DM i Skoleskak 2022 - Den Frie Lærerskole - D

Games in Round 1 - 25-11-2022.

13Anders Salijevic -38Penelope Larsson Højstrup 1-0
219Lee Yu Christiansen -8Bertram Jelle 0-1
330Matti Levi Kristensen -23Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup 0-1
422Ludvig Bjerg -20Leia Sophie Andries 0-1
539Philip Holme -33Nicolai Skov Nielsen 0-1
625Malou Sommer -31Maya Vissing Ulmer 0-1
726Marcus Phillip Nissen -37Oskar Petersen Lennards 1-0
842Sofia Meyn Nissen -1Alfred Lunau Vollsted 0-1
941Sarah Sima Derlich -9Carsten Yan 1-0
106atharva khandelia -46Villads Majvang Sandmann 0-1
1113Halfdan Horn -44Theodor Schurmann Vrlic 1-0
1227Marius Sønnichsen -2Anders Bech Michelsen 1-0
1334Noah Skotte Frydendahl -5Arild Truchot 1-0
1432Mirwais Silas Alizadah -35Oliver Schou 1-0
1547William Westh -24Magnus Kortbek 0-1
1636Oliver Wing Han -4Anton Breinholt Hoffmann 0-1
1715Holger Breinholt Sørensen -40Samuel Andreasen 0-1
1816Johannes Juel Kjeldsen -18Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen 1-0
1943Tanja Sif Bragadóttir -7Aydin Jinkins 0-1
2028Marko Chadiuk -29Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic 0-1
2145Viggo kofod Andersen -17Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen 0-1
2211Christian Kiilerich Andresen -10Charlie Bohr 1-0
2314Hannah Suralski -21Luca Eduard Ionescu 1-0

Absences

Emil Brøndtved-Loss bye

Games in Round 2 - 26-11-2022.

123Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup -3Anders Salijevic 1-0
28Bertram Jelle -14Hannah Suralski 1-0
320Leia Sophie Andries -33Nicolai Skov Nielsen 1-0
431Maya Vissing Ulmer -27Marius Sønnichsen 0-1
524Magnus Kortbek -26Marcus Phillip Nissen 1-0
640Samuel Andreasen -41Sarah Sima Derlich 0-1
746Villads Majvang Sandmann -32Mirwais Silas Alizadah 1-0
87Aydin Jinkins -13Halfdan Horn 1-0
917Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen -34Noah Skotte Frydendahl 0-1
104Anton Breinholt Hoffmann -16Johannes Juel Kjeldsen 1-0
1129Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic -11Christian Kiilerich Andresen 0-1
121Alfred Lunau Vollsted -30Matti Levi Kristensen 0-1
1322Ludvig Bjerg -39Philip Holme 1-0
1412Emil Brøndtved -25Malou Sommer 0-1
1535Oliver Schou -42Sofia Meyn Nissen 1-0
1637Oskar Petersen Lennards -47William Westh 1-0
179Carsten Yan -15Holger Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
1818Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen -6atharva khandelia 0-1
1944Theodor Schurmann Vrlic -43Tanja Sif Bragadóttir 1-0
205Arild Truchot -45Viggo kofod Andersen 1-0
2110Charlie Bohr -36Oliver Wing Han 1-0
2238Penelope Larsson Højstrup -28Marko Chadiuk 0-1
2321Luca Eduard Ionescu -19Lee Yu Christiansen 0-1

Absences

Anders Bech Michelsen-Loss bye

Games in Round 3 - 26-11-2022.

14Anton Breinholt Hoffmann -8Bertram Jelle 0-1
227Marius Sønnichsen -20Leia Sophie Andries 0-1
341Sarah Sima Derlich -23Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup 1-0
411Christian Kiilerich Andresen -46Villads Majvang Sandmann 0-1
534Noah Skotte Frydendahl -24Magnus Kortbek 1-0
63Anders Salijevic -7Aydin Jinkins 0-1
730Matti Levi Kristensen -37Oskar Petersen Lennards 1-0
86atharva khandelia -31Maya Vissing Ulmer 1-0
926Marcus Phillip Nissen -9Carsten Yan 0-1
1013Halfdan Horn -5Arild Truchot 1-0
1125Malou Sommer -35Oliver Schou 0-1
1232Mirwais Silas Alizadah -29Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic 1-0
1316Johannes Juel Kjeldsen -10Charlie Bohr 1-0
1414Hannah Suralski -44Theodor Schurmann Vrlic ½-½
1519Lee Yu Christiansen -40Samuel Andreasen 0-1
1628Marko Chadiuk -22Ludvig Bjerg 0-1
1733Nicolai Skov Nielsen -1Alfred Lunau Vollsted 1-0
1839Philip Holme -17Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen 1-0
1945Viggo kofod Andersen -12Emil Brøndtved 1-0
2047William Westh -38Penelope Larsson Højstrup 0-1
2115Holger Breinholt Sørensen -42Sofia Meyn Nissen 1-0
2236Oliver Wing Han -18Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen 1-0
2343Tanja Sif Bragadóttir -21Luca Eduard Ionescu 0-1

Absences

Anders Bech Michelsen-Loss bye

Games in Round 4 - 26-11-2022.

18Bertram Jelle -46Villads Majvang Sandmann 0-1
220Leia Sophie Andries -34Noah Skotte Frydendahl 0-1
37Aydin Jinkins -41Sarah Sima Derlich 0-1
49Carsten Yan -30Matti Levi Kristensen 1-0
56atharva khandelia -13Halfdan Horn 0-1
635Oliver Schou -27Marius Sønnichsen 0-1
724Magnus Kortbek -4Anton Breinholt Hoffmann 0-1
823Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup -32Mirwais Silas Alizadah 1-0
940Samuel Andreasen -22Ludvig Bjerg 0-1
1033Nicolai Skov Nielsen -16Johannes Juel Kjeldsen 0-1
1144Theodor Schurmann Vrlic -11Christian Kiilerich Andresen 0-1
1231Maya Vissing Ulmer -14Hannah Suralski 0-1
1337Oskar Petersen Lennards -3Anders Salijevic 1-0
145Arild Truchot -39Philip Holme 0-1
1517Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen -26Marcus Phillip Nissen 0-1
1621Luca Eduard Ionescu -15Holger Breinholt Sørensen 0-1
1729Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic -19Lee Yu Christiansen 0-1
181Alfred Lunau Vollsted -45Viggo kofod Andersen 0-1
1910Charlie Bohr -25Malou Sommer 1-0
2038Penelope Larsson Højstrup -36Oliver Wing Han 0-1
2112Emil Brøndtved -28Marko Chadiuk 0-1
2242Sofia Meyn Nissen -47William Westh 0-1
2318Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen -43Tanja Sif Bragadóttir 1-0

Absences

Anders Bech Michelsen-Loss bye

Games in Round 5 - 26-11-2022.

146Villads Majvang Sandmann -41Sarah Sima Derlich 1-0
234Noah Skotte Frydendahl -8Bertram Jelle 0-1
316Johannes Juel Kjeldsen -20Leia Sophie Andries 0-1
413Halfdan Horn -9Carsten Yan 0-1
527Marius Sønnichsen -4Anton Breinholt Hoffmann 0-1
611Christian Kiilerich Andresen -23Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup 1-0
722Ludvig Bjerg -7Aydin Jinkins ½-½
814Hannah Suralski -30Matti Levi Kristensen 1-0
939Philip Holme -37Oskar Petersen Lennards 0-1
1026Marcus Phillip Nissen -33Nicolai Skov Nielsen 0-1
1136Oliver Wing Han -35Oliver Schou 0-1
1215Holger Breinholt Sørensen -6atharva khandelia 0-1
1345Viggo kofod Andersen -40Samuel Andreasen 1-0
1428Marko Chadiuk -10Charlie Bohr 0-1
1519Lee Yu Christiansen -24Magnus Kortbek 0-1
1632Mirwais Silas Alizadah -44Theodor Schurmann Vrlic 1-0
173Anders Salijevic -5Arild Truchot 1-0
1838Penelope Larsson Højstrup -31Maya Vissing Ulmer 1-0
1947William Westh -17Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen 0-1
2025Malou Sommer -18Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen 0-1
2121Luca Eduard Ionescu -29Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic 1-0
2243Tanja Sif Bragadóttir -1Alfred Lunau Vollsted 0-1
2342Sofia Meyn Nissen -12Emil Brøndtved 1-0

Absences

Anders Bech Michelsen-Loss bye

Games in Round 6 - 26-11-2022.

120Leia Sophie Andries -46Villads Majvang Sandmann ½-½
28Bertram Jelle -9Carsten Yan 0-1
341Sarah Sima Derlich -11Christian Kiilerich Andresen 1-0
44Anton Breinholt Hoffmann -34Noah Skotte Frydendahl 0-1
57Aydin Jinkins -14Hannah Suralski 1-0
635Oliver Schou -22Ludvig Bjerg 0-1
737Oskar Petersen Lennards -13Halfdan Horn 1-0
824Magnus Kortbek -45Viggo kofod Andersen 1-0
910Charlie Bohr -6atharva khandelia 0-1
1023Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup -27Marius Sønnichsen 0-1
1133Nicolai Skov Nielsen -32Mirwais Silas Alizadah 0-1
123Anders Salijevic -16Johannes Juel Kjeldsen 0-1
1330Matti Levi Kristensen -19Lee Yu Christiansen 0-1
1436Oliver Wing Han -39Philip Holme 1-0
1540Samuel Andreasen -26Marcus Phillip Nissen 1-0
1617Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen -15Holger Breinholt Sørensen 0-1
1718Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen -28Marko Chadiuk 0-1
181Alfred Lunau Vollsted -38Penelope Larsson Højstrup 1-0
1944Theodor Schurmann Vrlic -21Luca Eduard Ionescu 1-0
2031Maya Vissing Ulmer -42Sofia Meyn Nissen 1-0
215Arild Truchot -47William Westh 1-0
2229Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic -25Malou Sommer 1-0
2312Emil Brøndtved -43Tanja Sif Bragadóttir 0-1

Absences

Anders Bech Michelsen-Loss bye

Games in Round 7 - 27-11-2022.

146Villads Majvang Sandmann -34Noah Skotte Frydendahl ½-½
222Ludvig Bjerg -41Sarah Sima Derlich 0-1
39Carsten Yan -7Aydin Jinkins 0-1
46atharva khandelia -20Leia Sophie Andries 0-1
532Mirwais Silas Alizadah -8Bertram Jelle 0-1
611Christian Kiilerich Andresen -4Anton Breinholt Hoffmann 1-0
716Johannes Juel Kjeldsen -37Oskar Petersen Lennards 1-0
827Marius Sønnichsen -24Magnus Kortbek 1-0
914Hannah Suralski -10Charlie Bohr 0-1
1013Halfdan Horn -23Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup 1-0
1128Marko Chadiuk -35Oliver Schou 1-0
1215Holger Breinholt Sørensen -33Nicolai Skov Nielsen 1-0
1345Viggo kofod Andersen -36Oliver Wing Han 1-0
1419Lee Yu Christiansen -1Alfred Lunau Vollsted 0-1
1544Theodor Schurmann Vrlic -40Samuel Andreasen 1-0
1618Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen -3Anders Salijevic 0-1
1738Penelope Larsson Højstrup -30Matti Levi Kristensen 0-1
1839Philip Holme -29Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic 1-0
1921Luca Eduard Ionescu -31Maya Vissing Ulmer 1-0
2026Marcus Phillip Nissen -5Arild Truchot 1-0
2125Malou Sommer -17Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen 0-1
2243Tanja Sif Bragadóttir -42Sofia Meyn Nissen 1-0
2347William Westh -12Emil Brøndtved 0-1

Absences

Anders Bech Michelsen-Loss bye

Games in Round 8 - 27-11-2022.

141Sarah Sima Derlich -20Leia Sophie Andries 0-1
27Aydin Jinkins -46Villads Majvang Sandmann 0-1
334Noah Skotte Frydendahl -27Marius Sønnichsen 1-0
48Bertram Jelle -16Johannes Juel Kjeldsen ½-½
59Carsten Yan -11Christian Kiilerich Andresen 0-1
622Ludvig Bjerg -13Halfdan Horn ½-½
74Anton Breinholt Hoffmann -28Marko Chadiuk 1-0
824Magnus Kortbek -15Holger Breinholt Sørensen 1-0
937Oskar Petersen Lennards -45Viggo kofod Andersen 1-0
1010Charlie Bohr -32Mirwais Silas Alizadah ½-½
111Alfred Lunau Vollsted -6atharva khandelia 0-1
1239Philip Holme -14Hannah Suralski 1-0
1330Matti Levi Kristensen -44Theodor Schurmann Vrlic 1-0
1440Samuel Andreasen -3Anders Salijevic 1-0
1523Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup -26Marcus Phillip Nissen 0-1
1635Oliver Schou -21Luca Eduard Ionescu 0-1
1717Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen -19Lee Yu Christiansen 1-0
1833Nicolai Skov Nielsen -36Oliver Wing Han 1-0
1931Maya Vissing Ulmer -43Tanja Sif Bragadóttir 1-0
2029Matija Birchholdt Kozlovic -18Jonas Emanuel Haugaard Nielsen 0-1
2142Sofia Meyn Nissen -38Penelope Larsson Højstrup 0-1
225Arild Truchot -12Emil Brøndtved 1-0
2325Malou Sommer -47William Westh 1-0

Absences

Anders Bech Michelsen-Loss bye