DM i Skoleskak 2021 - Den Frie Lærerskole - C

Games in Round 1 - 26-11-2021.

1Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt-Laurits Wehding0-1
2Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs-Oskar Hoffmann1-0
3Anirudh Nagaraja-Kristian Gade Burgaard0-1
4Vincent Videbæk-Anders Dam Kragh1-0
5Min Sitt Naing Tin-Anton Wehding0-1
6Hedayatullah Akbari-Nelly Amin Svendsen1-0
7Raksana Rajesh-William Pihl0-1
8Noah Skælbæk-Nedas Kristopaitis1-0
9Adea Huus-Christian Derlich0-1
10Noa Sinding-Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen1-0
11Islam Borchigov-Albert Mechlenburg Møller0-1
12Max Sønnichsen-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen½-½
13Marcus Long Teglgaard-Bertram Wester0-1
14Noah Nørholm Hagsteen-Alexander Majvang Sandmann½-½
15Katrine Justesen-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen0-1


Games in Round 2 - 27-11-2021.

1Laurits Wehding-William Pihl1-0
2Christian Derlich-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs0-1
3Kristian Gade Burgaard-Noah Skælbæk0-1
4Albert Mechlenburg Møller-Vincent Videbæk½-½
5Anton Wehding-Noa Sinding1-0
6Bertram Wester-Hedayatullah Akbari0-1
7Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen-Max Sønnichsen0-1
8Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Noah Nørholm Hagsteen1-0
9Alexander Majvang Sandmann-Min Sitt Naing Tin0-1
10Nedas Kristopaitis-Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt1-0
11Oskar Hoffmann-Adea Huus1-0
12Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen-Anirudh Nagaraja0-1
13Anders Dam Kragh-Islam Borchigov0-1
14Nelly Amin Svendsen-Marcus Long Teglgaard½-½
15Katrine Justesen-Raksana Rajesh0-1


Games in Round 3 - 27-11-2021.

1Hedayatullah Akbari-Laurits Wehding0-1
2Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs-Anton Wehding0-1
3Noah Skælbæk-Albert Mechlenburg Møller0-1
4Vincent Videbæk-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen1-0
5Max Sønnichsen-Kristian Gade Burgaard0-1
6William Pihl-Oskar Hoffmann1-0
7Min Sitt Naing Tin-Christian Derlich0-1
8Noa Sinding-Nedas Kristopaitis1-0
9Anirudh Nagaraja-Bertram Wester1-0
10Raksana Rajesh-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen0-1
11Islam Borchigov-Nelly Amin Svendsen0-1
12Marcus Long Teglgaard-Alexander Majvang Sandmann0-1
13Noah Nørholm Hagsteen-Anders Dam Kragh1-0
14Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt-Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen0-1
15Adea Huus-Katrine Justesen1-0


Games in Round 4 - 27-11-2021.

1Laurits Wehding-Anton Wehding½-½
2Albert Mechlenburg Møller-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1-0
3William Pihl-Vincent Videbæk1-0
4Kristian Gade Burgaard-Noa Sinding0-1
5Christian Derlich-Hedayatullah Akbari0-1
6Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen-Noah Skælbæk0-1
7Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Anirudh Nagaraja0-1
8Alexander Majvang Sandmann-Max Sønnichsen1-0
9Nelly Amin Svendsen-Noah Nørholm Hagsteen1-0
10Bertram Wester-Adea Huus1-0
11Nedas Kristopaitis-Min Sitt Naing Tin0-1
12Oskar Hoffmann-Islam Borchigov1-0
13Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen-Raksana Rajesh0-1
14Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt-Marcus Long Teglgaard0-1
15Anders Dam Kragh-Katrine Justesen1-0


Games in Round 5 - 27-11-2021.

1Anton Wehding-Albert Mechlenburg Møller0-1
2Noah Skælbæk-Laurits Wehding1-0
3Hedayatullah Akbari-Noa Sinding1-0
4Anirudh Nagaraja-William Pihl0-1
5Vincent Videbæk-Nelly Amin Svendsen1-0
6Christian Derlich-Alexander Majvang Sandmann1-0
7Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen1-0
8Min Sitt Naing Tin-Kristian Gade Burgaard0-1
9Raksana Rajesh-Bertram Wester0-1
10Max Sønnichsen-Oskar Hoffmann0-1
11Marcus Long Teglgaard-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen0-1
12Noah Nørholm Hagsteen-Nedas Kristopaitis0-1
13Adea Huus-Anders Dam Kragh1-0
14Islam Borchigov-Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen0-1
15Katrine Justesen-Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt1-0


Games in Round 6 - 27-11-2021.

1Albert Mechlenburg Møller-Hedayatullah Akbari½-½
2William Pihl-Noah Skælbæk1-0
3Laurits Wehding-Vincent Videbæk1-0
4Kristian Gade Burgaard-Anton Wehding0-1
5Bertram Wester-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs0-1
6Oskar Hoffmann-Christian Derlich0-1
7Noa Sinding-Anirudh Nagaraja1-0
8Nelly Amin Svendsen-Alexander Majvang Sandmann1-0
9Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Min Sitt Naing Tin1-0
10Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen-Adea Huus1-0
11Nedas Kristopaitis-Raksana Rajesh1-0
12Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen-Noah Nørholm Hagsteen1-0
13Marcus Long Teglgaard-Max Sønnichsen0-1
14Katrine Justesen-Islam Borchigov0-1
15Anders Dam Kragh-Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt0-1


Games in Round 7 - 28-11-2021.

1Albert Mechlenburg Møller-William Pihl1-0
2Anton Wehding-Hedayatullah Akbari1-0
3Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs-Laurits Wehding0-1
4Noah Skælbæk-Noa Sinding1-0
5Vincent Videbæk-Christian Derlich1-0
6Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Nelly Amin Svendsen0-1
7Oskar Hoffmann-Kristian Gade Burgaard0-1
8Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen-Bertram Wester0-1
9Anirudh Nagaraja-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen1-0
10Alexander Majvang Sandmann-Nedas Kristopaitis0-1
11Max Sønnichsen-Raksana Rajesh1-0
12Min Sitt Naing Tin-Adea Huus1-0
13Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt-Islam Borchigov0-1
14Noah Nørholm Hagsteen-Katrine Justesen1-0
15Anders Dam Kragh-Marcus Long Teglgaard0-1


Games in Round 8 - 28-11-2021.

1Laurits Wehding-Albert Mechlenburg Møller0-1
2Anton Wehding-Noah Skælbæk1-0
3Nelly Amin Svendsen-William Pihl0-1
4Hedayatullah Akbari-Vincent Videbæk1-0
5Noa Sinding-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1-0
6Kristian Gade Burgaard-Nedas Kristopaitis1-0
7Christian Derlich-Anirudh Nagaraja1-0
8Bertram Wester-Max Sønnichsen1-0
9Islam Borchigov-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen0-1
10Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen-Oskar Hoffmann0-1
11Min Sitt Naing Tin-Elias Svarre Tipsmark Juulsen1-0
12Marcus Long Teglgaard-Noah Nørholm Hagsteen1-0
13Alexander Majvang Sandmann-Katrine Justesen1-0
14Adea Huus-Mikkel Sandberg Schmidt1-0
15Raksana Rajesh-Anders Dam Kragh1-0