DM i skoleskak 2019 - Den frie Lærerskole - D

Ranking after Round 8 - 24-11-2019 - Layout 1.
PosNameTeamGmsWDLScoreBhlzSBgr
1Jeppe Hald FalkesgaardBrønshøj Skole87107,538,035,25
2Philip Uhre KnudsenMidtjysk Skakskole86116,541,531,00
3Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen RefsAmager Skakskole86026,040,028,00
4Laurits Bønsvig WehdingSankt Annæ Gymnasiums Grundskole85216,035,526,50
5William PihlSøborg Skole85125,543,527,25
6Albert Mechlenburg MøllerFrem Skakskole85125,541,525,75
7Kristian BurgaardGiersings Realskole85125,539,524,00
8Anton Bønsvig WehdingSankt Annæ Gymnasiums Grundskole85125,537,522,25
9Noah SkælbækVerninge Skole84225,037,021,00
10Mathias SkowGiersings Realskole85035,037,019,50
11Julius Mygind MøllegaardGiersings Realskole84225,035,020,25
12Davit GrigorianNørre Aaby Skole85035,035,019,50
13Bertram WesterKøge Skakskole84225,033,519,25
14Mathias Wallin NielsenRanders Skakskole85035,033,518,00
15Oskar Breiholt HoffmannSkolecenter Jetsmark - afd. Kaas85035,032,017,50
16Magnus Nørgaard JørgensenKjellerup Skakskole84225,031,017,00
17Robert Gramkow SveistrupNørrebro Skakskole84134,537,518,50
18Nelly Amin SvendsenSkak For Sjov Skakskole84134,535,518,00
19Naya SteensigHorsens Byskole - afd. Fussingsvej84134,532,516,25
20Vaidas MeskenasKøge Skakskole84134,531,516,25
21Huong MaiVerninge Skole84044,038,016,50
22Tobias Kaldal SimonsenHerning Skakskole84044,038,015,50
23Liv FrølundPræstemarkskolen84044,037,515,00
24Nicholas VoldsgaardBo.C.A.Juniors84044,034,515,00
25Nikolaj MejlvangRønne Privatskole84044,032,014,00
26Jonas HerbornRudersdal Lilleskole84044,031,513,00
27Max SønnichsenHerning Skakskole84044,031,013,00
28Aske Roland RiisgaardSkak For Sjov Skakskole84044,029,08,50
29Aslak JensenHans Rømer Skolen84044,028,511,50
30Patrick BechVerninge Skole83143,536,011,50
31Johanna WesthPeterskolen83143,531,511,75
32Charlotte IngemannFredericia Realskole83143,526,08,25
33Cheyenne NielsenHerning Skakskole83053,031,06,50
34Jakob NielsenNørre Aaby Skole83053,030,56,00
35Noah FræmohsLangelinieskolen / Øbro Skakskole83053,030,09,00
36Sofus Bøgebjerg GregersenSct. Albani skole83053,028,58,50
37Kasper KristensenRønne Privatskole83053,028,07,50
38Laura Skotte FrydendahlGiersings Realskole83053,026,54,00
39Marcus Hadera MadsenJetsmarkskole83053,025,56,50
40Kristian MelholdtErlev Skole - afd. Buegade83053,021,03,50
41Sarah JeppesenPeterskolen82152,528,06,75
42Katrine DalsgaardVestfjendsskolen82152,526,54,50
43Maja Merete NielsenHældagerskolen82152,524,53,75
44Magnus LindahlØstre Skole, Middelfart72052,028,56,00
45Oliver HolmFællesskolen Hammelev-Sct. Severin82062,027,05,00
46Marcus Wahler HalbergInternational School of Billund82062,019,01,50
47Rebecca HallenbergMunkevængets Skole71061,019,50,00
48OversidderDHold 180080,021,50,00