DM i Skoleskak 2019 - Den Frie Lærerskole - F

Games in Round 1 - 23-11-2019.

1Divyasri Vasanth-Anker Müller0-1
2August Jalving-Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen1-0
3Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Leonard Samoilenko0-1
4Elin Wu-Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm1-0
5Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Elli Sofie Munkegaard0-1
6Ludvig Skælbæk-Kalle Harmborg Steinfath1-0
7Marie Mejlvang-Ali Rana0-1
8Bastian Rynkjøb-Magnus Fink Weis½-½
9Mathias Tychsen-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen0-1
10Alexander Marker-Marcus Kloster0-1
11Philip Holme-Bertram Bilde Hansen1-0
12Thea Herborn-Villads Tolstrup½-½
13Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski-Arvin Azizi0-1
14Arthur Elleby-Oskar Petersen Lennards0-1
15Sofus Skov-Christian Kiilerich Andresen1-0
16Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen-Sixten Storm Waage0-1
17Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen-David Ionut Mutu Donos½-½
18Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Villads Sandmann0-1
19Robert Skytte-Oversidder F1-0


Games in Round 2 - 23-11-2019.

1Anker Müller-Arvin Azizi1-0
2Marcus Kloster-August Jalving0-1
3Leonard Samoilenko-Philip Holme1-0
4Oskar Petersen Lennards-Elin Wu0-1
5Elli Sofie Munkegaard-Robert Skytte1-0
6Sixten Storm Waage-Ludvig Skælbæk½-½
7Ali Rana-Sofus Skov1-0
8Frida Bjerregaard Hagen-Villads Sandmann1-0
9Villads Tolstrup-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
10David Ionut Mutu Donos-Thea Herborn0-1
11Magnus Fink Weis-Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen1-0
12Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Alexander Marker1-0
13Bertram Bilde Hansen-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen0-1
14Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm-Arthur Elleby0-1
15Christian Kiilerich Andresen-Marie Mejlvang1-0
16Kalle Harmborg Steinfath-Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen1-0
17Mathias Tychsen-Emil Julius Skov Andersen1-0
18Oversidder F-Divyasri Vasanth0-1
19Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen-Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski0-1


Games in Round 3 - 23-11-2019.

1Elin Wu-Anker Müller½-½
2August Jalving-Elli Sofie Munkegaard1-0
3Ali Rana-Leonard Samoilenko½-½
4Ludvig Skælbæk-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen0-1
5Bastian Rynkjøb-Sixten Storm Waage1-0
6Thea Herborn-Magnus Fink Weis1-0
7Arvin Azizi-Mathias Tychsen0-1
8Arthur Elleby-Marcus Kloster½-½
9Philip Holme-Christian Kiilerich Andresen½-½
10Divyasri Vasanth-Robert Skytte0-1
11Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup0-1
12Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Oskar Petersen Lennards0-1
13Sofus Skov-Kalle Harmborg Steinfath1-0
14Villads Sandmann-David Ionut Mutu Donos1-0
15Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen-Villads Tolstrup0-1
16Alexander Marker-Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen1-0
17Marie Mejlvang-Bertram Bilde Hansen1-0
18Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen-Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm0-1
19Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Oversidder F1-0


Games in Round 4 - 23-11-2019.

1Frida Bjerregaard Hagen-August Jalving½-½
2Anker Müller-Ali Rana½-½
3Leonard Samoilenko-Bastian Rynkjøb1-0
4Thea Herborn-Elin Wu0-1
5Elli Sofie Munkegaard-Sofus Skov½-½
6Robert Skytte-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup0-1
7Villads Sandmann-Mathias Tychsen½-½
8Oskar Petersen Lennards-Christian Kiilerich Andresen½-½
9Marcus Kloster-Ludvig Skælbæk1-0
10Sixten Storm Waage-Arthur Elleby½-½
11Magnus Fink Weis-Philip Holme1-0
12Villads Tolstrup-Alexander Marker1-0
13Arvin Azizi-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen½-½
14Kalle Harmborg Steinfath-Emil Julius Skov Andersen1-0
15Marie Mejlvang-Divyasri Vasanth1-0
16Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm-Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski½-½
17David Ionut Mutu Donos-Bertram Bilde Hansen1-0
18Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen-Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen0-1
19Oversidder F-Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen0-1


Games in Round 5 - 23-11-2019.

1August Jalving-Leonard Samoilenko1-0
2Elin Wu-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen1-0
3Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Anker Müller0-1
4Ali Rana-Elli Sofie Munkegaard1-0
5Bastian Rynkjøb-Oskar Petersen Lennards0-1
6Sofus Skov-Thea Herborn1-0
7Magnus Fink Weis-Villads Sandmann1-0
8Mathias Tychsen-Villads Tolstrup1-0
9Kalle Harmborg Steinfath-Marcus Kloster½-½
10Arthur Elleby-Marie Mejlvang1-0
11Christian Kiilerich Andresen-Robert Skytte1-0
12Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Sixten Storm Waage0-1
13Ludvig Skælbæk-Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm½-½
14Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen-Arvin Azizi1-0
15Philip Holme-David Ionut Mutu Donos1-0
16Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski-Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen1-0
17Alexander Marker-Emil Julius Skov Andersen½-½
18Divyasri Vasanth-Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen1-0
19Bertram Bilde Hansen-Oversidder F1-0


Games in Round 6 - 23-11-2019.

1Elin Wu-August Jalving½-½
2Anker Müller-Magnus Fink Weis1-0
3Frida Bjerregaard Hagen-Ali Rana½-½
4Leonard Samoilenko-Sofus Skov1-0
5Oskar Petersen Lennards-Mathias Tychsen½-½
6Christian Kiilerich Andresen-Arthur Elleby1-0
7Marcus Kloster-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup1-0
8Sixten Storm Waage-Thea Herborn½-½
9Elli Sofie Munkegaard-Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski1-0
10Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
11Villads Sandmann-Kalle Harmborg Steinfath1-0
12Villads Tolstrup-Philip Holme½-½
13Robert Skytte-Ludvig Skælbæk0-1
14Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm-Divyasri Vasanth1-0
15Arvin Azizi-Marie Mejlvang½-½
16David Ionut Mutu Donos-Alexander Marker1-0
17Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen1-0
18Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen-Bertram Bilde Hansen1-0
19Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen-Oversidder F1-0


Games in Round 7 - 24-11-2019.

1August Jalving-Anker Müller1-0
2Ali Rana-Elin Wu0-1
3Leonard Samoilenko-Christian Kiilerich Andresen1-0
4Oskar Petersen Lennards-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen½-½
5Mathias Tychsen-Marcus Kloster0-1
6Magnus Fink Weis-Elli Sofie Munkegaard0-1
7Bastian Rynkjøb-Villads Sandmann0-1
8Sofus Skov-Sixten Storm Waage½-½
9Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup-Ludvig Skælbæk0-1
10Thea Herborn-Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm½-½
11Arthur Elleby-Villads Tolstrup1-0
12Philip Holme-Emil Julius Skov Andersen½-½
13Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski-David Ionut Mutu Donos1-0
14Marie Mejlvang-Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen½-½
15Kalle Harmborg Steinfath-Robert Skytte0-1
16Divyasri Vasanth-Arvin Azizi1-0
17Alexander Marker-Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen½-½
18Oversidder F-Konrad Breinholt Sørensen0-1
19Bertram Bilde Hansen-Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen1-0


Games in Round 8 - 24-11-2019.

1Elin Wu-Leonard Samoilenko1-0
2August Jalving-Oskar Petersen Lennards1-0
3Anker Müller-Marcus Kloster1-0
4Elli Sofie Munkegaard-Frida Bjerregaard Hagen0-1
5Villads Sandmann-Ali Rana½-½
6Ludvig Skælbæk-Mathias Tychsen1-0
7Sofus Skov-Arthur Elleby1-0
8Sixten Storm Waage-Christian Kiilerich Andresen½-½
9Philip Holme-Bastian Rynkjøb0-1
10Thea Herborn-Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski½-½
11Kristian A. Kähler Hagstrøm-Magnus Fink Weis0-1
12Emil Julius Skov Andersen-Ludvig Mætzke Tandrup0-1
13Villads Tolstrup-Divyasri Vasanth½-½
14Robert Skytte-Marie Mejlvang1-0
15Christian Bjørn Norup Rasmussen-Viktor Bailey Winther Jepsen0-1
16Konrad Breinholt Sørensen-Kalle Harmborg Steinfath0-1
17David Ionut Mutu Donos-Clara Bjørn Norup Rasmussen1-0
18Bertram Bilde Hansen-Alexander Marker0-1
19Arvin Azizi-Oversidder F1-0