DM lyn i Skoleskak 2019 - - E

Games in Round 1 - 22-11-2019.

1Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
2Anna Sofie Li-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
3Emil Zander-Asger Engrob Knudsen1-0
4Tobias Juul-Madsen-Asbjørn Slavensky0-1
5Emil Møller Andersen-Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre0-1
6Egil Johannsen-August Hansen1-0
7Isabella Lauritzen-Gustav Biel0-1
8Vitus Bondo Medhus-Nor Skytte1-0
9Emil Lindahl-Anton B. Hoffmann0-1
10Pavan Venkatraman-Mejse Bernburg1-0
11Emma Nielsen-OversidderE1-0


Games in Round 2 - 22-11-2019.

1Sarah Sima Derlich-Pavan Venkatraman0-1
2Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre-Emil Zander0-1
3Anton B. Hoffmann-Egil Johannsen1-0
4Gustav Biel-Emma Nielsen1-0
5Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
6Asbjørn Slavensky-Anna Sofie Li1-0
7Asger Engrob Knudsen-Isabella Lauritzen0-1
8Nor Skytte-Tobias Juul-Madsen0-1
9Mejse Bernburg-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
10OversidderE-Emil Møller Andersen0-1
11August Hansen-Emil Lindahl1-0


Games in Round 3 - 22-11-2019.

1Pavan Venkatraman-Gustav Biel0-1
2Vitus Bondo Medhus-Asbjørn Slavensky1-0
3Emil Zander-Anton B. Hoffmann1-0
4Emil Møller Andersen-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
5Tobias Juul-Madsen-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
6Isabella Lauritzen-Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre0-1
7Egil Johannsen-Emma Nielsen0-1
8Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-August Hansen0-1
9Anna Sofie Li-Mejse Bernburg1-0
10Emil Lindahl-Asger Engrob Knudsen1-0
11OversidderE-Nor Skytte0-1


Games in Round 4 - 22-11-2019.

1Gustav Biel-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
2Sarah Sima Derlich-Emil Zander0-1
3Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
4Anton B. Hoffmann-Asbjørn Slavensky½-½
5August Hansen-Pavan Venkatraman½-½
6Emma Nielsen-Tobias Juul-Madsen0-1
7Emil Møller Andersen-Anna Sofie Li1-0
8Isabella Lauritzen-Egil Johannsen1-0
9Nor Skytte-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
10Mejse Bernburg-Emil Lindahl0-1
11Asger Engrob Knudsen-OversidderE1-0


Games in Round 5 - 22-11-2019.

1Vitus Bondo Medhus-Emil Zander1-0
2Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Gustav Biel1-0
3Pavan Venkatraman-Anton B. Hoffmann0-1
4Asbjørn Slavensky-August Hansen1-0
5Sarah Sima Derlich-Isabella Lauritzen1-0
6Tobias Juul-Madsen-Emil Møller Andersen1-0
7Emil Lindahl-Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre0-1
8Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Emma Nielsen1-0
9Anna Sofie Li-Nor Skytte1-0
10Egil Johannsen-Asger Engrob Knudsen1-0
11OversidderE-Mejse Bernburg0-1


Games in Round 6 - 22-11-2019.

1Emil Zander-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
2Anton B. Hoffmann-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
3Asbjørn Slavensky-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
4Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre-Sarah Sima Derlich1-0
5Gustav Biel-Tobias Juul-Madsen0-1
6Anna Sofie Li-Pavan Venkatraman0-1
7August Hansen-Emil Møller Andersen1-0
8Emma Nielsen-Emil Lindahl0-1
9Nor Skytte-Egil Johannsen0-1
10Isabella Lauritzen-OversidderE1-0
11Asger Engrob Knudsen-Mejse Bernburg1-0


Games in Round 7 - 22-11-2019.

1Emil Zander-Asger Engrob Knudsen1-0
2Vitus Bondo Medhus-Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre1-0
3Tobias Juul-Madsen-Anton B. Hoffmann0-1
4Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-August Hansen1-0
5Pavan Venkatraman-Egil Johannsen1-0
6Sarah Sima Derlich-Gustav Biel½-½
7Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Isabella Lauritzen1-0
8Emil Møller Andersen-Emil Lindahl0-1
9Emma Nielsen-Asbjørn Slavensky0-1
10OversidderE-Anna Sofie Li0-1
11Mejse Bernburg-Nor Skytte0-1


Games in Round 8 - 22-11-2019.

1Asbjørn Slavensky-Emil Zander0-1
2Pavan Venkatraman-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
3Anton B. Hoffmann-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
4Emil Lindahl-Tobias Juul-Madsen0-1
5Noah Emilius Richter-Bjerre-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
6August Hansen-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
7Gustav Biel-Anna Sofie Li1-0
8Egil Johannsen-OversidderE1-0
9Nor Skytte-Isabella Lauritzen1-0
10Asger Engrob Knudsen-Emma Nielsen1-0
11Mejse Bernburg-Emil Møller Andersen1-0