DM 2007 - gruppe E

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Jens Albert Ramsdal Åby Skole 21    1 6 71    0 17 250    1 23 240   281   32  / 36  / 40  6
2 Simon Fisker Thimsen Nørre Aaby Skole  0 1  1 20 191   341    1 28  ½ 36 290   38½   32½/ 36½/ 40½ 5
3 Jacob Blomberg Floczak Krarup Friskole 4½    0 38 201    0 6 150    0 33  0 30 160   23½/ 26½/ 29  36
4 Jeppe Kofod Hansen Østermarie Skole  ½ 3 19½    0 34  0 31 160   51   80    1 32 21  / 22½/ 23½ 32
5 Daniel Lamberth Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 60    1 8 110    0 19 270    0 4  0 26 181   21½/ 24½/ 25½ 35
6 Christian Jepsen Kirkebakkeskolen  1 5 10    0 38 31   140    1 35  1 12  0 34 26½/ 28½/ 30  20
7 Jakob B. Andersen N'stved Skoleskak 81   91    0 1  1 38 360   240    1 11  0 14 30  / 34  / 37  16
8 Kasper Nørmark Hansen Forlev Friskole  0 7 50   100    0 30 181    1 32  1 4 260   20  / 21  / 22  33
9 Nikolaj Bousby Skou Allerød Skoleskak 101    0 7  1 14  0 36 121   341   200   191   29  / 33  / 37  9
10 Pascal Vittrup M.C. Holms Skole  0 9 110    1 8 321    1 13  1 19 141   250   28½/ 31½/ 32½ 10
11 Mikkel Kofoed Pedersen Allerød Skoleskak 120    1 10  1 5 211   230    0 28 70    1 33 25½/ 28½/ 30½ 21
12 Tor Joensen Parkskolens Skoleskak  1 11 141   170    0 24  0 9 221   60    1 27 29  / 32  / 35  18
13 Tobias Ilsøe Jensen Højby Skole 140   151    0 21  1 27 100    1 31 33½    0 37 26½/ 29½/ 32½ 24
14 Philip Tønder Haderslev Realskole  1 13  0 12 90   161    1 6 211    0 10 71   25½/ 28½/ 31½ 12
15 Andrea Keitum Nordby Skoleskak 160    0 13 181   331    1 3 200    0 19  1 21 21½/ 23  / 24  23
16 Malthe Josephsen Haderslev Realskole  1 15 170   220    0 14  1 4 270   310    1 3 25  / 28  / 29½ 28
17 Jonathan Braner Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 181    1 16  1 12 11   290    0 25 381    1 24 33½/ 36½/ 37½ 3
18 Jonas Bendiksen Agerb'k Skoleskak  0 17 210    0 15 370    0 8  0 26 321    0 5 24½/ 26½/ 27½ 37
19 Mads Vind Kirkebakkeskolen 20½    ½ 4  0 2 51    1 31 100   151    0 9 27½/ 30½/ 32½ 19
20 Mikkel Drygaard Taastrup Skoleskak  ½ 19 20    0 3 261   301    1 15  1 9  0 36 27  / 29½/ 31  15
21 Mads Lund-Petersen Gråsten Skoleskak 220    1 18 131    0 11 351    0 14  0 34 150   24½/ 27½/ 28½ 29
22 Patrick Lynggren Sørensen Nørre Aaby Skole  1 21 240    1 16 280   340    0 12 350    1 30 24  / 27  / 29½ 31
23 Emil Thorsted Rasmussen Nørre Aaby Skole 240    1 26 271   351    1 11 10   281    0 29 29½/ 32½/ 35½ 8
24 Nicolaj Lausten Åby Skole  1 23  1 22 250   121   380    1 7  1 1 170   31½/ 35½/ 38½ 7
25 Farzam Firooznia Skibet Skole 261    1 28  1 24 290    1 1 171   361    1 10 34½/ 38½/ 42  2
26 Philip Hovgaard Lassen Aalborg Skoleskak  0 25 230   30½    0 20  0 33 181   51    1 8 25½/ 27½/ 28½ 25
27 Bjørn Schilkowski Parkskolens Skoleskak 280    1 30  0 23 130    1 5  1 16 370   120   24½/ 27  / 29  30
28 Mads Hansen Køge Skoleskak  1 27 250   311    1 22 20   111    0 23  0 1 30  / 33  / 36  17
29 Tobias Juul Madsen Parkskolens Skoleskak 301   311    1 36  1 25  1 17 381    1 2 231   33  / 37  / 39½ 1
30 Nicolay Prieur Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli  0 29 270    ½ 26 81    0 20  0 37 31   220   27  / 30  / 31½ 34
31 Oliver Hellum Borup Skole 321    0 29  0 28 41   190   130    1 16  1 35 25½/ 28½/ 29½ 22
32 Oliver Larsen Østermarie Skole  0 31 331   350    0 10  0 37 80    0 18 40   23½/ 26½/ 27½ 38
33 Daniel Bekker-Jensen Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 340    0 32 371    0 15 261   31    ½ 13 110   25  / 26½/ 27½ 26
34 Marcus Allerup Bogh Øbro Skoleskak  1 33 360   41    0 2  1 22  0 9 211   61   26  / 29  / 32  11
35 Anders Pedersen Jyderup Skoleskak 360   371    1 32  0 23  0 21 60    1 22 310   26½/ 29½/ 30½ 27
36 Rasmus Thøgersen Skive Skoleskak  1 35  1 34 290   91    1 7 2½    0 25 201   34½/ 38½/ 41½ 4
37 Hjalte Henningsson Skov Øbro Skoleskak 380    0 35  0 33  1 18 321   301    1 27 131   20  / 21  / 22  13
38 Andreas Wahl-Moeller Krarup  1 37 31   61   70    1 24  0 29  0 17  ½ 2 33  / 37  / 38½ 14

 

Til toppen