DM lyn i Skoleskak 2019 - - A

Games in Round 1 - 23-11-2019.

1A Christian Ringsmose-Oversidder1-0
2A Oliver Gabrielsen-B Mikkel Mejlvang0-1
3A Fezan Sarwar-B Simon Bjørk Haarh1-0
4A Filip Holm-B Frede Andreassen1-0
5B Thomas Mygind-B Oliver Trier1-0
6B Jakob Kindt Nielsen-B Max Moloney1-0


Games in Round 2 - 23-11-2019.

1Oversidder-B Max Moloney0-1
2B Oliver Trier-B Jakob Kindt Nielsen0-1
3B Frede Andreassen-B Thomas Mygind1-0
4B Simon Bjørk Haarh-A Filip Holm0-1
5B Mikkel Mejlvang-A Fezan Sarwar1-0
6A Christian Ringsmose-A Oliver Gabrielsen1-0


Games in Round 3 - 23-11-2019.

1A Oliver Gabrielsen-Oversidder1-0
2A Fezan Sarwar-A Christian Ringsmose0-1
3A Filip Holm-B Mikkel Mejlvang0-1
4B Thomas Mygind-B Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1
5B Jakob Kindt Nielsen-B Frede Andreassen1-0
6B Max Moloney-B Oliver Trier0-1


Games in Round 4 - 23-11-2019.

1Oversidder-B Oliver Trier0-1
2B Frede Andreassen-B Max Moloney0-1
3B Simon Bjørk Haarh-B Jakob Kindt Nielsen0-1
4B Mikkel Mejlvang-B Thomas Mygind1-0
5A Christian Ringsmose-A Filip Holm0-1
6A Oliver Gabrielsen-A Fezan Sarwar0-1


Games in Round 5 - 23-11-2019.

1A Fezan Sarwar-Oversidder1-0
2A Filip Holm-A Oliver Gabrielsen1-0
3B Thomas Mygind-A Christian Ringsmose0-1
4B Jakob Kindt Nielsen-B Mikkel Mejlvang0-1
5B Max Moloney-B Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1
6B Oliver Trier-B Frede Andreassen0-1


Games in Round 6 - 23-11-2019.

1Oversidder-B Frede Andreassen0-1
2B Simon Bjørk Haarh-B Oliver Trier0-1
3B Mikkel Mejlvang-B Max Moloney½-½
4A Christian Ringsmose-B Jakob Kindt Nielsen1-0
5A Oliver Gabrielsen-B Thomas Mygind1-0
6A Fezan Sarwar-A Filip Holm0-1


Games in Round 7 - 23-11-2019.

1A Filip Holm-Oversidder1-0
2B Thomas Mygind-A Fezan Sarwar0-1
3B Jakob Kindt Nielsen-A Oliver Gabrielsen1-0
4B Max Moloney-A Christian Ringsmose0-1
5B Oliver Trier-B Mikkel Mejlvang0-1
6B Frede Andreassen-B Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1


Games in Round 8 - 23-11-2019.

1Oversidder-B Simon Bjørk Haarh0-1
2B Mikkel Mejlvang-B Frede Andreassen1-0
3A Christian Ringsmose-B Oliver Trier0-1
4A Oliver Gabrielsen-B Max Moloney0-1
5A Fezan Sarwar-B Jakob Kindt Nielsen0-1
6A Filip Holm-B Thomas Mygind1-0


Games in Round 9 - 23-11-2019.

1B Thomas Mygind-Oversidder1-0
2B Jakob Kindt Nielsen-A Filip Holm1-0
3B Max Moloney-A Fezan Sarwar0-1
4B Oliver Trier-A Oliver Gabrielsen0-1
5B Frede Andreassen-A Christian Ringsmose0-1
6B Simon Bjørk Haarh-B Mikkel Mejlvang0-1


Games in Round 10 - 23-11-2019.

1Oversidder-B Mikkel Mejlvang0-1
2A Christian Ringsmose-B Simon Bjørk Haarh1-0
3A Oliver Gabrielsen-B Frede Andreassen0-1
4A Fezan Sarwar-B Oliver Trier0-1
5A Filip Holm-B Max Moloney1-0
6B Thomas Mygind-B Jakob Kindt Nielsen1-0


Games in Round 11 - 23-11-2019.

1B Jakob Kindt Nielsen-Oversidder1-0
2B Max Moloney-B Thomas Mygind1-0
3B Oliver Trier-A Filip Holm1-0
4B Frede Andreassen-A Fezan Sarwar0-1
5B Simon Bjørk Haarh-A Oliver Gabrielsen1-0
6B Mikkel Mejlvang-A Christian Ringsmose1-0