DM i Skoleskak 2022 - Den Frie Lærerskole - C

Games in Round 1 - 25-11-2022.

113Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse -5Charlotte Ingemann 1-0
211Frederik Dahl Schütt -4Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse 0-1
318Noa Sinding -15Liva Buddha Jensen 1-0
46Christian Dyrvig Honore -10Esben Brunsgaard 1-0
53Arun Singh Kaushal -8Emil Møller Andersen 1-0
624Wadie El-chemali -25Zakaria Fahmi 0-1
723Stefan Freese -17Nelly Amin Svendsen 0-1
822Raksana Rajesh -9Emma Nielsen 0-1
92Anirudh Nagaraja -7Elias Tipsmark Juulsen 1-0
101Alexander Nymark -16Marius Sarauw-Nielsen ½-½
1120Oliver Käehne Snedker -21Oliver Lindholm Ottow 1-0
1219Nor Merrild Skytte -12Ian David Ionescu 0-1

Absences

Kjartan Raun Tordrup-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 2 - 26-11-2022.

125Zakaria Fahmi -6Christian Dyrvig Honore 1-0
217Nelly Amin Svendsen -2Anirudh Nagaraja ½-½
39Emma Nielsen -13Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse 0-1
44Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse -20Oliver Käehne Snedker ½-½
512Ian David Ionescu -18Noa Sinding 0-1
614Kjartan Raun Tordrup -3Arun Singh Kaushal 1-0
75Charlotte Ingemann -1Alexander Nymark 0-1
816Marius Sarauw-Nielsen -11Frederik Dahl Schütt ½-½
915Liva Buddha Jensen -19Nor Merrild Skytte 1-0
108Emil Møller Andersen -23Stefan Freese 0-1
117Elias Tipsmark Juulsen -24Wadie El-chemali 1-0
1221Oliver Lindholm Ottow -22Raksana Rajesh 0-1

Absences

Esben Brunsgaard-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 3 - 26-11-2022.

113Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse -25Zakaria Fahmi 1-0
218Noa Sinding -14Kjartan Raun Tordrup 1-0
320Oliver Käehne Snedker -17Nelly Amin Svendsen 1-0
41Alexander Nymark -4Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse 0-1
52Anirudh Nagaraja -15Liva Buddha Jensen 1-0
66Christian Dyrvig Honore -9Emma Nielsen 0-1
722Raksana Rajesh -16Marius Sarauw-Nielsen 0-1
83Arun Singh Kaushal -7Elias Tipsmark Juulsen 1-0
910Esben Brunsgaard -12Ian David Ionescu 1-0
1023Stefan Freese -11Frederik Dahl Schütt 0-1
1124Wadie El-chemali -5Charlotte Ingemann 1-0
1219Nor Merrild Skytte -8Emil Møller Andersen 1-0

Absences

Oliver Lindholm Ottow-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 4 - 26-11-2022.

118Noa Sinding -13Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse ½-½
24Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse -2Anirudh Nagaraja 1-0
325Zakaria Fahmi -20Oliver Käehne Snedker 0-1
49Emma Nielsen -10Esben Brunsgaard 1-0
516Marius Sarauw-Nielsen -3Arun Singh Kaushal 0-1
617Nelly Amin Svendsen -14Kjartan Raun Tordrup 1-0
711Frederik Dahl Schütt -1Alexander Nymark 1-0
815Liva Buddha Jensen -23Stefan Freese 1-0
97Elias Tipsmark Juulsen -6Christian Dyrvig Honore 1-0
1021Oliver Lindholm Ottow -24Wadie El-chemali 0-1
1112Ian David Ionescu -22Raksana Rajesh 1-0
125Charlotte Ingemann -19Nor Merrild Skytte 0-1

Absences

Emil Møller Andersen-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 5 - 26-11-2022.

113Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse -4Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse ½-½
220Oliver Käehne Snedker -18Noa Sinding 0-1
33Arun Singh Kaushal -9Emma Nielsen 0-1
42Anirudh Nagaraja -11Frederik Dahl Schütt 1-0
524Wadie El-chemali -17Nelly Amin Svendsen 0-1
612Ian David Ionescu -15Liva Buddha Jensen 0-1
714Kjartan Raun Tordrup -7Elias Tipsmark Juulsen 0-1
819Nor Merrild Skytte -25Zakaria Fahmi 0-1
910Esben Brunsgaard -16Marius Sarauw-Nielsen 0-1
101Alexander Nymark -6Christian Dyrvig Honore 0-1
118Emil Møller Andersen -21Oliver Lindholm Ottow 1-0
1222Raksana Rajesh -23Stefan Freese 0-1

Absences

Charlotte Ingemann-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 6 - 26-11-2022.

14Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse -18Noa Sinding ½-½
217Nelly Amin Svendsen -13Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse 0-1
39Emma Nielsen -20Oliver Käehne Snedker 0-1
416Marius Sarauw-Nielsen -2Anirudh Nagaraja ½-½
515Liva Buddha Jensen -3Arun Singh Kaushal 1-0
67Elias Tipsmark Juulsen -25Zakaria Fahmi 0-1
711Frederik Dahl Schütt -8Emil Møller Andersen 1-0
86Christian Dyrvig Honore -12Ian David Ionescu 1-0
923Stefan Freese -24Wadie El-chemali 0-1
1014Kjartan Raun Tordrup -19Nor Merrild Skytte 1-0
1110Esben Brunsgaard -1Alexander Nymark 1-0
1221Oliver Lindholm Ottow -5Charlotte Ingemann 1-0

Absences

Raksana Rajesh-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 7 - 27-11-2022.

113Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse -20Oliver Käehne Snedker 0-1
218Noa Sinding -9Emma Nielsen 1-0
315Liva Buddha Jensen -4Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse 0-1
425Zakaria Fahmi -2Anirudh Nagaraja 1-0
511Frederik Dahl Schütt -17Nelly Amin Svendsen 1-0
67Elias Tipsmark Juulsen -16Marius Sarauw-Nielsen ½-½
73Arun Singh Kaushal -6Christian Dyrvig Honore 1-0
824Wadie El-chemali -10Esben Brunsgaard 1-0
912Ian David Ionescu -14Kjartan Raun Tordrup 1-0
108Emil Møller Andersen -22Raksana Rajesh 0-1
1119Nor Merrild Skytte -21Oliver Lindholm Ottow 1-0
125Charlotte Ingemann -23Stefan Freese 0-1

Absences

Alexander Nymark-Pairing alloc bye

Games in Round 8 - 27-11-2022.

125Zakaria Fahmi -18Noa Sinding ½-½
220Oliver Käehne Snedker -11Frederik Dahl Schütt 1-0
34Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse -3Arun Singh Kaushal 0-1
42Anirudh Nagaraja -13Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse 1-0
59Emma Nielsen -15Liva Buddha Jensen 0-1
616Marius Sarauw-Nielsen -24Wadie El-chemali 1-0
717Nelly Amin Svendsen -7Elias Tipsmark Juulsen 0-1
822Raksana Rajesh -14Kjartan Raun Tordrup 0-1
910Esben Brunsgaard -19Nor Merrild Skytte 0-1
1023Stefan Freese -12Ian David Ionescu 1-0
111Alexander Nymark -21Oliver Lindholm Ottow 1-0
125Charlotte Ingemann -8Emil Møller Andersen 1-0

Absences

Christian Dyrvig Honore-Pairing alloc bye