DM 2007 - gruppe D

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Søren Riis Petersen Rugkobbel Skolen 2½   70   110    0 14  1 21  1 19  ½ 12 301   24½/ 26  / 27½ 21
2 Adam Vergara Herning Skoleskak  ½ 1 80    1 14 110    1 20 221    1 26 271   24  / 27½/ 30½ 7
3 Osama Badr M. Ibrahim DIA Privatskoles Skoleskak 40   50    1 21  1 35  0 26 340    0 30 231   22½/ 24  / 25  30
4 Alexander Jessen Herning Skoleskak  1 3 60    0 36 201   160    1 29  1 34  1 24 26  / 29  / 31½ 11
5 Emil Wulff Rasmussen Taastrup Skoleskak 60    1 3  1 16 101   90    1 11  ½ 15 331   31½/ 35½/ 38½ 5
6 Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Centralskole  1 5  1 4 181   251   271    0 31 9½   151   33  / 37½/ 41½ 1
7 Andy Anker Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub 8½    1 1  0 33  1 30 36½   16½    1 13  0 10 27½/ 30½/ 33½ 14
8 Andreas Jakobsen Nørre Aaby Skole  ½ 7  1 2 121   150   33½   100    0 17 361   29½/ 33  / 36  17
9 Casper Christensen Borup Skole 101    0 18 201   241    1 5  1 25  ½ 6 310   34½/ 38½/ 42½ 4
10 Frederik O. Svendsen Mårslet Skoleskak  0 9 171   261    0 5 301    1 8  ½ 33 71   29  / 32½/ 35½ 6
11 Jonas Søndergaard Jetsmark Centralskole 12½   130    1 1  1 2 241   50    0 16  ½ 14 28½/ 32½/ 36  18
12 Malte Hallgren Petersen Allerød Skoleskak  ½ 11 141    0 8 130   170    1 28 1½    ½ 34 25½/ 29  / 32  24
13 Metteline Ibsen Haderslev Realskole 14½    1 11 150    1 12 221    0 18 70   261   25½/ 29  / 32  15
14 Jeppe Nygård Samuelsen Allerød Skoleskak  ½ 13  0 12 20   11   290    1 32  1 22 11½   25  / 28  / 30½ 20
15 Thomas Fyhn Jyderup Skoleskak 16½   351    1 13  1 8  0 25 27½   5½    0 6 31½/ 35½/ 37½ 12
16 Mathias Volstrup Nielsen Stenstrup Skole  ½ 15 36½   50    1 29  1 4  ½ 7 111   17½   28½/ 31½/ 34  9
17 Filip Fyhn Jyderup Skoleskak 180    0 10 231   281    1 12  ½ 26 81    ½ 16 26½/ 29½/ 30½ 10
18 Mads-Holger Jacobsen N. Zahles Gymnasieskole  1 17 91    0 6  1 36 310   131    1 27  0 25 33½/ 37½/ 40½ 8
19 Rasmus Jensen Fredericia Skoleskak 200   21½    0 35  0 23  0 32 10   281    0 22 19½/ 21  / 22  35
20 Christian Boller Giersings Realskole  1 19 220    0 9  0 4 20   351   211   291   23½/ 25  / 26½ 22
21 Morten H Kristensen Roslev Skole 220    ½ 19 30    0 32 10    1 23  0 20 280   20½/ 22  / 23  34
22 Jeppe Møller Esbjerg Skakskole  1 21  1 20 250   310    0 13  0 2 140   191   30  / 31½/ 33  27
23 Julius Mølvig Borup Skole 240    0 26  0 17 191    0 28 210    0 35  0 3 20½/ 22  / 23½ 36
24 Simon Kirk Grundmann Viborg: Enk. medl.  1 23 250   291    0 9  0 11 301    1 36 40   26½/ 29  / 30  19
25 Michael E. Vesterli Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 261    1 24  1 22  0 6 151   90    1 31 181   31½/ 35  / 38  3
26 Emil Lynggaard Madsen Nordby Skoleskak  0 25 231    0 10  1 34 31   17½   20    0 13 30  / 33  / 34  23
27 Magnus Gøtsche Aagaard Båring Skole 281   291   31½    1 33  0 6  ½ 15 180    0 2 32  / 35  / 37½ 16
28 Christian Nordholm Skoleskakkl. Springeren  0 27 300   321    0 17 231   120    0 19  1 21 20½/ 22  / 23  31
29 Enrico Salvatucci Ribe: Enk. Medl. 301    0 27  0 24 160    1 14 40   32½    0 20 26  / 29½/ 32½ 32
30 Tobias Andersen Skovboskolen Skoleskak  0 29  1 28 341   70    0 10  0 24 31    0 1 24½/ 27½/ 30  29
31 Simon Ellegård Christensen Jyderup Skoleskak 321   33½    ½ 27  1 22  1 18 61   250    1 9 31½/ 35  / 38  2
32 Rasmus Lind Petersen Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub  0 31 340    0 28 211   191   140    ½ 29 351   21  / 22½/ 24  26
33 Kristian Siegler Rokadens Skoleskak 341    ½ 31 71   270    ½ 8  1 36 10½    0 5 29½/ 33  / 36  13
34 Emma Christensen Borup Skole  0 33  1 32  0 30 260   351    1 3 40   12½   23  / 26  / 28  25
35 Niklas Sembach Nordby Skoleskak 360    0 15 191   30    0 34  0 20 231    0 32 21½/ 23  / 24  33
36 Andreas Lyngsø Petersen Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl.  1 35  ½ 16 41   180    ½ 7 330   240    0 8 28  / 32  / 34  28

 

Til toppen