DM lyn i Skoleskak 2019 - - C

Games in Round 1 - 22-11-2019.

1Artem Reyzvikh-Esben Elstrøm1-0
2Maja Ory-Hviid-Matt Han0-1
3Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Oscar Veiergang0-1
4Mikkel Strandby Hansen-Victor Nielsen1-0
5Mikkel Løftgaard-Oscar Engkær1-0
6Gabriel Smidemann-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg0-1
7Paulius Meskenas-Phillip Nielsen1-0
8Simon Ehrenreich-OversidderC1-0


Games in Round 2 - 22-11-2019.

1Paulius Meskenas-Artem Reyzvikh1-0
2Matt Han-Mikkel Strandby Hansen0-1
3Oscar Veiergang-Mikkel Løftgaard½-½
4Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
5Oscar Engkær-Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov0-1
6Victor Nielsen-Gabriel Smidemann0-1
7Esben Elstrøm-Phillip Nielsen0-1
8OversidderC-Maja Ory-Hviid0-1


Games in Round 3 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikkel Strandby Hansen-Paulius Meskenas1-0
2Simon Ehrenreich-Oscar Veiergang1-0
3Mikkel Løftgaard-Artem Reyzvikh½-½
4Gabriel Smidemann-Matt Han0-1
5Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Maja Ory-Hviid1-0
6Phillip Nielsen-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg1-0
7Oscar Engkær-Victor Nielsen0-1
8OversidderC-Esben Elstrøm0-1


Games in Round 4 - 22-11-2019.

1Simon Ehrenreich-Mikkel Strandby Hansen0-1
2Matt Han-Mikkel Løftgaard0-1
3Phillip Nielsen-Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov1-0
4Oscar Veiergang-Paulius Meskenas0-1
5Artem Reyzvikh-Victor Nielsen1-0
6Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-OversidderC1-0
7Maja Ory-Hviid-Gabriel Smidemann1-0
8Esben Elstrøm-Oscar Engkær0-1


Games in Round 5 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikkel Strandby Hansen-Mikkel Løftgaard1-0
2Paulius Meskenas-Simon Ehrenreich1-0
3Artem Reyzvikh-Phillip Nielsen1-0
4Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Matt Han1-0
5Maja Ory-Hviid-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg0-1
6Oscar Engkær-Oscar Veiergang0-1
7Victor Nielsen-OversidderC1-0
8Gabriel Smidemann-Esben Elstrøm0-1


Games in Round 6 - 22-11-2019.

1Mikkel Strandby Hansen-Artem Reyzvikh1-0
2Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-Paulius Meskenas0-1
3Mikkel Løftgaard-Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov0-1
4Phillip Nielsen-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
5Oscar Veiergang-Maja Ory-Hviid1-0
6Matt Han-Oscar Engkær1-0
7Esben Elstrøm-Victor Nielsen0-1
8OversidderC-Gabriel Smidemann0-1


Games in Round 7 - 22-11-2019.

1Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Mikkel Strandby Hansen1-0
2Simon Ehrenreich-Artem Reyzvikh1-0
3Paulius Meskenas-Matt Han1-0
4Oscar Veiergang-Phillip Nielsen0-1
5Victor Nielsen-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg1-0
6Gabriel Smidemann-Mikkel Løftgaard0-1
7Maja Ory-Hviid-Esben Elstrøm1-0
8Oscar Engkær-OversidderC1-0


Games in Round 8 - 22-11-2019.

1Paulius Meskenas-Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov1-0
2Phillip Nielsen-Mikkel Strandby Hansen0-1
3Mikkel Løftgaard-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
4Victor Nielsen-Oscar Veiergang0-1
5Artem Reyzvikh-Maja Ory-Hviid0-1
6OversidderC-Matt Han0-1
7Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-Esben Elstrøm0-1
8Gabriel Smidemann-Oscar Engkær0-0