DM lyn i Skoleskak 2019 - - F

Games in Round 1 - 22-11-2019.

1David Donos-Mikolaj Nogalski0-1
2Sofus Skov-Elin Wu0-1
3Oskar Petersen-Thea Herborn1-0
4Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm-Anker Müller0-1
5Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-August Jalving0-1
6Bastian Rynkjøb-Leonard Samoilenko0-1


Games in Round 2 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikolaj Nogalski-Leonard Samoilenko0-1
2August Jalving-Bastian Rynkjøb1-0
3Anker Müller-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup1-0
4Thea Herborn-Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm1-0
5Elin Wu-Oskar Petersen1-0
6David Donos-Sofus Skov0-1


Games in Round 3 - 22-11-2019.

1Sofus Skov-Mikolaj Nogalski1-0
2Oskar Petersen-David Donos1-0
3Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm-Elin Wu0-1
4Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Thea Herborn0-1
5Bastian Rynkjøb-Anker Müller0-1
6Leonard Samoilenko-August Jalving0-1


Games in Round 4 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikolaj Nogalski-August Jalving0-1
2Anker Müller-Leonard Samoilenko1-0
3Thea Herborn-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
4Elin Wu-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup1-0
5David Donos-Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm½-½
6Sofus Skov-Oskar Petersen1-0


Games in Round 5 - 22-11-2019.

1Oskar Petersen-Mikolaj Nogalski1-0
2Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm-Sofus Skov0-1
3Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-David Donos1-0
4Bastian Rynkjøb-Elin Wu0-1
5Leonard Samoilenko-Thea Herborn1-0
6August Jalving-Anker Müller1-0


Games in Round 6 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikolaj Nogalski-Anker Müller0-1
2Thea Herborn-August Jalving1-0
3Elin Wu-Leonard Samoilenko1-0
4David Donos-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
5Sofus Skov-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup0-1
6Oskar Petersen-Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm1-0


Games in Round 7 - 22-11-2019.

1Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm-Mikolaj Nogalski0-1
2Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Oskar Petersen0-1
3Bastian Rynkjøb-Sofus Skov0-1
4Leonard Samoilenko-David Donos1-0
5August Jalving-Elin Wu1-0
6Anker Müller-Thea Herborn1-0


Games in Round 8 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikolaj Nogalski-Thea Herborn0-1
2Elin Wu-Anker Müller1-0
3David Donos-August Jalving0-1
4Sofus Skov-Leonard Samoilenko0-1
5Oskar Petersen-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
6Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup1-0


Games in Round 9 - 22-11-2019.

1Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Mikolaj Nogalski0-1
2Bastian Rynkjøb-Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm1-0
3Leonard Samoilenko-Oskar Petersen1-0
4August Jalving-Sofus Skov1-0
5Anker Müller-David Donos1-0
6Thea Herborn-Elin Wu0-1


Games in Round 10 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikolaj Nogalski-Elin Wu0-1
2David Donos-Thea Herborn0-1
3Sofus Skov-Anker Müller0-1
4Oskar Petersen-August Jalving0-1
5Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm-Leonard Samoilenko0-1
6Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1


Games in Round 11 - 22-11-2019.

1Bastian Rynkjøb-Mikolaj Nogalski1-0
2Leonard Samoilenko-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup1-0
3August Jalving-Kristian A. K. Hagstrøm1-0
4Anker Müller-Oskar Petersen1-0
5Thea Herborn-Sofus Skov0-1
6Elin Wu-David Donos1-0