DM 2007 - Stilling efter 8. runde -  gruppe D

Tilbage

1. Morten Randrup Nielsen, Jetsmark Centralskole 6.5 33.0/ 37.5/ 41.5
2. Simon Ellegård Christensen, Jyderup Skoleskak 6.0 * 31.5/ 35.0/ 38.0
3. Michael E. Vesterli, Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 6.0 * 31.5/ 35.0/ 38.0
4. Casper Christensen, Borup Skole, Roskilde Kredsen 5.5 34.5/ 38.5/ 42.5
5. Emil Wulff Rasmussen, Taastrup Skoleskak 5.5 31.5/ 35.5/ 38.5
6. Frederik O. Svendsen, Mårslet Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 5.5 29.0/ 32.5/ 35.5
7. Adam Vergara, Herning Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 5.5 24.0/ 27.5/ 30.5
8. Mads-Holger Jacobsen, N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 5.0 33.5/ 37.5/ 40.5
9. Mathias Volstrup Nielsen, Stenstrup Skole, Fyns Kredsen 5.0 28.5/ 31.5/ 34.0
10. Filip Fyhn, Jyderup Skoleskak, Vestsjællands Kredsen 5.0 26.5/ 29.5/ 30.5
11. Alexander Jessen, Herning Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 5.0 26.0/ 29.0/ 31.5
12. Thomas Fyhn, Jyderup Skoleskak, Vestsjællands Kredsen 4.5 31.5/ 35.5/ 37.5
13. Kristian Siegler, Rokadens Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 4.5 29.5/ 33.0/ 36.0
14. Andy Anker, Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub, Bornholms Kredsen 4.5 27.5/ 30.5/ 33.5
15. Metteline Ibsen, Haderslev Realskole, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 4.5 25.5/ 29.0/ 32.0
16. Magnus Gøtsche Aagaard, Båring Skole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 32.0/ 35.0/ 37.5
17. Andreas Jakobsen, Nørre Aaby Skole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 29.5/ 33.0/ 36.0
18. Jonas Søndergaard, Jetsmark Centralskole, Nordjyllands Kredsen 4.0 28.5/ 32.5/ 36.0
19. Simon Kirk Grundmann, Viborg: Enk. medl., Viborg Kredsen 4.0 26.5/ 29.0/ 30.0
20. Jeppe Nygård Samuelsen, Allerød Skoleskak 4.0 25.0/ 28.0/ 30.5
21. Søren Riis Petersen, Rugkobbel Skolen, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 4.0 24.5/ 26.0/ 27.5
22. Christian Boller, Giersings Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 23.5/ 25.0/ 26.5
23. Emil Lynggaard Madsen, Nordby Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 3.5 30.0/ 33.0/ 34.0
24. Malte Hallgren Petersen, Allerød Skoleskak 3.5 25.5/ 29.0/ 32.0
25. Emma Christensen, Borup Skole, Roskilde Kredsen 3.5 23.0/ 26.0/ 28.0
26. Rasmus Lind Petersen, Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub 3.5 21.0/ 22.5/ 24.0
27. Jeppe Møller, Esbjerg Skakskole, Ribe Kredsen 3.0 30.0/ 31.5/ 33.0
28. Andreas Lyngsø Petersen, Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 3.0 28.0/ 32.0/ 34.0
29. Tobias Andersen, Skovboskolen Skoleskak, Roskilde Kredsen 3.0 24.5/ 27.5/ 30.0
30. Osama Badr M. Ibrahim, DIA Privatskoles Skoleskak 3.0 22.5/ 24.0/ 25.0
31. Christian Nordholm, Skoleskakkl. Springeren, Vejle Kredsen 3.0 20.5/ 22.0/ 23.0
32. Enrico Salvatucci, Ribe: Enk. Medl., Ribe Kredsen 2.5 26.0/ 29.5/ 32.5
33. Niklas Sembach, Nordby Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 2.0 21.5/ 23.0/ 24.0
34. Morten H Kristensen, Roslev Skole, Viborg Kredsen 1.5 20.5/ 22.0/ 23.0
35. Rasmus Jensen, Fredericia Skoleskak, Vejle Kredsen 1.5 19.5/ 21.0/ 22.0
36. Julius Mølvig, Borup Skole, Roskilde Kredsen 1.0 20.5/ 22.0/ 23.5

Til toppen