DM 2007 - gruppe F

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Mikkel Hannibal Ramsdal Åby Skole 2½    1 31 271    ½ 24  0 15  1 23 120    0 16 70   39½/ 43½/ 47½ 19
2 Peder Galei Kjeldsen Enkeltmedlem  ½ 1 41   51   80    0 21  0 32 171   311    1 24 32½/ 36  / 39  9
3 Christian V. Sejersen Parkskolens Skoleskak 41   51    1 8  1 15 241    1 18 23½    0 12 161   42½/ 46  / 49  1
4 Jonas Christensen Borup Skole  0 3  0 2  1 32 60   17½   141   51    0 13 310   35  / 38  / 41  23
5 Erik Schyberg Sct. Jørgens Skole 61    0 3  0 2  1 14 290   270    0 4 221    0 17 35  / 38  / 40  26
6 Ages Manoharan Vinderup Skole  0 5 70   91    1 4  0 25 191   311    0 29 101   31  / 34  / 36½ 14
7 Magnus Mejlvang Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub 80    1 6 310    1 13  1 19 16½    0 24 271    1 1 35  / 39  / 43  8
8 Mathias Keilstrup Simonsen Kirkebakkeskolen  1 7 101   30    1 2 121    1 15 180    1 25 211   43½/ 48½/ 52½ 2
9 Simon Olesen Skibet Skole 100   110    0 6  0 32  1 22 200    1 14 260    ½ 28 27  / 29  / 31  30
10 Rasmus Hornemann Speich Krarup Friskole  1 9  0 8 141   271   180   111    0 15 210    0 6 40  / 43  / 45½ 18
11 Frederik Motzkus Haderslev Realskole 120    1 9 131    1 31 230    0 10 290    1 32  1 27 33½/ 37  / 39½ 13
12 Benjamin Braner Enkeltmedlem  1 11 141   150   211    0 8  1 24  1 1 31    0 18 43  / 47  / 50  5
13 Marcus Madsen Sct. Jørgens Skole 140    1 16  0 11 70    1 26 281    0 27 41   321   30½/ 33½/ 35½ 15
14 Frederik Fertin Borup Skole  1 13  0 12  0 10 50   320    0 4 90    1 20 261   28  / 30½/ 32½ 27
15 Martin Percivaldi Hillerød Skoleskak 161    1 18  1 12 30   11   80   101    1 23  1 25 43½/ 47½/ 51½ 3
16 Timmy Anker Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub  0 15 130   201    1 28  1 30  ½ 7 321   11    0 3 36  / 39  / 41½ 7
17 Lasse Ramsdal Aabyh'j 180    1 20 230   250    ½ 4  1 30  0 2 191   51   33½/ 36½/ 39  17
18 Jesper S. Thybo M.C. Holms Skole  1 17 150   191    1 29  1 10 30    1 8 241   121   41½/ 45½/ 49½ 4
19 Bastian S. Jørgensen Nordals Skole Skak Klub 201   210    0 18  1 26 70    0 6 281    0 17 221   33½/ 35½/ 37½ 21
20 Simon Mohr Levisen Jetsmark Centralskole  0 19 170    0 16 220    0 28  1 9 261   140    1 30 25½/ 27½/ 29½ 28
21 Sofie Bekker-Jensen Enkeltmedlem 221    1 19 240    0 12 21    1 29 250    1 10  0 8 37  / 41  / 43  10
22 Kenneth Bjørn Pedersen Jetsmark Centralskole  0 21 230   280    1 20 90    1 26 300    0 5  0 19 26½/ 29  / 31  32
23 Evgeny Åbo Sørensen Rokadens Skoleskak 240    1 22  1 17 301    1 11 10    ½ 3 150    1 29 37½/ 40  / 42  6
24 Mads Astner Pedersen Forlev Friskole  1 23 261    1 21 1½    0 3 120   71    0 18 20   42  / 46  / 48  16
25 Aske Kjeldgaard Larsen Aulby Skole 260    1 28 300    1 17 61    1 31  1 21 80   150   36  / 38½/ 40½ 11
26 Daniel Isbrand Øbro skoleskak  1 25  0 24 290   190   130   220    0 20  1 9  0 14 29½/ 32  / 34  31
27 Lasse Andreasen Nørre Åby Skole 281   291    0 1  0 10 310    1 5 131    0 7 110   32½/ 36  / 39  22
28 David Csillag Allerød Skoleskak  0 27 250    1 22 160   201    0 13  0 19  1 30 9½   29  / 31½/ 33½ 25
29 Rasmus Heyat Wraae Nørre Aaby Skole 301    0 27  1 26 180    1 5 210    1 11 61   230   34½/ 37  / 39  12
30 Mathias Dalsgaard Fløe Egeskovskolen  0 29 32½    1 25  0 23 160   170    1 22 280   200   32½/ 35½/ 37½ 29
31 Viktor Johan Hedam N. Hansen Giersings Realskole 321   10    1 7 110    1 27 250    0 6  0 2  1 4 34  / 37½/ 41  20
32 Victor Treu H'jby skole  0 31  ½ 30 40   91    1 14 21    0 16 110    0 13 31½/ 34  / 36½ 24

 

Til toppen