DM 2007 - Stilling efter 9. runde -  gruppe F

Tilbage

1. Christian V. Sejersen, Parkskolens Skoleskak 7.5 42.5/ 46.0/ 49.0
2. Mathias Keilstrup Simonsen, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 7.0 43.5/ 48.5/ 52.5
3. Martin Percivaldi, Hillerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 7.0 43.5/ 47.5/ 51.5
4. Jesper S. Thybo, M.C. Holms Skole, Nordjyllands Kredsen 7.0 41.5/ 45.5/ 49.5
5. Benjamin Braüner , Enkeltmedlem, Storkøbenhavn kredsen 6.0 43.0/ 47.0/ 50.0
6. Evgeny Åbo Sørensen, Rokadens Skoleskak, Århus kredsen 5.5 37.5/ 40.0/ 42.0
7. Timmy Anker, Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub, Bornholms Kredsen 5.5 36.0/ 39.0/ 41.5
8. Magnus Mejlvang, Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub 5.5 35.0/ 39.0/ 43.0
9. Peder Galei Kjeldsen, Enkeltmedlem, Vestsj‘llands kredsen 5.5 32.5/ 36.0/ 39.0
10. Sofie Bekker-Jensen, Enkeltmedlem, Storkøbenhavn kredsen 5.0 37.0/ 41.0/ 43.0
11. Aske Kjeldgaard Larsen, Aulby Skole, Fyns kredsen 5.0 36.0/ 38.5/ 40.5
12. Rasmus Heyat Wraae, Nørre Aaby Skole, Fyns kredsen 5.0 34.5/ 37.0/ 39.0
13. Frederik Motzkus, Haderslev Realskole, Sønderjyllands kredsen 5.0 33.5/ 37.0/ 39.5
14. Ages Manoharan, Vinderup Skole, Ringkøbingkredsen 5.0 31.0/ 34.0/ 36.5
15. Marcus Madsen, Sct. Jørgens Skole, Storstrøms kredsen 5.0 30.5/ 33.5/ 35.5
16. Mads Astner Pedersen, Forlev Friskole, Vestsj‘llands kredsen 4.5 42.0/ 46.0/ 48.0
17. Lasse Ramsdal, Aabyhæj, Århus kredsen 4.5 33.5/ 36.5/ 39.0
18. Rasmus Hornemann Speich, Krarup Friskole, Fyns kredsen 4.0 40.0/ 43.0/ 45.5
19. Mikkel Hannibal Ramsdal, Åby Skole, Århus Kredsen 4.0 39.5/ 43.5/ 47.5
20. Viktor Johan Hedam N. Hansen, Giersings Realskole 4.0 34.0/ 37.5/ 41.0
21. Bastian S. Jørgensen, Nordals Skole Skak Klub 4.0 33.5/ 35.5/ 37.5
22. Lasse Andreasen, Nørre Åby Skole, Fyns kredsen 4.0 32.5/ 36.0/ 39.0
23. Jonas Christensen, Borup Skole, Roskilde kredsen 3.5 35.0/ 38.0/ 41.0
24. Victor Treu, Hæjby skole, Fyns kredsen 3.5 31.5/ 34.0/ 36.5
25. David Csillag , Allerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg kredsen 3.5 29.0/ 31.5/ 33.5
26. Erik Schyberg, Sct. Jørgens Skole, Storstrømskredsen 3.0 35.0/ 38.0/ 40.0
27. Frederik Fertin, Borup Skole, Roskilde kredsen 3.0 28.0/ 30.5/ 32.5
28. Simon Mohr Levisen, Jetsmark Centralskole 3.0 25.5/ 27.5/ 29.5
29. Mathias Dalsgaard Fløe, Egeskovskolen, Viborg kredsen 2.5 32.5/ 35.5/ 37.5
30. Simon Olesen, Skibet Skole, Vejle kredsen 2.5 27.0/ 29.0/ 31.0
31. Daniel Isbrand, bro skoleskak, Frb og Indre København kredsen 2.0 29.5/ 32.0/ 34.0
32. Kenneth Bjørn Pedersen, Jetsmark Centralskole 2.0 26.5/ 29.0/ 31.0

Til toppen