DM 2007 - gruppe A

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Mark Kirkeb'kke Taastrup Skoleskak 20    0 12 5½    0 14  1 26 190    0 8  0 24 22½/ 24  / 24  24
2 Jens Olaf S. Fogh Mårslet Skoleskak  1 1 61   70   170   251    0 18  1 4  1 16 28½/ 31½/ 33  8
3 Johnni A. Marcussen Vejle Enkl. Medl. 4½    0 25 111    ½ 22  0 9 20½   241    1 12 22½/ 25½/ 28½ 10
4 Søren Havn Gjedsted Borgeskovskolen  ½ 3 111    ½ 15 91   210    0 17 20    0 6 29½/ 33½/ 37  21
5 Klaus Hansen Ribe Skoleskak 60    0 8  ½ 1 261    0 20  0 11 190   250   22  / 23½/ 23½ 25
6 Henrik Esmann Allerød Skoleskak  1 5  0 2 120   201   100    1 25  0 14 41   24½/ 27½/ 29  16
7 Michael Nguyen Rokadens Skoleskak 81   91    1 2  0 23 121    1 13 211   15½   32  / 36  / 39½ 2
8 Peter Bøgh Larsen Kirkebakkeskolen  0 7 51   210    0 10 240    1 26 11    1 19 24  / 25½/ 25½ 17
9 Asbjørn Korsholm Skakcentret L'ssøesgade 101    0 7 201    0 4 31    0 22  0 16  1 11 27  / 30½/ 33½ 13
10 Sune Jakobsen Storstrøms Amt: Enk. Medl.  0 9 141    0 18 81    1 6 161    ½ 12 230   28  / 32  / 35½ 9
11 Maxim Konstantinov Kirkebakkeskolen 12½    0 4  0 3  1 19  0 16 51    1 20 90   22½/ 25½/ 27  20
12 Alvin Moustgaard Tjele Efterskole  ½ 11 11    1 6 13½    0 7  0 21 10½   30   30  / 33½/ 35  18
13 Jakob Koba Risager Hinnerup Skoleskak 141   15½    1 25  ½ 12  1 23 70   171    0 21 33½/ 37½/ 41  5
14 Juie Wael Nykøbing Katedralskole  0 13  0 10 160   11    1 19  1 24 61   180   25½/ 28½/ 30  14
15 Martin Hansen Nykøbing Katedralskole 161    ½ 13 4½    1 25  1 17 230   221    ½ 7 31½/ 35½/ 38½ 3
16 Sune Kovshøj Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli  0 15 180    1 14  1 24 111    0 10 91   20   28  / 31½/ 34½ 12
17 Flemming Kamstrup Parkskolens Skoleskak 181    1 20 230    1 2 150   41    0 13 221   31½/ 35  / 38  6
18 Mikkel Vinter Motzkus Sønderjylland: Enk. medl.  0 17  1 16 101   21½   22½   21    0 23  1 14 31  / 35  / 39  7
19 Jepser Kallesen Vojens Skoleskak 200    0 22  1 26 110   140    1 1  1 5 80   20½/ 22  / 22  23
20 Louise Højen Jetsmark Centralskole  1 19 170    0 9  0 6 51    ½ 3 110   261   24  / 25½/ 25½ 19
21 Knud R. Jespersen Ribe Skoleskak 221   230    1 8  ½ 18  1 4 121    0 7 131   31½/ 35  / 38  4
22 Christian Tejlgaard Havshøj Hornslet Skole  0 21 191   241   3½    ½ 18 91    0 15  0 17 29½/ 32½/ 35½ 11
23 Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skoleskak 241    1 21  1 17 71   130    1 15 181    1 10 32½/ 37  / 40  1
24 Casper Emil Rouchman Giersings Realskole  0 23 261    0 22 160    1 8 140    0 3 11   27½/ 29  / 29  22
25 Daniel Jacobsson Ringsted  1 25 31   130   150    0 2 60    1 26  1 5 25½/ 25½/ 25½ 15
26 X FARVE  0 25 240    0 19 50   10   80    0 25 200   21½/ 23  / 24½ 26
27 Mr. X 0  0 27 270    0 27 270    0 27 270    0 27 270   0  / 0  / 0  27