DM 2007 - Stilling efter 8. runde -  gruppe B

Tilbage

1. Esben Nicolajsen, Chess House Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 6.0 33.0/ 37.0/ 41.0
2. Emilie Ellegård Christensen, Frederiksborg Kredsen 6.0 32.0/ 36.0/ 39.5
3. Nicolai Kvist Brondt Pedersen, Tjele Efterskole 6.0 30.5/ 34.5/ 38.0
4. Pawel Drozdowski, Nykøbing Katedralskole, Storstrøms Kredsen 5.5 33.0/ 37.5/ 41.5
5. Jacob Brorsen, N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 5.5 31.5/ 35.0/ 38.0
6. Morten Storgaard, Herning Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 5.5 30.5/ 34.5/ 37.5
7. Benjamin Christensen, Morten Brørup Skolen, Århus Kredsen 5.0 32.0/ 36.0/ 40.0
8. Mads Jensen, Tjele Efterskole, Viborg Kredsen 5.0 30.5/ 34.0/ 35.5
9. Stefan Suadicani, Vestsjælland: Enk.Medl. 5.0 26.0/ 29.5/ 32.5
10. Alexander Almasy, Midtjysk Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 4.5 27.0/ 30.5/ 30.5
11. Anders R. Andeassen, Vestre Skole, Viborg Kredsen 4.5 25.0/ 28.5/ 31.5
12. Thomas Bergnæs, Tønder Skakskole, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 4.0 31.0/ 35.0/ 39.0
13. Emil Deleuran, Giersings Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 30.5/ 33.5/ 33.5
14. Emil Sønderstrup, Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli 4.0 29.0/ 32.0/ 35.0
15. Loui Halse, Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl., Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 4.0 28.5/ 32.0/ 32.0
16. Henrik Jensen, Skovboskolen Skoleskak, Roskilde Kredsen 4.0 28.0/ 31.5/ 34.5
17. Johan Linnet Jensen, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 4.0 23.0/ 25.0/ 26.5
18. Jonas Raun, Tjele Efterskole, Viborg Kredsen 3.5 27.0/ 30.0/ 33.0
19. Lauritz Haar Ziethen, Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 3.5 25.5/ 27.5/ 29.0
20. Jonas W. Larsen, Vestre Skole, Viborg Kredsen 3.5 24.0/ 27.0/ 30.0
21. Jonas Thomassen, Aalborg Skoleskak, Nordjyllands Kredsen 3.5 21.5/ 23.0/ 23.0
22. Søren Have, Møn Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 3.0 25.0/ 28.0/ 31.0
23. Thor Bendix, Giersings Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 3.0 23.0/ 25.0/ 26.5
24. Jakob Rye, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 3.0 22.0/ 24.0/ 24.0
25. Troels Bergnæs, Tønder Skakskole, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 3.0 21.0/ 22.5/ 22.5
26. Michael Holt, Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub, Bornholms Kredsen 2.0 20.0/ 21.5/ 21.5
27. Søren Sand Valkær, Esbjerg Skakskole, Ribe Kredsen 1.5 22.0/ 24.0/ 24.0
28. Patrick Povlsen, Agerbæk Skoleskak, Ribe Kredsen 0.0 22.0/ 24.0/ 25.5

Til toppen