DM 2007 - gruppe B

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Jacob Brorsen N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 21    0 4  1 15 81   71    ½ 5 131   250   31½/ 35  / 38  5
2 Søren Have Møn Skoleskak  0 1  0 16 261   181   30    1 21  0 8  0 17 25  / 28  / 31  22
3 Emil Deleuran Giersings Realskole 40    0 6 101    1 26  1 2  1 19 110   130   30½/ 33½/ 33½ 13
4 Esben Nicolajsen Chess House Skoleskak  1 3 11   50    1 20 231    1 13 241    0 11 33  / 37  / 41  1
5 Pawel Drozdowski Nykøbing Katedralskole 61    1 8  1 4 130   251   1½    1 20 240   33  / 37½/ 41½ 4
6 Anders R. Andeassen Vestre Skole  0 5 31   271    0 7 170    ½ 16  1 15 141   25  / 28½/ 31½ 11
7 Alexander Almasy Midtjysk Skoleskak 80    1 10  1 14 61    0 1  ½ 25 230   161   27  / 30½/ 30½ 10
8 Henrik Jensen Skovboskolen Skoleskak  1 7 50    1 16  0 1 90   151   21    0 20 28  / 31½/ 34½ 16
9 Loui Halse Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 101   110    1 17 230    1 8  0 24  0 25  1 12 28½/ 32  / 32  15
10 Patrick Povlsen Agerb'k Skoleskak  0 9 70    0 3  0 22 120    0 28 260    0 27 22  / 24  / 25½ 28
11 Nicolai Kvist Brondt Pedersen Tjele Efterskole 121    1 9 130    0 25  1 24 171    1 3 41   30½/ 34½/ 38  3
12 Jonas Thomassen Aalborg Skoleskak  0 11 140   180    ½ 28  1 10  1 22 271   90   21½/ 23  / 23  21
13 Emilie Ellegård Christensen Frederiksborg Kredsen 141   171    1 11  1 5 201   40    0 1  1 3 32  / 36  / 39½ 2
14 Jonas Raun Tjele Efterskole  0 13  1 12 70   190   261    1 18 16½    0 6 27  / 30  / 33  18
15 Lauritz Haar Ziethen Storkøbenhavn: Enk. Medl. 16½    1 27 10    0 24 221    0 8 60   281   25½/ 27½/ 29  19
16 Jonas W. Larsen Vestre Skole  ½ 15 21   80   170    1 27 6½    ½ 14  0 7 24  / 27  / 30  20
17 Emil Sønderstrup Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli 181    0 13 90    1 16  1 6  0 11 190   21   29  / 32  / 35  14
18 Thor Bendix Giersings Realskole  0 17 190    1 12  0 2 281   140   221    0 21 23  / 25  / 26½ 23
19 Stefan Suadicani Vestsj'lland: Enk.Medl. 200    1 18  0 24  1 14 211   30    1 17  1 23 26  / 29½/ 32½ 9
20 Benjamin Christensen Morten Brørup Skolen  1 19 211   251   40    0 13  1 23 50   81   32  / 36  / 40  7
21 Johan Linnet Jensen Kirkebakkeskolen 221    0 20 230   271    0 19 20    1 28 181   23  / 25  / 26½ 17
22 Søren Sand Valk'r Esbjerg Skakskole  0 21 240    ½ 28 101    0 15 120    0 18  0 26 22  / 24  / 24  27
23 Thomas Bergn's Tønder Skakskole 241   250    1 21  1 9  0 4 200    1 7 190   31  / 35  / 39  12
24 Mads Jensen Tjele Efterskole  0 23  1 22 191   151   110   91    0 4  1 5 30½/ 34  / 35½ 8
25 Morten Storgaard Herning Skoleskak 261    1 23  0 20 111    0 5 7½   91    1 1 30½/ 34½/ 37½ 6
26 Troels Bergn's Tønder Skakskole  0 25 281    0 2 30    0 14 270    1 10 221   21  / 22½/ 22½ 25
27 Jakob Rye Kirkebakkeskolen 281   150    0 6  0 21 160    1 26  0 12 101   22  / 24  / 24  24
28 Michael Holt Rønneskolernes Skoleskakklub  0 27  0 26 22½   12½    0 18 101   210    0 15 20  / 21½/ 21½ 26