DM i Skoleskak 2021 - Den Frie Lærerskole - D

Games in Round 1 - 27-11-2021.

1Emma Nielsen-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
2Emil Zander-Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen1-0
3Oversidder-Sauran Bekmukhanov0-1
4Vitus Bondo Medhus-Alexander Hollingdal1-0
5Anders Hattens-Leia Andries0-1
6Pavan Venkatraman-Zakaria Fahmi½-½
7Emil Hjalte Nielsen-Wadie Al-Chemali0-1
8Mark Zhao Germer-Anton Hoffmann0-1
9Kalle Wester-Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen0-1
10Elisabeth Beltoft-Anna Sofie Li0-1
11Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Marcel Zygmanski1-0
12Mohammad Borchigov-Vuk Bang Balslev0-1
13Oliver Käehne Snedker-Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup1-0
14Albert Scheibye-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
15Irina Vasile-Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen1-0
16Aske Juhl Suppli-Holger Breinholt Sørensen1-0
17Marius Sønnichsen-Nor Merrild Skytte1-0
18Emma Ibsen-Noah Skotte Frydendahl0-1
19Peter Holst-Vitus Q Stephansen1-0


Games in Round 2 - 27-11-2021.

1Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Vuk Bang Balslev0-1
2Sarah Sima Derlich-Emil Zander0-1
3Sauran Bekmukhanov-Oliver Käehne Snedker½-½
4Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
5Leia Andries-Irina Vasile1-0
6Wadie Al-Chemali-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
7Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen-Peter Holst½-½
8Anna Sofie Li-Aske Juhl Suppli1-0
9Anton Hoffmann-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
10Mark Zhao Germer-Pavan Venkatraman½-½
11Zakaria Fahmi-Emma Nielsen1-0
12Holger Breinholt Sørensen-Mohammad Borchigov1-0
13Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen-Albert Scheibye0-1
14Marcel Zygmanski-Oversidder1-0
15Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup-Anders Hattens1-0
16Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen-Emil Hjalte Nielsen1-0
17Nor Merrild Skytte-Kalle Wester1-0
18Alexander Hollingdal-Emma Ibsen0-1
19Vitus Q Stephansen-Elisabeth Beltoft0-1


Games in Round 3 - 27-11-2021.

1Emil Zander-Wadie Al-Chemali1-0
2Vitus Bondo Medhus-Anna Sofie Li1-0
3Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Leia Andries½-½
4Vuk Bang Balslev-Sauran Bekmukhanov½-½
5Oliver Käehne Snedker-Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen1-0
6Peter Holst-Zakaria Fahmi1-0
7Anton Hoffmann-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
8Pavan Venkatraman-Marcel Zygmanski1-0
9Elisabeth Beltoft-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
10Irina Vasile-Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup0-1
11Nor Merrild Skytte-Holger Breinholt Sørensen1-0
12Marius Sønnichsen-Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen1-0
13Aske Juhl Suppli-Noah Skotte Frydendahl0-1
14Emma Ibsen-Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen0-1
15Oversidder-Mark Zhao Germer0-1
16Emma Nielsen-Alexander Hollingdal1-0
17Anders Hattens-Mohammad Borchigov0-1
18Emil Hjalte Nielsen-Albert Scheibye0-1
19Kalle Wester-Vitus Q Stephansen1-0


Games in Round 4 - 27-11-2021.

1Vitus Bondo Medhus-Emil Zander1-0
2Leia Andries-Oliver Käehne Snedker½-½
3Vuk Bang Balslev-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse½-½
4Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Peter Holst1-0
5Sauran Bekmukhanov-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
6Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Pavan Venkatraman0-1
7Wadie Al-Chemali-Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup1-0
8Albert Scheibye-Anna Sofie Li0-1
9Sarah Sima Derlich-Nor Merrild Skytte1-0
10Zakaria Fahmi-Mark Zhao Germer1-0
11Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen-Irina Vasile1-0
12Holger Breinholt Sørensen-Emma Ibsen1-0
13Marcel Zygmanski-Emma Nielsen1-0
14Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen-Elisabeth Beltoft0-1
15Mohammad Borchigov-Anton Hoffmann0-1
16Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen-Kalle Wester1-0
17Anders Hattens-Aske Juhl Suppli0-1
18Alexander Hollingdal-Oversidder1-0
19Vitus Q Stephansen-Emil Hjalte Nielsen0-1


Games in Round 5 - 27-11-2021.

1Leia Andries-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
2Anna Sofie Li-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
3Emil Zander-Vuk Bang Balslev1-0
4Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Sauran Bekmukhanov1-0
5Pavan Venkatraman-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
6Oliver Käehne Snedker-Wadie Al-Chemali1-0
7Zakaria Fahmi-Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen1-0
8Peter Holst-Holger Breinholt Sørensen1-0
9Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup-Marius Sønnichsen0-1
10Nor Merrild Skytte-Noah Skotte Frydendahl½-½
11Anton Hoffmann-Albert Scheibye1-0
12Elisabeth Beltoft-Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen1-0
13Aske Juhl Suppli-Marcel Zygmanski0-1
14Mark Zhao Germer-Emma Nielsen0-1
15Irina Vasile-Alexander Hollingdal1-0
16Emil Hjalte Nielsen-Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen0-1
17Emma Ibsen-Mohammad Borchigov0-1
18Kalle Wester-Anders Hattens1-0
19Oversidder-Vitus Q Stephansen0-1


Games in Round 6 - 27-11-2021.

1Vitus Bondo Medhus-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
2Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Emil Zander0-1
3Sarah Sima Derlich-Oliver Käehne Snedker1-0
4Sauran Bekmukhanov-Peter Holst1-0
5Wadie Al-Chemali-Zakaria Fahmi½-½
6Marcel Zygmanski-Leia Andries0-1
7Marius Sønnichsen-Pavan Venkatraman1-0
8Anna Sofie Li-Anton Hoffmann1-0
9Vuk Bang Balslev-Elisabeth Beltoft1-0
10Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen-Nor Merrild Skytte1-0
11Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen1-0
12Mohammad Borchigov-Irina Vasile1-0
13Holger Breinholt Sørensen-Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup1-0
14Emma Nielsen-Aske Juhl Suppli1-0
15Albert Scheibye-Kalle Wester1-0
16Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen-Mark Zhao Germer1-0
17Alexander Hollingdal-Emil Hjalte Nielsen0-1
18Anders Hattens-Emma Ibsen1-0

Absences

Vitus Q Stephansen-Loss byeOversidder-Loss bye

Games in Round 7 - 28-11-2021.

1Sarah Sima Derlich-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
2Emil Zander-Anna Sofie Li1-0
3Oliver Käehne Snedker-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
4Zakaria Fahmi-Sauran Bekmukhanov1-0
5Leia Andries-Vuk Bang Balslev0-1
6Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
7Peter Holst-Wadie Al-Chemali1-0
8Noah Skotte Frydendahl-Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen1-0
9Pavan Venkatraman-Mohammad Borchigov1-0
10Elisabeth Beltoft-Holger Breinholt Sørensen0-1
11Emma Nielsen-Albert Scheibye0-1
12Anton Hoffmann-Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen0-1
13Nor Merrild Skytte-Marcel Zygmanski1-0
14Irina Vasile-Kalle Wester0-1
15Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen-Aske Juhl Suppli0-1
16Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup-Emil Hjalte Nielsen0-1
17Mark Zhao Germer-Alexander Hollingdal1-0
18Vitus Q Stephansen-Anders Hattens0-1
19Emma Ibsen-Oversidder1-0


Games in Round 8 - 28-11-2021.

1Vuk Bang Balslev-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
2Oliver Käehne Snedker-Emil Zander0-1
3Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Zakaria Fahmi0-1
4Peter Holst-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
5Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Noah Skotte Frydendahl1-0
6Sauran Bekmukhanov-Holger Breinholt Sørensen1-0
7Marius Sønnichsen-Leia Andries0-1
8Albert Scheibye-Pavan Venkatraman0-1
9Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen-Anna Sofie Li0-1
10Wadie Al-Chemali-Nor Merrild Skytte0-1
11Linus Roed Gundorf Jacobsen-Emma Nielsen0-1
12Emil Hjalte Nielsen-Elisabeth Beltoft0-1
13Marcel Zygmanski-Anton Hoffmann1-0
14Kalle Wester-Mohammad Borchigov0-1
15Aske Juhl Suppli-Mark Zhao Germer1-0
16Jarl Josef Göbel Andersen-Irina Vasile0-1
17Lauritz Holmegaard Drustrup-Emma Ibsen1-0
18Alexander Hollingdal-Anders Hattens½-½

Absences

Vitus Q Stephansen-Loss byeOversidder-Loss bye