DM i skoleskak 2019 - Den frie Lærerskole - B

Ranking after Round 8 - 24-11-2019 - Layout 1.
PosNameTeamGmsWDLScoreBhlzSBgr
1Simon Bjørk HaarhNørre Aaby Skole86207,036,031,25
2Mikkel MejlvangRønne Privatskole86116,535,025,50
3Oliver TrierStengård skole83415,033,517,50
4Thomas MygindVirring85035,032,014,50
5Sebastian LadegaardKjellerup Skakskole82514,535,517,50
6Jakob Kindt NielsenKjellerup Skakskole84134,531,510,75
7Frede Vognstoft AndreassenChristinelystskolen83234,034,012,00
8Jakob Schultz SvenningsenVestfjendsskolen83143,529,07,25
9Johan HolstSct. Albani skole82243,029,55,50
10Ricardt RiisStensballeskolen82243,028,07,25
11Max MoloneyNørre Aaby Skole82062,030,03,00
12Mathias Skogset HansenPræstemoseskolen80080,030,00,00