DM i skoleskak 2019 - Den frie Lærerskole - B

Games in Runde 1 - 23-11-2019.

1Oliver Trier-Johan Holst1-0
2Thomas Mygind-Jakob Kindt Nielsen1-0
3Mikkel Mejlvang-Ricardt Riis1-0
4Simon Bjørk Haarh-Sebastian Ladegaard½-½
5Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Max Moloney1-0
6Frede Vognstoft Andreassen-Mathias Skogset Hansen1-0


Games in Round 2 - 23-11-2019.

1Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Oliver Trier0-1
2Thomas Mygind-Mikkel Mejlvang0-1
3Sebastian Ladegaard-Frede Vognstoft Andreassen1-0
4Jakob Kindt Nielsen-Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1
5Mathias Skogset Hansen-Ricardt Riis0-1
6Johan Holst-Max Moloney1-0


Games in Round 3 - 23-11-2019.

1Oliver Trier-Mikkel Mejlvang½-½
2Ricardt Riis-Sebastian Ladegaard½-½
3Simon Bjørk Haarh-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen1-0
4Frede Vognstoft Andreassen-Johan Holst½-½
5Mathias Skogset Hansen-Thomas Mygind0-1
6Max Moloney-Jakob Kindt Nielsen0-1


Games in Round 4 - 23-11-2019.

1Mikkel Mejlvang-Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1
2Sebastian Ladegaard-Oliver Trier½-½
3Johan Holst-Thomas Mygind0-1
4Ricardt Riis-Frede Vognstoft Andreassen0-1
5Jakob Kindt Nielsen-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen1-0
6Max Moloney-Mathias Skogset Hansen1-0


Games in Round 5 - 23-11-2019.

1Thomas Mygind-Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1
2Oliver Trier-Frede Vognstoft Andreassen½-½
3Jakob Kindt Nielsen-Sebastian Ladegaard½-½
4Mikkel Mejlvang-Max Moloney1-0
5Johan Holst-Ricardt Riis½-½
6Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Mathias Skogset Hansen1-0


Games in Round 6 - 23-11-2019.

1Simon Bjørk Haarh-Oliver Trier½-½
2Sebastian Ladegaard-Mikkel Mejlvang0-1
3Frede Vognstoft Andreassen-Thomas Mygind1-0
4Mathias Skogset Hansen-Jakob Kindt Nielsen0-1
5Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Johan Holst1-0
6Ricardt Riis-Max Moloney0-1


Games in Round 7 - 24-11-2019.

1Frede Vognstoft Andreassen-Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1
2Mikkel Mejlvang-Jakob Kindt Nielsen1-0
3Thomas Mygind-Oliver Trier1-0
4Max Moloney-Sebastian Ladegaard0-1
5Ricardt Riis-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen1-0
6Johan Holst-Mathias Skogset Hansen1-0


Games in Round 8 - 24-11-2019.

1Simon Bjørk Haarh-Johan Holst1-0
2Mikkel Mejlvang-Frede Vognstoft Andreassen1-0
3Sebastian Ladegaard-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen½-½
4Max Moloney-Thomas Mygind0-1
5Oliver Trier-Mathias Skogset Hansen1-0
6Jakob Kindt Nielsen-Ricardt Riis1-0