DM lyn i Skoleskak 2019 - - D

Games in Round 1 - 22-11-2019.

1Anton B. Wehding-Philip Uhre Knudsen½-½
2Oliver Holm-Magnus Lindahl0-1
3Maja Nielsen-Karl Emil Elmer0-1
4Kristian Burgaard-Jonas Herborn1-0
5Charlotte Ingemann-Julius Mygind Møllegaard0-1
6Vaidas Meskenas-Nikolaj Mejlvang1-0
7Kasper Kristensen-Oskar B. Hoffmann0-1
8Laurits B. Wehding-Aslak Jensen1-0


Games in Round 2 - 22-11-2019.

1Karl Emil Elmer-Vaidas Meskenas0-1
2Oskar B. Hoffmann-Kristian Burgaard0-1
3Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Laurits B. Wehding0-1
4Magnus Lindahl-Anton B. Wehding0-1
5Philip Uhre Knudsen-Oliver Holm1-0
6Nikolaj Mejlvang-Maja Nielsen1-0
7Jonas Herborn-Kasper Kristensen1-0
8Aslak Jensen-Charlotte Ingemann1-0


Games in Round 3 - 22-11-2019.

1Kristian Burgaard-Vaidas Meskenas1-0
2Laurits B. Wehding-Philip Uhre Knudsen0-1
3Anton B. Wehding-Karl Emil Elmer½-½
4Jonas Herborn-Julius Mygind Møllegaard1-0
5Nikolaj Mejlvang-Oskar B. Hoffmann0-1
6Aslak Jensen-Magnus Lindahl1-0
7Oliver Holm-Charlotte Ingemann0-1
8Maja Nielsen-Kasper Kristensen0-1


Games in Round 4 - 22-11-2019.

1Philip Uhre Knudsen-Kristian Burgaard1-0
2Vaidas Meskenas-Anton B. Wehding0-1
3Oskar B. Hoffmann-Aslak Jensen1-0
4Laurits B. Wehding-Jonas Herborn1-0
5Karl Emil Elmer-Julius Mygind Møllegaard1-0
6Kasper Kristensen-Magnus Lindahl0-1
7Charlotte Ingemann-Nikolaj Mejlvang0-1
8Maja Nielsen-Oliver Holm1-0


Games in Round 5 - 22-11-2019.

1Oskar B. Hoffmann-Philip Uhre Knudsen0-1
2Anton B. Wehding-Laurits B. Wehding0-1
3Kristian Burgaard-Karl Emil Elmer½-½
4Jonas Herborn-Vaidas Meskenas0-1
5Magnus Lindahl-Nikolaj Mejlvang1-0
6Aslak Jensen-Maja Nielsen1-0
7Kasper Kristensen-Charlotte Ingemann1-0
8Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Oliver Holm1-0


Games in Round 6 - 22-11-2019.

1Laurits B. Wehding-Kristian Burgaard1-0
2Vaidas Meskenas-Philip Uhre Knudsen1-0
3Karl Emil Elmer-Aslak Jensen1-0
4Magnus Lindahl-Oskar B. Hoffmann0-1
5Nikolaj Mejlvang-Anton B. Wehding0-1
6Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Kasper Kristensen1-0
7Charlotte Ingemann-Maja Nielsen1-0
8Oliver Holm-Jonas Herborn0-1


Games in Round 7 - 22-11-2019.

1Vaidas Meskenas-Laurits B. Wehding0-1
2Philip Uhre Knudsen-Karl Emil Elmer1-0
3Anton B. Wehding-Oskar B. Hoffmann1-0
4Kristian Burgaard-Julius Mygind Møllegaard½-½
5Maja Nielsen-Magnus Lindahl0-1
6Jonas Herborn-Charlotte Ingemann1-0
7Aslak Jensen-Nikolaj Mejlvang0-1
8Kasper Kristensen-Oliver Holm1-0


Games in Round 8 - 22-11-2019.

1Karl Emil Elmer-Laurits B. Wehding0-1
2Philip Uhre Knudsen-Jonas Herborn1-0
3Kristian Burgaard-Anton B. Wehding0-1
4Magnus Lindahl-Vaidas Meskenas0-1
5Oskar B. Hoffmann-Charlotte Ingemann1-0
6Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Maja Nielsen1-0
7Nikolaj Mejlvang-Kasper Kristensen1-0
8Oliver Holm-Aslak Jensen0-1