DM i Skoleskak 2021 - Den Frie Lærerskole - A + B

Ranking after Round 8 - 28-11-2021 - DM.
PosNameTeamGmsWDLScoreBhlzSBgr
1Mikkel Vinh LøftgaardBoCo Juniors87017,037,031,50
2Alf AndriesFredericia Realskole84315,536,021,25
3Phillip NielsenSkive Skakskole85125,534,020,75
4A Christian RingmoseBoca Juniors Skakskole85125,533,018,75
5A Yunus MermerSkakforeningen ØBRO84225,036,519,50
6Ture Jungberg NielsenAalborg skoleskak84134,539,018,50
7Elias Roed Gundorf JacobsenCarl Nielsen-Skolen83324,532,013,00
8A Ludvig ByrielOdense katedralskole84134,529,512,25
9Nikolaj Aggerbeck-LauritzenSilkeborg Skakklub af 193084044,030,511,00
10Oscar Staun LarsenEllevangsskolen84044,026,56,00
11Liva Friis BurgaardFerritslev Friskole82152,528,52,75
12Alfred MølgaardRisbjergskolen82062,028,01,50
13Noah BjørkmannAarhus skakskole81161,528,01,25
14Stephanie Schaldemose RousingBlicherskolen80080,029,50,00