DM 2006 - slutstillingen gruppe F

Tilbage


1. Jeppe Kofod Hansen, Østermarie Skole, Bornholms Kredsen 8.5 39.5/ 43.5/ 47.0
2. Malte Josephsen, Haderslev Realskole, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 7.0 41.5/ 45.5/ 49.5
3. Daniel Lamberth, BMS Skak, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 6.5 36.0/ 40.0/ 43.5
4. Martin Percivaldi, Hillerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 6.0 43.5/ 48.5/ 51.5
5. Lau Krogh Toft Christoffersen, Krarup Friskole, Fyns Kredsen 6.0 39.0/ 42.5/ 45.5
6. Jakob Khoi Pedersen, Frederiksborg Kredsen 6.0 37.5/ 41.5/ 41.5
7. Tor Joensen, Parkskolens Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 6.0 36.0/ 40.0/ 43.5
8. Oliver Hellum, Borup Skole, Roskilde Kredsen 5.5 43.0/ 48.0/ 52.5
9. Jakob b. Andersen, Næstved Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 5.5 36.0/ 40.0/ 43.5
10. Patrick Lynggren Sørensen, Nørre Aaby Skole, Fyns Kredsen 5.0 42.5/ 46.5/ 50.0
11. Michael Poulsen Alexandersen, Borup Skole, Roskilde Kredsen 5.0 40.5/ 44.5/ 47.5
12. Mikkel Hannibal Ramsdal, Åby Skole, Århus Kredsen 5.0 39.5/ 43.5/ 47.0
13. Jesper S. Thybo, M.C. Holms Skole, Nordjyllands Kredsen 5.0 37.0/ 41.0/ 41.0
14. Kasper Nørmark Hansen, Forlev Friskole, Vestsjællands Kredsen 5.0 36.0/ 39.5/ 42.5
15. Simon Aarup, Niels Ebbesens Skolen, Århus Kredsen 5.0 35.5/ 39.0/ 42.0
16. Zander Erik Bak Nielsen, Forlev Friskole 5.0 34.5/ 37.5/ 39.0
17. Nicolay Prieur, Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli 4.5 32.5/ 35.5/ 38.5
18. Nicolai Dall Iversen, Nørre Aaby Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 4.5 30.5/ 34.0/ 35.5
19. Christian V. Sejersen, Parkskolens Skoleskak 4.0 42.5/ 46.0/ 49.0
20. Rune Gøttsche Aagard, B†ring Skole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 35.5/ 39.0/ 40.5
21. Daniel Kvistgaard, Parkskolens Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 4.0 34.0/ 37.5/ 40.5
22. Jeppe Kærsig, Jetsmark Centralskole, Nordjyllands Kredsen 4.0 33.5/ 37.0/ 40.0
23. Daniel Bekker-Jensen, BMS Skak, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 4.0 31.5/ 34.5/ 34.5
24. Mathias Keilstrup Simonsen, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 4.0 30.0/ 33.5/ 36.5
25. Timmy Anker, Rønne Privatskole, Bornholms Kredsen 3.5 35.5/ 37.0/ 37.0
26. Jacob Nielsen, Højby Skole, Fyns Kredsen 3.5 34.0/ 37.0/ 38.5
27. Jacob Blomberg Florczak, Krarup Friskole, Fyns Kredsen 3.5 30.0/ 34.0/ 37.0
28. Nicoline Ahmt, Haderslev Realskole, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 3.5 29.5/ 31.0/ 31.0
29. Christian Teglgård, Roslev Skole, Viborg Kredsen 3.5 27.0/ 28.5/ 28.5
30. Andrea Keitum, Nordby Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 3.0 32.0/ 35.5/ 38.5
31. Frederik Borg Schweizer, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 3.0 29.0/ 32.0/ 32.0
32. Philip Kofoed-Djursner, N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 3.0 27.5/ 29.0/ 29.0
33. Andreas Rummelhoff, Stenstrup Skole, Fyns Kredsen 1.5 27.5/ 30.5/ 30.5
34. Anders L. Gammelgaard, N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 0.0 28.5/ 31.5/ 33.0

Til toppen