DM i skoleskak 2019 - Den frie Lærerskole - D

Games in Round 1 - 23-11-2019.

1Albert Mechlenburg Møller-Charlotte Ingemann1-0
2Cheyenne Nielsen-Philip Uhre Knudsen0-1
3Sarah Jeppesen-Johanna Westh½-½
4Jakob Nielsen-Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard0-1
5Kristian Burgaard-Kasper Kristensen1-0
6Huong Mai-Laurits Bønsvig Wehding1-0
7Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen1-0
8Laura Skotte Frydendahl-William Pihl0-1
9Nikolaj Mejlvang-Magnus Lindahl0-1
10Kristian Melholdt-Davit Grigorian0-1
11Robert Gramkow Sveistrup-Marcus Wahler Halberg1-0
12Maja Merete Nielsen-Anton Bønsvig Wehding0-1
13Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann-Marcus Hadera Madsen1-0
14Max Sønnichsen-Julius Mygind Møllegaard0-1
15Vaidas Meskenas-Naya Steensig½-½
16Nicholas Voldsgaard-Bertram Wester1-0
17Katrine Dalsgaard-Nelly Amin Svendsen0-1
18Noah Fræmohs-Mathias Wallin Nielsen0-1
19Patrick Bech-Rebecca Hallenberg1-0
20Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Liv Frølund0-1
21Jonas Herborn-Noah Skælbæk0-1
22Oliver Holm-Mathias Skow0-1
23Aske Roland Riisgaard-OversidderD1-0
24Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Aslak Jensen1-0


Games in Round 2 - 23-11-2019.

1Mathias Wallin Nielsen-Albert Mechlenburg Møller0-1
2Philip Uhre Knudsen-Patrick Bech1-0
3Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard-Liv Frølund1-0
4Mathias Skow-Kristian Burgaard0-1
5Magnus Lindahl-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs0-1
6William Pihl-Aske Roland Riisgaard1-0
7Davit Grigorian-Huong Mai0-1
8Nelly Amin Svendsen-Robert Gramkow Sveistrup0-1
9Anton Bønsvig Wehding-Nicholas Voldsgaard1-0
10Noah Skælbæk-Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann1-0
11Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen0-1
12Johanna Westh-Vaidas Meskenas1-0
13Naya Steensig-Sarah Jeppesen1-0
14Laurits Bønsvig Wehding-Laura Skotte Frydendahl1-0
15Kristian Melholdt-Nikolaj Mejlvang0-1
16Bertram Wester-Maja Merete Nielsen1-0
17Marcus Wahler Halberg-Katrine Dalsgaard0-1
18Marcus Hadera Madsen-Jonas Herborn0-1
19Aslak Jensen-Max Sønnichsen0-1
20Charlotte Ingemann-Noah Fræmohs0-1
21Rebecca Hallenberg-Cheyenne Nielsen0-1
22OversidderD-Jakob Nielsen0-1
23Kasper Kristensen-Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen0-1
24Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen-Oliver Holm1-0


Games in Round 3 - 23-11-2019.

1Albert Mechlenburg Møller-William Pihl0-1
2Robert Gramkow Sveistrup-Philip Uhre Knudsen0-1
3Huong Mai-Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard0-1
4Kristian Burgaard-Anton Bønsvig Wehding0-1
5Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs-Noah Skælbæk1-0
6Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Johanna Westh1-0
7Nikolaj Mejlvang-Naya Steensig0-1
8Aske Roland Riisgaard-Laurits Bønsvig Wehding0-1
9Cheyenne Nielsen-Davit Grigorian0-1
10Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann-Mathias Skow0-1
11Jakob Nielsen-Julius Mygind Møllegaard0-1
12Max Sønnichsen-Bertram Wester0-1
13Katrine Dalsgaard-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen½-½
14Nicholas Voldsgaard-Mathias Wallin Nielsen0-1
15Patrick Bech-Magnus Lindahl1-0
16Liv Frølund-Nelly Amin Svendsen0-1
17Jonas Herborn-Noah Fræmohs1-0
18Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Vaidas Meskenas0-1
19Sarah Jeppesen-Aslak Jensen0-1
20Maja Merete Nielsen-Charlotte Ingemann½-½
21Marcus Hadera Madsen-Kasper Kristensen0-1
22Laura Skotte Frydendahl-Rebecca Hallenberg1-0
23Oliver Holm-Kristian Melholdt1-0
24OversidderD-Marcus Wahler Halberg0-1


Games in Round 4 - 23-11-2019.

1Philip Uhre Knudsen-William Pihl1-0
2Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen1-0
3Anton Bønsvig Wehding-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs0-1
4Naya Steensig-Albert Mechlenburg Møller0-1
5Mathias Wallin Nielsen-Kristian Burgaard0-1
6Laurits Bønsvig Wehding-Patrick Bech½-½
7Davit Grigorian-Jonas Herborn1-0
8Mathias Skow-Robert Gramkow Sveistrup1-0
9Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Huong Mai1-0
10Bertram Wester-Nelly Amin Svendsen1-0
11Noah Skælbæk-Katrine Dalsgaard1-0
12Vaidas Meskenas-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen1-0
13Johanna Westh-Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann0-1
14Laura Skotte Frydendahl-Nikolaj Mejlvang0-1
15Liv Frølund-Max Sønnichsen1-0
16Magnus Lindahl-Aske Roland Riisgaard0-1
17Aslak Jensen-Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen1-0
18Marcus Wahler Halberg-Cheyenne Nielsen0-1
19Noah Fræmohs-Jakob Nielsen1-0
20Kasper Kristensen-Nicholas Voldsgaard0-1
21Charlotte Ingemann-Oliver Holm1-0
22Sarah Jeppesen-Maja Merete Nielsen1-0
23Kristian Melholdt-OversidderD1-0
24Rebecca Hallenberg-Marcus Hadera Madsen0-1


Games in Round 5 - 23-11-2019.

1Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs-Philip Uhre Knudsen0-1
2Kristian Burgaard-Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard0-1
3Albert Mechlenburg Møller-Julius Mygind Møllegaard1-0
4William Pihl-Bertram Wester1-0
5Noah Skælbæk-Davit Grigorian0-1
6Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Anton Bønsvig Wehding0-1
7Laurits Bønsvig Wehding-Mathias Skow1-0
8Patrick Bech-Naya Steensig1-0
9Robert Gramkow Sveistrup-Vaidas Meskenas1-0
10Nikolaj Mejlvang-Aslak Jensen1-0
11Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann-Cheyenne Nielsen1-0
12Huong Mai-Mathias Wallin Nielsen0-1
13Nicholas Voldsgaard-Liv Frølund0-1
14Nelly Amin Svendsen-Jonas Herborn1-0
15Aske Roland Riisgaard-Noah Fræmohs1-0
16Katrine Dalsgaard-Sarah Jeppesen0-1
17Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen-Johanna Westh1-0
18Jakob Nielsen-Charlotte Ingemann1-0
19Max Sønnichsen-Kasper Kristensen1-0
20Marcus Hadera Madsen-Laura Skotte Frydendahl1-0
21Oliver Holm-Magnus Lindahl0-1
22Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Kristian Melholdt1-0
23Maja Merete Nielsen-Marcus Wahler Halberg1-0
24OversidderD-Rebecca Hallenberg0-1


Games in Round 6 - 23-11-2019.

1Philip Uhre Knudsen-Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard0-1
2Davit Grigorian-Albert Mechlenburg Møller0-1
3William Pihl-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs1-0
4Anton Bønsvig Wehding-Patrick Bech1-0
5Nikolaj Mejlvang-Laurits Bønsvig Wehding0-1
6Liv Frølund-Kristian Burgaard0-1
7Mathias Wallin Nielsen-Robert Gramkow Sveistrup0-1
8Nelly Amin Svendsen-Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann1-0
9Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Aske Roland Riisgaard1-0
10Bertram Wester-Noah Skælbæk½-½
11Mathias Skow-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen1-0
12Vaidas Meskenas-Sarah Jeppesen1-0
13Naya Steensig-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen0-1
14Jonas Herborn-Max Sønnichsen1-0
15Aslak Jensen-Marcus Hadera Madsen1-0
16Cheyenne Nielsen-Nicholas Voldsgaard0-1
17Magnus Lindahl-Jakob Nielsen0-1
18Noah Fræmohs-Huong Mai0-1
19Johanna Westh-Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen1-0
20Charlotte Ingemann-Katrine Dalsgaard1-0
21Kasper Kristensen-Maja Merete Nielsen1-0
22Rebecca Hallenberg-Kristian Melholdt0-1
23Marcus Wahler Halberg-Oliver Holm0-1
24Laura Skotte Frydendahl-OversidderD1-0


Games in Round 7 - 24-11-2019.

1Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard-William Pihl½-½
2Albert Mechlenburg Møller-Anton Bønsvig Wehding½-½
3Laurits Bønsvig Wehding-Philip Uhre Knudsen½-½
4Kristian Burgaard-Julius Mygind Møllegaard½-½
5Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs-Mathias Skow1-0
6Robert Gramkow Sveistrup-Davit Grigorian0-1
7Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen-Nelly Amin Svendsen½-½
8Noah Skælbæk-Vaidas Meskenas1-0
9Patrick Bech-Bertram Wester0-1
10Aske Roland Riisgaard-Nikolaj Mejlvang0-1
11Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann-Aslak Jensen1-0
12Jakob Nielsen-Mathias Wallin Nielsen0-1
13Huong Mai-Liv Frølund0-1
14Nicholas Voldsgaard-Jonas Herborn1-0
15Tobias Kaldal Simonsen-Naya Steensig0-1
16Sarah Jeppesen-Charlotte Ingemann0-1
17Kristian Melholdt-Johanna Westh0-1
18Marcus Hadera Madsen-Cheyenne Nielsen0-1
19Oliver Holm-Kasper Kristensen0-1
20Max Sønnichsen-Laura Skotte Frydendahl1-0
21Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen-Magnus Lindahl1-0
22Maja Merete Nielsen-Noah Fræmohs0-1
23Katrine Dalsgaard-OversidderD1-0
24Rebecca Hallenberg-Marcus Wahler Halberg0-1


Games in Round 8 - 24-11-2019.

1Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard-Albert Mechlenburg Møller1-0
2Philip Uhre Knudsen-Anton Bønsvig Wehding1-0
3William Pihl-Laurits Bønsvig Wehding0-1
4Davit Grigorian-Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs0-1
5Nelly Amin Svendsen-Kristian Burgaard0-1
6Julius Mygind Møllegaard-Noah Skælbæk½-½
7Bertram Wester-Robert Gramkow Sveistrup½-½
8Mathias Wallin Nielsen-Nikolaj Mejlvang1-0
9Liv Frølund-Oskar Breiholt Hoffmann0-1
10Mathias Skow-Nicholas Voldsgaard1-0
11Charlotte Ingemann-Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen0-1
12Vaidas Meskenas-Patrick Bech1-0
13Johanna Westh-Naya Steensig0-1
14Jonas Herborn-Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen1-0
15Kasper Kristensen-Aske Roland Riisgaard0-1
16Aslak Jensen-Jakob Nielsen1-0
17Cheyenne Nielsen-Tobias Kaldal Simonsen0-1
18Noah Fræmohs-Max Sønnichsen0-1
19Katrine Dalsgaard-Huong Mai0-1
20Laura Skotte Frydendahl-Sarah Jeppesen1-0
21Marcus Wahler Halberg-Kristian Melholdt0-1
22Oliver Holm-Marcus Hadera Madsen0-1
23OversidderD-Maja Merete Nielsen0-1

Absences

Rebecca Hallenberg-Loss byeMagnus Lindahl-Loss bye