DM 2007 - Stilling efter 8. runde -  gruppe A

Tilbage

1. Rasmus Lund Petersen, Gråsten Skoleskak 7.0 32.5/ 37.0/ 40.0
2. Michael Nguyen, Rokadens Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 6.5 32.0/ 36.0/ 39.5
3. Martin Hansen, Nykøbing Katedralskole, Storstrøms Kredsen 5.5 31.5/ 35.5/ 38.5
4. Knud R. Jespersen, Ribe Skoleskak, Ribe Kredsen 5.5 31.5/ 35.0/ 38.0
5. Jakob Koba Risager, Hinnerup Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 5.0 33.5/ 37.5/ 41.0
6. Flemming Kamstrup, Parkskolens Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 5.0 31.5/ 35.0/ 38.0
7. Mikkel Vinter Motzkus, Sønderjylland: Enk. medl. 5.0 31.0/ 35.0/ 39.0
8. Jens Olaf S. Fogh, Mårslet Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 5.0 28.5/ 31.5/ 33.0
9. Sune Jakobsen, Storstrøms Amt: Enk. Medl., Storstrøms Kredsen 4.5 28.0/ 32.0/ 35.5
10. Johnni A. Marcussen, Vejle Enkl. Medl., Vejle Kredsen 4.5 22.5/ 25.5/ 28.5
11. Christian Tejlgaard Havshøj, Hornslet Skole, Århus Kredsen 4.0 29.5/ 32.5/ 35.5
12. Sune Kovshøj, Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli 4.0 28.0/ 31.5/ 34.5
13. Asbjørn Korsholm, Skakcentret Læssøesgade, Århus Kredsen 4.0 27.0/ 30.5/ 33.5
14. Juie Wael, Nykøbing Katedralskole, Storstrøms Kredsen 4.0 25.5/ 28.5/ 30.0
15. Daniel Jacobsson, Ringsted, Vestsj;llandskredsen 4.0 25.5/ 25.5/ 25.5
16. Henrik Esmann, Allerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 4.0 24.5/ 27.5/ 29.0
17. Peter Bøgh Larsen, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 4.0 24.0/ 25.5/ 25.5
18. Alvin Moustgaard, Tjele Efterskole, Viborg Kredsen 3.5 30.0/ 33.5/ 35.0
19. Louise Højen, Jetsmark Centralskole, Nordjyllands Kredsen 3.5 24.0/ 25.5/ 25.5
20. Maxim Konstantinov, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 3.5 22.5/ 25.5/ 27.0
21. Søren Havn Gjedsted, Borgeskovskolen, Fyns Kredsen 3.0 29.5/ 33.5/ 37.0
22. Casper Emil Rouchman, Giersings Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 3.0 27.5/ 29.0/ 29.0
23. Jepser Kallesen, Vojens Skoleskak, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 3.0 20.5/ 22.0/ 22.0
24. Mark Kirkebække, Taastrup Skoleskak, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 1.5 22.5/ 24.0/ 24.0
25. Klaus Hansen, Ribe Skoleskak, Ribe Kredsen 1.5 22.0/ 23.5/ 23.5

Til toppen