DM i Skoleskak 2021 - Den Frie Lærerskole - E

Games in Round 1 - 26-11-2021.

1Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen-Frans Jensen0-1
2Villads Majvang Sandmann-Casper Lund Nielsen1-0
3Bertram Quottrup-Matti Levi Kristensen0-1
4Atharva Khandelia-Johan Tharben Hansen1-0
5Halfdan Horn-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen0-1
6Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
7Christian Kiilerich Andresen-Magnus Kortbek1-0
8Noah Dam Lind-Lucas Nissen Poulsen0-1
9Samuel Andreasen-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund0-1
10Adrian Moesgaard-Leonard Samoilenko0-1
11Alfred Vollstedt-Philip Holme1-0
12Theodor Vrlic-Josef Sultani1-0
13Sixten Storm Waage-Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst1-0
14Gabriel Alsmith-Asger Christensen0-1
15Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen1-0
16Emil Dam Lind-Guste Kristopaityte1-0


Games in Round 2 - 27-11-2021.

1Frans Jensen-Alfred Vollstedt1-0
2Leonard Samoilenko-Villads Majvang Sandmann0-1
3Matti Levi Kristensen-Sixten Storm Waage0-1
4Asger Christensen-Atharva Khandelia1-0
5Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen1-0
6Bastian Rynkjøb-Theodor Vrlic1-0
7Jonathan Stanley Skovlund-Christian Kiilerich Andresen0-1
8Lucas Nissen Poulsen-Emil Dam Lind0-1
9Josef Sultani-Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg0-1
10Guste Kristopaityte-Noah Dam Lind½-½
11Magnus Kortbek-Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen1-0
12Casper Lund Nielsen-Adrian Moesgaard1-0
13Philip Holme-Bertram Quottrup1-0
14Johan Tharben Hansen-Gabriel Alsmith1-0
15Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst-Halfdan Horn0-1
16Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen-Samuel Andreasen½-½


Games in Round 3 - 27-11-2021.

1Christian Kiilerich Andresen-Frans Jensen1-0
2Villads Majvang Sandmann-Asger Christensen1-0
3Sixten Storm Waage-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen0-1
4Emil Dam Lind-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
5Johan Tharben Hansen-Matti Levi Kristensen0-1
6Atharva Khandelia-Magnus Kortbek1-0
7Halfdan Horn-Lucas Nissen Poulsen1-0
8Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg-Leonard Samoilenko0-1
9Alfred Vollstedt-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund1-0
10Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Philip Holme0-1
11Theodor Vrlic-Casper Lund Nielsen1-0
12Samuel Andreasen-Guste Kristopaityte1-0
13Noah Dam Lind-Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen½-½
14Adrian Moesgaard-Josef Sultani1-0
15Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen-Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst0-1
16Bertram Quottrup-Gabriel Alsmith1-0


Games in Round 4 - 27-11-2021.

1Bastian Rynkjøb-Villads Majvang Sandmann0-1
2Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Christian Kiilerich Andresen1-0
3Frans Jensen-Sixten Storm Waage1-0
4Matti Levi Kristensen-Halfdan Horn1-0
5Philip Holme-Atharva Khandelia0-1
6Leonard Samoilenko-Theodor Vrlic1-0
7Asger Christensen-Alfred Vollstedt0-1
8Samuel Andreasen-Emil Dam Lind1-0
9Lucas Nissen Poulsen-Adrian Moesgaard0-1
10Magnus Kortbek-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen1-0
11Casper Lund Nielsen-Noah Dam Lind1-0
12Jonathan Stanley Skovlund-Bertram Quottrup½-½
13Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst-Johan Tharben Hansen0-1
14Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen-Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg0-1
15Guste Kristopaityte-Josef Sultani1-0
16Gabriel Alsmith-Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen1-0


Games in Round 5 - 27-11-2021.

1Villads Majvang Sandmann-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen1-0
2Atharva Khandelia-Frans Jensen0-1
3Christian Kiilerich Andresen-Matti Levi Kristensen1-0
4Alfred Vollstedt-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
5Leonard Samoilenko-Samuel Andreasen1-0
6Sixten Storm Waage-Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg1-0
7Adrian Moesgaard-Asger Christensen1-0
8Emil Dam Lind-Casper Lund Nielsen0-1
9Johan Tharben Hansen-Magnus Kortbek1-0
10Halfdan Horn-Philip Holme0-1
11Theodor Vrlic-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund1-0
12Bertram Quottrup-Guste Kristopaityte0-1
13Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen-Lucas Nissen Poulsen½-½
14Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst1-0
15Noah Dam Lind-Gabriel Alsmith0-1
16Josef Sultani-Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen0-1


Games in Round 6 - 27-11-2021.

1Frans Jensen-Villads Majvang Sandmann0-1
2Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Leonard Samoilenko0-1
3Bastian Rynkjøb-Christian Kiilerich Andresen1-0
4Matti Levi Kristensen-Adrian Moesgaard1-0
5Casper Lund Nielsen-Atharva Khandelia0-1
6Theodor Vrlic-Alfred Vollstedt1-0
7Philip Holme-Sixten Storm Waage0-1
8Guste Kristopaityte-Johan Tharben Hansen0-1
9Asger Christensen-Samuel Andreasen1-0
10Gabriel Alsmith-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen0-1
11Magnus Kortbek-Halfdan Horn0-1
12Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg-Emil Dam Lind1-0
13Lucas Nissen Poulsen-Bertram Quottrup0-1
14Jonathan Stanley Skovlund-Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen1-0
15Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen-Noah Dam Lind1-0
16Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst-Josef Sultani1-0


Games in Round 7 - 28-11-2021.

1Villads Majvang Sandmann-Matti Levi Kristensen1-0
2Leonard Samoilenko-Bastian Rynkjøb½-½
3Johan Tharben Hansen-Frans Jensen0-1
4Atharva Khandelia-Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen1-0
5Christian Kiilerich Andresen-Theodor Vrlic1-0
6Sixten Storm Waage-Casper Lund Nielsen1-0
7Alfred Vollstedt-Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg1-0
8Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Asger Christensen0-1
9Adrian Moesgaard-Philip Holme0-1
10Halfdan Horn-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund1-0
11Samuel Andreasen-Bertram Quottrup0-1
12Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen-Guste Kristopaityte0-1
13Emil Dam Lind-Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst0-1
14Lucas Nissen Poulsen-Magnus Kortbek½-½
15Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen-Gabriel Alsmith0-1
16Josef Sultani-Noah Dam Lind0-1


Games in Round 8 - 28-11-2021.

1Atharva Khandelia-Villads Majvang Sandmann0-1
2Frans Jensen-Leonard Samoilenko1-0
3Bastian Rynkjøb-Sixten Storm Waage1-0
4Philip Holme-Christian Kiilerich Andresen0-1
5Matti Levi Kristensen-Alfred Vollstedt1-0
6Johannes Smedegaard Nielsen-Johan Tharben Hansen1-0
7Asger Christensen-Halfdan Horn1-0
8Guste Kristopaityte-Theodor Vrlic0-1
9Bertram Quottrup-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen0-1
10Casper Lund Nielsen-Cornelius Dyhrberg Breinholst1-0
11Gabriel Alsmith-Adrian Moesgaard1-0
12Elias Moltrup Brondbjerg-Samuel Andreasen0-1
13Magnus Kortbek-Jonathan Stanley Skovlund1-0
14Noah Dam Lind-Emil Dam Lind0-1
15Anne Sofie  Gade Autzen-Johannes Kaufmann Kristensen½-½
16Josef Sultani-Lucas Nissen Poulsen0-1