Kamph Rennebod -10Benjamin Tursic 1-0
1219Erik Horsner -20Falke Elias Lind 0-1
1331Mathias Ørsted-Olsen -4Asger Christensen 1-0
1437Rasmus Ellman Mortensen -7August Urlund 0-1
1532Mattis Majvang Sandmann -35Noah Keller Klinge 1-0
1616David Mutu -39Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
1727Konrad Breinholt Sørensen -29Maja Harbo larsen 1-0
1825Jacob Damgaard -34Nikolaj Mannstedt 1-0
1911Charlie Vo -41Villads Oreskov-Bovbjerg 1-0
208Bastian Hansen -28Madeline Schemel 1-0

Absences

Clara Hansen-Loss byeDusan Palalic-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 6 - 26-11-2022.

121Filip Palalic -9Bastian Rynkjøb 1-0
215Daniil Perapechka -36Patrick N Hansen 0-1
35Asger Trier Husted -26Jonas Bøgh Larsen 0-1
440Theodor Vollstedt -18Eddie Krogh Skibsted 1-0
52Albert Liu -30Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange 1-0
67August Urlund -38Sigurd Bjerg 1-0
714Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst -31Mathias Ørsted-Olsen ½-½
833Mille Sinding -3Anton Kamph Rennebod 1-0
920Falke Elias Lind -24Gustav Kamph Rennebod 0-1
1022Frans Jensen -6Ashmitha Sivakumar 1-0
111Abdullah Rakha -32Mattis Majvang Sandmann 0-1
1213Cornelius Bille -42Vishnu Rajesh 0-1
1323Frederik Andersen -25Jacob Damgaard 1-0
1410Benjamin Tursic -16David Mutu 1-0
1537Rasmus Ellman Mortensen -19Erik Horsner ½-½
164Asger Christensen -27Konrad Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
1729Maja Harbo larsen -11Charlie Vo 0-1
1835Noah Keller Klinge -39Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen ½-½
1934Nikolaj Mannstedt -17Dusan Palalic 0-1
2041Villads Oreskov-Bovbjerg -8Bastian Hansen 0-1

Absences

Clara Hansen-Loss byeMadeline Schemel-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 7 - 27-11-2022.

136Patrick N Hansen -21Filip Palalic 1-0
29Bastian Rynkjøb -40Theodor Vollstedt 1-0
326Jonas Bøgh Larsen -2Albert Liu 0-1
433Mille Sinding -7August Urlund 1-0
524Gustav Kamph Rennebod -22Frans Jensen 0-1
65Asger Trier Husted -15Daniil Perapechka ½-½
718Eddie Krogh Skibsted -32Mattis Majvang Sandmann 1-0
830Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange -14Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst 0-1
931Mathias Ørsted-Olsen -10Benjamin Tursic 1-0
1011Charlie Vo -23Frederik Andersen 1-0
1142Vishnu Rajesh -20Falke Elias Lind 1-0
123Anton Kamph Rennebod -4Asger Christensen 0-1
1338Sigurd Bjerg -13Cornelius Bille 1-0
146Ashmitha Sivakumar -37Rasmus Ellman Mortensen 1-0
1519Erik Horsner -1Abdullah Rakha 0-1
1617Dusan Palalic -16David Mutu 0-1
1725Jacob Damgaard -8Bastian Hansen 1-0
1827Konrad Breinholt Sørensen -35Noah Keller Klinge 1-0
1939Sigurd Breinholt Sørensen -34Nikolaj Mannstedt 0-1
2028Madeline Schemel -29Maja Harbo larsen 0-1

Absences

Clara Hansen-Loss byeVillads Oreskov-Bovbjerg-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 8 - 27-11-2022.

12Albert Liu -9Bastian Rynkjøb 0-1
222Frans Jensen -36Patrick N Hansen 1-0
321Filip Palalic -33Mille Sinding 1-0
440Theodor Vollstedt -26Jonas Bøgh Larsen 0-1
514Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst -5Asger Trier Husted ½-½
615Daniil Perapechka -31Mathias Ørsted-Olsen 1-0
77August Urlund -18Eddie Krogh Skibsted 0-1
811Charlie Vo -42Vishnu Rajesh 0-1
94Asger Christensen -38Sigurd Bjerg ½-½
101Abdullah Rakha -24Gustav Kamph Rennebod 1-0
1132Mattis Majvang Sandmann -6Ashmitha Sivakumar 1-0
1223Frederik Andersen -30Mathias Kruse Bülow-Lange 0-1
1310Benjamin Tursic -25Jacob Damgaard 0-1
1416David Mutu -3Anton Kamph Rennebod 1-0
1520Falke Elias Lind -27Konrad Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
1637Rasmus Ellman Mortensen -13Cornelius Bille 0-1
178Bastian Hansen -19Erik Horsner 0-1
1829Maja Harbo larsen -17Dusan Palalic 1-0
1934Nikolaj Mannstedt -41Villads Oreskov-Bovbjerg 1-0
2035Noah Keller Klinge -28Madeline Schemel 1-0

Absences

Clara Hansen-Loss byeSigurd Breinholt Sørensen-Pairing alloc bye