Lyn DM 2021 - - C + D

Games in Round 1 - 26-11-2021.

1D Emil Zander-D Leia Andries1-0
2D Emma Ibsen-D Alexander Hollingdal1-0
3C Christian Derlich-D Vitus Medhus0-1
4D Anna-Sofie Li-C Vincent Videbæk1-0
5C Anirudh Nagaraja-D Emma Nielsen1-0
6D Mark Zhao-C Marcus Teglgaard1-0
7C Raksana Rajesh-D Sarah Derlich0-1
8Oversidder1-C Elias Juulsen0-1
9C Kristian Burgaard-D Jarl Andersen1-0
10D Aske Suppli-C Nor Sinding0-1
11C Min Tin-D Noah Skytte0-1
12D Emil Nielsen-C Max Sønnichsen0-1
13C William Pihl-D Sauran Bekmukhanov1-0
14Oversidder2-C Anton Bønswig0-1
15C Laurits Bønswig-D Anton Hoffmann1-0
16D Elisabeth Beltoft-C Karl Emil Nielsen-Reefs0-1
17C Oscar Hoffmann-C Zakaria Fahmi0-1


Games in Round 2 - 26-11-2021.

1C Nor Sinding-D Emma Ibsen1-0
2D Vitus Medhus-C Kristian Burgaard0-1
3C Max Sønnichsen-D Anna-Sofie Li0-1
4C Anton Bønswig-D Mark Zhao1-0
5D Sarah Derlich-C William Pihl0-1
6D Noah Skytte-C Laurits Bønswig0-1
7C Karl Emil Nielsen-Reefs-D Emil Zander0-1
8C Zakaria Fahmi-C Anirudh Nagaraja1-0
9D Leia Andries-D Alexander Hollingdal1-0
10D Emma Nielsen-C Christian Derlich1-0
11D Jarl Andersen-C Raksana Rajesh0-1
12C Vincent Videbæk-D Aske Suppli1-0
13C Marcus Teglgaard-D Emil Nielsen1-0
14D Sauran Bekmukhanov-C Min Tin1-0
15D Anton Hoffmann-C Oscar Hoffmann0-1
16C Elias Juulsen-D Elisabeth Beltoft1-0

Absences

Oversidder1-Loss byeOversidder2-Loss bye

Games in Round 3 - 26-11-2021.

1D Anna-Sofie Li-C Nor Sinding0-1
2D Emil Zander-C Anton Bønswig1-0
3C William Pihl-C Elias Juulsen1-0
4C Kristian Burgaard-C Zakaria Fahmi1-0
5C Laurits Bønswig-D Leia Andries1-0
6D Emma Ibsen-D Sauran Bekmukhanov0-1
7C Anirudh Nagaraja-D Vitus Medhus0-1
8C Marcus Teglgaard-D Emma Nielsen1-0
9D Mark Zhao-C Max Sønnichsen0-1
10C Oscar Hoffmann-D Sarah Derlich0-1
11D Aske Suppli-C Karl Emil Nielsen-Reefs0-1
12C Raksana Rajesh-D Noah Skytte0-1
13D Alexander Hollingdal-D Jarl Andersen0-1
14D Emil Nielsen-C Christian Derlich0-1
15C Min Tin-D Anton Hoffmann0-1
16D Elisabeth Beltoft-C Vincent Videbæk0-1

Absences

Oversidder1-Loss byeOversidder2-Loss bye

Games in Round 4 - 26-11-2021.

1C Nor Sinding-D Emil Zander0-1
2C Laurits Bønswig-C Kristian Burgaard0-1
3D Vitus Medhus-C William Pihl1-0
4C Elias Juulsen-D Anna-Sofie Li0-1
5D Sarah Derlich-C Marcus Teglgaard1-0
6D Noah Skytte-C Max Sønnichsen0-1
7D Sauran Bekmukhanov-C Anton Bønswig0-1
8C Vincent Videbæk-C Karl Emil Nielsen-Reefs0-1
9C Zakaria Fahmi-D Emma Ibsen1-0
10D Leia Andries-C Anirudh Nagaraja1-0
11D Emma Nielsen-C Raksana Rajesh0-1
12D Anton Hoffmann-D Mark Zhao0-1
13D Jarl Andersen-C Oscar Hoffmann0-1
14C Christian Derlich-C Min Tin1-0
15D Elisabeth Beltoft-D Aske Suppli0-1
16D Alexander Hollingdal-D Emil Nielsen0-1

Absences

Oversidder1-Loss byeOversidder2-Loss bye

Games in Round 5 - 26-11-2021.

1D Emil Zander-C Kristian Burgaard½-½
2C Anton Bønswig-D Vitus Medhus1-0
3D Anna-Sofie Li-C Laurits Bønswig0-1
4C Karl Emil Nielsen-Reefs-D Sarah Derlich1-0
5C William Pihl-C Nor Sinding0-1
6C Max Sønnichsen-C Zakaria Fahmi1-0
7C Vincent Videbæk-D Leia Andries1-0
8D Mark Zhao-C Elias Juulsen1-0
9C Marcus Teglgaard-D Noah Skytte1-0
10C Raksana Rajesh-D Sauran Bekmukhanov0-1
11C Oscar Hoffmann-C Christian Derlich0-1
12D Emma Ibsen-D Anton Hoffmann0-1
13D Aske Suppli-D Emma Nielsen1-0
14D Emil Nielsen-D Jarl Andersen1-0
15C Anirudh Nagaraja-D Alexander Hollingdal1-0

Absences

Oversidder1-Loss byeOversidder2-Loss bye
D Elisabeth Beltoft-Loss byeC Min Tin-Pairing alloc bye