DM i skoleskak 2019 - Den frie Lærerskole - E

Games in Runde 1 - 23-11-2019.

1Emil Møller Andersen-Emil Zander0-1
2Vitus Bondo Medhus-Theodor Storm Waage1-0
3Emil Macholm nielsen-Leia Andries0-1
4Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky-Freyja Hougaard1-0
5Isabel Hadera Madsen-Peter Holst0-1
6Linus Jacobsen-Nor Merrild Skytte1-0
7Holger Breinholt Sørensen-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
8Gustav Biel-Isabella Lauritzen1-0
9Liva Buddha Jensen-Tobias Wester Juul Madsen1-0
10Anton Breinholt Hoffmann-Johan Caspers1-0
11Marcel Zygmanski-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
12Pavan Venkatraman-Klara Lund Nim1-0
13Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre-Peter Vedel1-0
14Mallie Stage Steffensen-Storm Sørensen1-0
15Marius Sønnichsen-Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen0-1
16Simon Nam Zettler-Mejse Bernberg1-0
17Patrick Hansen-Anna Sofie Li0-1
18Sara Trier-Oliver Hviid Larsen0-1
19Oliver Grensteen-Emma Nielsen1-0
20Albert Scheibye-Oliver Käehne Snedker0-1
21Samuel Vibert-August Hansen0-1
22Egil Johansen-Shubh Vardaan Rastogi½-½
23Sarah Sima Derlich-Asger Engrob Knudsen1-0
24Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt-Storm Dahl Steensen1-0


Games in Round 2 - 23-11-2019.

1Emil Zander-Mallie Stage Steffensen1-0
2Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
3Leia Andries-Simon Nam Zettler1-0
4Anna Sofie Li-Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky0-1
5Peter Holst-Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt1-0
6August Hansen-Linus Jacobsen0-1
7Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Liva Buddha Jensen0-1
8Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre-Gustav Biel1-0
9Oliver Hviid Larsen-Anton Breinholt Hoffmann1-0
10Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Oliver Grensteen0-1
11Oliver Käehne Snedker-Pavan Venkatraman1-0
12Shubh Vardaan Rastogi-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
13Tobias Wester Juul Madsen-Egil Johansen0-1
14Peter Vedel-Holger Breinholt Sørensen1-0
15Isabella Lauritzen-Sara Trier1-0
16Emma Nielsen-Johan Caspers0-1
17Klara Lund Nim-Albert Scheibye0-1
18Asger Engrob Knudsen-Marcel Zygmanski0-1
19Mejse Bernberg-Emil Møller Andersen0-1
20Theodor Storm Waage-Marius Sønnichsen0-1
21Storm Dahl Steensen-Emil Macholm nielsen1-0
22Freyja Hougaard-Patrick Hansen0-1
23Storm Sørensen-Isabel Hadera Madsen0-1
24Nor Merrild Skytte-Samuel Vibert1-0


Games in Round 3 - 23-11-2019.

1Liva Buddha Jensen-Emil Zander0-1
2Vitus Bondo Medhus-Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre1-0
3Oliver Grensteen-Leia Andries0-1
4Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky-Oliver Hviid Larsen1-0
5Sarah Sima Derlich-Peter Holst0-1
6Linus Jacobsen-Oliver Käehne Snedker½-½
7Egil Johansen-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
8Gustav Biel-August Hansen1-0
9Anton Breinholt Hoffmann-Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt1-0
10Emil Møller Andersen-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
11Pavan Venkatraman-Isabel Hadera Madsen1-0
12Johan Caspers-Peter Vedel0-1
13Mallie Stage Steffensen-Nor Merrild Skytte1-0
14Marcel Zygmanski-Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen0-1
15Simon Nam Zettler-Isabella Lauritzen0-1
16Marius Sønnichsen-Anna Sofie Li0-1
17Albert Scheibye-Storm Dahl Steensen0-1
18Patrick Hansen-Shubh Vardaan Rastogi0-1
19Freyja Hougaard-Tobias Wester Juul Madsen0-1
20Sara Trier-Klara Lund Nim0-1
21Holger Breinholt Sørensen-Emma Nielsen0-1
22Mejse Bernberg-Asger Engrob Knudsen1-0
23Samuel Vibert-Theodor Storm Waage0-1
24Emil Macholm nielsen-Storm Sørensen0-1


Games in Round 4 - 23-11-2019.

1Emil Zander-Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky1-0
2Leia Andries-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
3Peter Holst-Linus Jacobsen1-0
4Oliver Käehne Snedker-Egil Johansen1-0
5Anna Sofie Li-Gustav Biel0-1
6Isabella Lauritzen-Anton Breinholt Hoffmann0-1
7Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Liva Buddha Jensen0-1
8Oliver Hviid Larsen-Pavan Venkatraman0-1
9Peter Vedel-Oliver Grensteen1-0
10Storm Dahl Steensen-Mallie Stage Steffensen½-½
11Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Sarah Sima Derlich1-0
12Shubh Vardaan Rastogi-Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre1-0
13Isabel Hadera Madsen-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
14Tobias Wester Juul Madsen-Nor Merrild Skytte1-0
15Johan Caspers-Simon Nam Zettler0-1
16Emma Nielsen-Marcel Zygmanski0-1
17Storm Sørensen-Albert Scheibye0-1
18August Hansen-Marius Sønnichsen0-1
19Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt-Mejse Bernberg1-0
20Klara Lund Nim-Emil Møller Andersen0-1
21Theodor Storm Waage-Patrick Hansen1-0
22Sara Trier-Freyja Hougaard0-1
23Asger Engrob Knudsen-Holger Breinholt Sørensen0-1
24Samuel Vibert-Emil Macholm nielsen0-1


Games in Round 5 - 23-11-2019.

1Vitus Bondo Medhus-Peter Holst1-0
2Oliver Käehne Snedker-Emil Zander0-1
3Pavan Venkatraman-Leia Andries1-0
4Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky-Peter Vedel1-0
5Gustav Biel-Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen1-0
6Anton Breinholt Hoffmann-Liva Buddha Jensen0-1
7Linus Jacobsen-Shubh Vardaan Rastogi1-0
8Egil Johansen-Storm Dahl Steensen1-0
9Mallie Stage Steffensen-Tobias Wester Juul Madsen½-½
10Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Theodor Storm Waage1-0
11Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
12Simon Nam Zettler-Marcel Zygmanski1-0
13Oliver Grensteen-Anna Sofie Li0-1
14Albert Scheibye-Isabella Lauritzen1-0
15Marius Sønnichsen-Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt0-1
16Emil Møller Andersen-Oliver Hviid Larsen0-1
17Sarah Sima Derlich-Emma Nielsen1-0
18Holger Breinholt Sørensen-August Hansen0-1
19Emil Macholm nielsen-Johan Caspers0-1
20Freyja Hougaard-Klara Lund Nim1-0
21Patrick Hansen-Isabel Hadera Madsen0-1
22Nor Merrild Skytte-Storm Sørensen1-0
23Mejse Bernberg-Sara Trier1-0
24Asger Engrob Knudsen-Samuel Vibert½-½


Games in Round 6 - 23-11-2019.

1Emil Zander-Vitus Bondo Medhus0-1
2Liva Buddha Jensen-Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky0-1
3Peter Holst-Pavan Venkatraman1-0
4Gustav Biel-Oliver Käehne Snedker1-0
5Egil Johansen-Linus Jacobsen0-1
6Leia Andries-Albert Scheibye1-0
7Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse-Simon Nam Zettler1-0
8Anna Sofie Li-Anton Breinholt Hoffmann0-1
9Peter Vedel-Sarah Sima Derlich0-1
10Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt-Mallie Stage Steffensen0-1
11Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre0-1
12Oliver Hviid Larsen-Storm Dahl Steensen0-1
13Tobias Wester Juul Madsen-Shubh Vardaan Rastogi1-0
14Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Nor Merrild Skytte0-1
15August Hansen-Mejse Bernberg1-0
16Isabella Lauritzen-Emil Møller Andersen0-1
17Theodor Storm Waage-Oliver Grensteen1-0
18Johan Caspers-Freyja Hougaard1-0
19Isabel Hadera Madsen-Marius Sønnichsen1-0
20Marcel Zygmanski-Emil Macholm nielsen0-1
21Emma Nielsen-Patrick Hansen½-½
22Klara Lund Nim-Holger Breinholt Sørensen0-1
23Storm Sørensen-Asger Engrob Knudsen½-½
24Sara Trier-Samuel Vibert0-1


Games in Round 7 - 24-11-2019.

1Vitus Bondo Medhus-Gustav Biel1-0
2Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky-Peter Holst1-0
3Linus Jacobsen-Emil Zander1-0
4Mallie Stage Steffensen-Leia Andries0-1
5Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse1-0
6Anton Breinholt Hoffmann-Sarah Sima Derlich1-0
7Pavan Venkatraman-Liva Buddha Jensen0-1
8Oliver Käehne Snedker-Tobias Wester Juul Madsen½-½
9Peter Vedel-Egil Johansen1-0
10Storm Dahl Steensen-Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen0-1
11Simon Nam Zettler-Theodor Storm Waage½-½
12Emil Møller Andersen-Anna Sofie Li0-1
13Albert Scheibye-Isabel Hadera Madsen0-1
14Nor Merrild Skytte-August Hansen0-1
15Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt-Oliver Hviid Larsen1-0
16Shubh Vardaan Rastogi-Johan Caspers1-0
17Marius Sønnichsen-Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
18Emil Macholm nielsen-Isabella Lauritzen1-0
19Freyja Hougaard-Marcel Zygmanski0-1
20Holger Breinholt Sørensen-Mejse Bernberg1-0
21Oliver Grensteen-Storm Sørensen0-1
22Samuel Vibert-Emma Nielsen1-0
23Patrick Hansen-Klara Lund Nim0-1
24Asger Engrob Knudsen-Sara Trier1-0


Games in Round 8 - 24-11-2019.

1Asbjørn Vesterkær Slavensky-Vitus Bondo Medhus1-0
2Leia Andries-Linus Jacobsen0-1
3Emil Zander-Anton Breinholt Hoffmann1-0
4Peter Holst-Noah Emilius Richter Bjerre1-0
5Liva Buddha Jensen-Gustav Biel½-½
6Anna Sofie Li-Caroline Lindegaard Bruntse0-1
7Tobias Wester Juul Madsen-Alexander Kariniotakis Barnholdt1-0
8August Hansen-Pavan Venkatraman1-0
9Isabel Hadera Madsen-Peter Vedel1-0
10Sarah Sima Derlich-Mallie Stage Steffensen0-1
11Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Oliver Käehne Snedker0-1
12Storm Dahl Steensen-Simon Nam Zettler½-½
13Theodor Storm Waage-Egil Johansen0-1
14Kathrine Lindegaard Bruntse-Shubh Vardaan Rastogi0-1
15Johan Caspers-Albert Scheibye0-1
16Marcel Zygmanski-Emil Møller Andersen0-1
17Oliver Hviid Larsen-Emil Macholm nielsen0-1
18Nor Merrild Skytte-Holger Breinholt Sørensen1-0
19Storm Sørensen-Samuel Vibert1-0
20Klara Lund Nim-Asger Engrob Knudsen1-0
21Mejse Bernberg-Freyja Hougaard1-0
22Isabella Lauritzen-Oliver Grensteen0-1
23Emma Nielsen-Marius Sønnichsen0-1
24Sara Trier-Patrick Hansen0-1