DM 2007 - gruppe C

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Simon Wilbrandt Bymarkskolen 20    1 6 31    0 35  0 24  0 23 221   131   27  / 30  / 32½ 21
2 Alexander H. Andersen Kirkebakkeskolen  1 1 40   8½   17½    1 33  1 36 210    1 20 27½/ 31½/ 35  11
3 Amalie Heiring Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakskole 40   71    0 1  1 40  0 17 341    0 20 321   23  / 25½/ 27½ 22
4 Lasse Luther Jetsmark Centralskole  1 3  1 2 9½   12½   25½    ½ 18 280    1 31 33  / 37  / 41  7
5 Joachim Holm Knudsen Allerød Skoleskak 6½    1 40  0 38  1 36  0 18 270   101   350   25½/ 29  / 31½ 24
6 Søren Christensen Giersings Realskole  ½ 5 10   71   131    0 29  1 10  0 8  0 33 25  / 28  / 30  25
7 Mathias Jørgensen Nordby Skoleskak 80    0 3  0 6 340    1 39 190    0 40 301   21  / 23  / 23½ 38
8 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skoleskak  1 7 90    ½ 2 231    1 15  0 25 61    0 24 32½/ 36  / 38  15
9 Lasse S. Nielsen Jetsmark Centralskole 101    1 8  ½ 4 181   311   380    1 11  1 12 32½/ 36½/ 40  1
10 Oskar L. Jensen Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl.  0 9 110   141    1 37  ½ 27 60    0 5 221   26½/ 29½/ 32  23
11 Martin Haubro Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 120    1 10  1 16 321   351   211   90    1 28 30  / 33  / 35½ 4
12 Mads Hansen Giersings Realskole  1 11 131   18½    ½ 4 281    1 31  1 38 90   33½/ 37½/ 40½ 2
13 Jon Capion Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 141    0 12 150    0 6  1 22 200    1 34  0 1 26  / 29  / 31½ 30
14 Nicklas Krogh Thorning skoleskak  0 13 160    0 10 191   370    ½ 30  1 39 401   18  / 20  / 20½ 29
15 Jeppe Hallgren Petersen Allerød Skoleskak 161    0 18  1 13  ½ 25 80   171    1 27 23½   27½/ 30½/ 33  12
16 Nicolai Bergholt Haderslev Realskole  0 15  1 14 110   270    ½ 40 390   301   340   23½/ 25½/ 26  36
17 Rune Foss Madsen Skovboskolen Skoleskak 180   191    ½ 23  ½ 2 31    0 15 330    1 36 29  / 32½/ 36  19
18 Tobias R. Bøje Skakcentret L'ssøesgade  1 17 151    ½ 12  0 9 51   4½   24½    ½ 21 33  / 37  / 40½ 8
19 Helene Søndergaard Jetsmark Centralskole 200    0 17 220    0 14 301    1 7 37½    1 39 19  / 21  / 21½ 28
20 Denis Ryberg Taastrup Skoleskak  1 19 210   240    0 33  1 26  1 13 31   20   28  / 31  / 34  20
21 Frederik Jensen Tjele Efterskole 221    1 20 25½   291    0 38  0 11  1 2 18½   32  / 36  / 38½ 10
22 Andreas Larsen Østermarie Skole  0 21 230    1 19 26½   130    1 37  0 1  0 10 24  / 27  / 30  35
23 Lasse Dinesen Borup Skole 240    1 22 17½    0 8  1 34 11   351    ½ 15 27  / 30  / 32½ 13
24 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard Højby Skole  1 23 250    1 20 280   11    1 29  ½ 18 81   29½/ 33½/ 37½ 6
25 Kristian Seegert Skakcentret L'ssøesgade 261    1 24  ½ 21 15½    ½ 4 81   311   380   31  / 35  / 38  5
26 Simon Kristensen Agerb'k Skoleskak  0 25 270   301    ½ 22 200   401    0 32 37½   21½/ 24  / 24½ 34
27 Jeppe B'k Jensen Thorning skoleskak 280    1 26  0 32  1 16 10½    1 5 150   290   24½/ 27½/ 30  26
28 Martin Utoft Andersen Giersings Realskole  1 27 290   331    1 24  0 12 351    1 4 110   32  / 36  / 39½ 9
29 Malthe M. Parylewich Skakcentret L'ssøesgade 301    1 28 310    0 21 61   240    ½ 36  1 27 26½/ 30  / 30½ 16
30 Mathias Clemmesen Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub  0 29 320    0 26 390    0 19 14½    0 16  0 7 20  / 22  / 24  40
31 Lisa Havshøj Tjele Efterskole 321   331    1 29 381    0 9 120    0 25 40   34  / 38½/ 41½ 17
32 Simon Sørensen Kirkebakkeskolen  0 31  1 30 271    0 11 360   330   261    0 3 26  / 29  / 29½ 31
33 Rasmus Kvist Parkskolens Skoleskak 341    0 31  0 28 201   20    1 32  1 17 61   25½/ 28½/ 31½ 14
34 Klemens Gyldendorf N'stved Skoleskak  0 33 360   391    1 7 230    0 3 130    1 16 23  / 25  / 27  33
35 Christoffer Ellegård Christens Jyderup Skoleskak 361    0 38 401   11    0 11  0 28  0 23  1 5 29½/ 33  / 35½ 18
36 Jon Halling Hinnerup Skoleskak  0 35  1 34 371   50    1 32 20   29½   170   24  / 27  / 30  27
37 Aleksander Skov Olsen Jyderup Skoleskak 380   391    0 36 100    1 14 220    ½ 19  ½ 26 23  / 25½/ 27½ 32
38 Rinor Salihu Rokadens Skoleskak  1 37 351   51    0 31 211    1 9 120    1 25 31  / 34½/ 37½ 3
39 Kristian Lund Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub 400    0 37  0 34  1 30 70    1 16 140   190   18  / 20  / 20½ 39
40 Mads T'nnes Krarup Skole  1 39 50    0 35 30   16½    0 26 71    0 14 20½/ 22½/ 24½ 37