DM i Skoleskak 2019 - Den Frie Lærerskole - C

Games in Round 1 - 23-11-2019.

1Bastian Kehrer-Ture Jungberg Nielsen0-1
2Jonathan Jacobsen-Oscar Veiergang1-0
3Thore Creve Fræmohs-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
4Paulius Meskenas-Matt Han1-0
5Esben Elstrøm-Mikkel Strandby Hansen0-1
6Philip Nielsen-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg1-0
7Emilia Venø Piil-Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard0-1
8Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen1-0
9Gabriel Smidemann-Andrea Kongskov1-0
10Alf Andries-Frida Christensen1-0
11Magnus Käehne Snedker-Artem Reyzvikh0-1
12Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs-Oscar Engkær1-0
13Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen-Marius Bøss Sørensen0-1
14Elias Jacobsen-Maja Ory Hviid1-0
15Oskar Fiellau-Clara Heiberg0-1


Games in Round 2 - 23-11-2019.

1Ture Jungberg Nielsen-Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov0-1
2Artem Reyzvikh-Jonathan Jacobsen½-½
3Simon Ehrenreich-Alf Andries½-½
4Marius Bøss Sørensen-Paulius Meskenas0-1
5Mikkel Strandby Hansen-Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs1-0
6Clara Heiberg-Philip Nielsen0-1
7Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard-Elias Jacobsen0-1
8Oscar Veiergang-Gabriel Smidemann1-0
9Andrea Kongskov-Magnus Käehne Snedker1-0
10Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen-Bastian Kehrer0-1
11Frida Christensen-Thore Creve Fræmohs0-1
12Matt Han-Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen1-0
13Oscar Engkær-Esben Elstrøm0-1
14Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-Oskar Fiellau0-1
15Maja Ory Hviid-Emilia Venø Piil1-0


Games in Round 3 - 23-11-2019.

1Paulius Meskenas-Philip Nielsen1-0
2Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Mikkel Strandby Hansen½-½
3Elias Jacobsen-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
4Alf Andries-Artem Reyzvikh½-½
5Jonathan Jacobsen-Ture Jungberg Nielsen1-0
6Thore Creve Fræmohs-Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard0-1
7Esben Elstrøm-Andrea Kongskov0-1
8Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs-Oscar Veiergang1-0
9Oskar Fiellau-Marius Bøss Sørensen1-0
10Gabriel Smidemann-Clara Heiberg0-1
11Bastian Kehrer-Matt Han1-0
12Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-Maja Ory Hviid0-1
13Emilia Venø Piil-Oscar Engkær0-1
14Magnus Käehne Snedker-Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen0-1
15Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen-Frida Christensen1-0


Games in Round 4 - 23-11-2019.

1Mikkel Strandby Hansen-Paulius Meskenas0-1
2Simon Ehrenreich-Jonathan Jacobsen1-0
3Philip Nielsen-Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov1-0
4Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard-Bastian Kehrer½-½
5Andrea Kongskov-Elias Jacobsen½-½
6Clara Heiberg-Alf Andries½-½
7Artem Reyzvikh-Oskar Fiellau1-0
8Maja Ory Hviid-Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs0-1
9Ture Jungberg Nielsen-Esben Elstrøm1-0
10Marius Bøss Sørensen-Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen1-0
11Oscar Veiergang-Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen½-½
12Oscar Engkær-Thore Creve Fræmohs½-½
13Matt Han-Gabriel Smidemann1-0
14Frida Christensen-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg1-0
15Magnus Käehne Snedker-Emilia Venø Piil1-0


Games in Round 5 - 23-11-2019.

1Paulius Meskenas-Simon Ehrenreich½-½
2Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs-Philip Nielsen½-½
3Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Artem Reyzvikh½-½
4Jonathan Jacobsen-Clara Heiberg0-1
5Elias Jacobsen-Mikkel Strandby Hansen0-1
6Alf Andries-Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard0-1
7Bastian Kehrer-Andrea Kongskov½-½
8Oskar Fiellau-Ture Jungberg Nielsen0-1
9Maja Ory Hviid-Marius Bøss Sørensen0-1
10Thore Creve Fræmohs-Matt Han½-½
11Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen-Oscar Engkær1-0
12Esben Elstrøm-Oscar Veiergang½-½
13Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen-Frida Christensen0-1
14Gabriel Smidemann-Magnus Käehne Snedker1-0
15Emilia Venø Piil-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg0-1


Games in Round 6 - 23-11-2019.

1Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard-Paulius Meskenas0-1
2Simon Ehrenreich-Artem Reyzvikh1-0
3Philip Nielsen-Mikkel Strandby Hansen1-0
4Clara Heiberg-Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs1-0
5Andrea Kongskov-Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov0-1
6Marius Bøss Sørensen-Bastian Kehrer1-0
7Ture Jungberg Nielsen-Alf Andries0-1
8Matt Han-Jonathan Jacobsen0-1
9Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen-Elias Jacobsen0-1
10Oscar Veiergang-Maja Ory Hviid1-0
11Oskar Fiellau-Thore Creve Fræmohs1-0
12Frida Christensen-Gabriel Smidemann1-0
13Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-Esben Elstrøm0-1
14Oscar Engkær-Magnus Käehne Snedker1-0
15Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen-Emilia Venø Piil1-0


Games in Round 7 - 24-11-2019.

1Paulius Meskenas-Clara Heiberg1-0
2Philip Nielsen-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
3Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Marius Bøss Sørensen1-0
4Jonathan Jacobsen-Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs1-0
5Mikkel Strandby Hansen-Alf Andries1-0
6Artem Reyzvikh-Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard1-0
7Elias Jacobsen-Ture Jungberg Nielsen1-0
8Oscar Veiergang-Andrea Kongskov½-½
9Bastian Kehrer-Frida Christensen1-0
10Oscar Engkær-Oskar Fiellau1-0
11Esben Elstrøm-Matt Han0-1
12Gabriel Smidemann-Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen0-1
13Maja Ory Hviid-Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen0-1
14Thore Creve Fræmohs-Emilia Venø Piil1-0
15Magnus Käehne Snedker-Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg0-1


Games in Round 8 - 24-11-2019.

1Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov-Paulius Meskenas0-1
2Simon Ehrenreich-Mikkel Strandby Hansen1-0
3Artem Reyzvikh-Philip Nielsen0-1
4Clara Heiberg-Elias Jacobsen0-1
5Marius Bøss Sørensen-Jonathan Jacobsen1-0
6Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs-Bastian Kehrer0-1
7Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard-Oscar Veiergang1-0
8Andrea Kongskov-Oscar Engkær1-0
9Alf Andries-Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen1-0
10Matt Han-Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen1-0
11Ture Jungberg Nielsen-Thore Creve Fræmohs1-0
12Frida Christensen-Oskar Fiellau0-1
13Emilia Venø Piil-Esben Elstrøm0-1
14Aksel Kürstein Kjellberg-Gabriel Smidemann0-1
15Magnus Käehne Snedker-Maja Ory Hviid0-1