DM 2006 - slutstilling gruppe E

Tilbage


1. Tobias Juul Madsen, Struer FriskoleSkak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 7.0 32.5/ 36.0/ 39.0
2. Jonathan Brauner, Esajasskolen, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 6.0 33.5/ 38.0/ 42.0
3. Mads-Holger Jacobsen, N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 6.0 30.5/ 34.0/ 37.0
4. Mathias Volstrup Nielsen, Stenstrup Skole, Fyns Kredsen 5.5 34.0/ 37.5/ 40.5
5. Søren Næsager Poulsen, Åby Skole, Århus Kredsen 5.5 33.5/ 38.0/ 41.5
6. Thomas Fyhn, Jyderup Skoleskak, Vestsjællands Kredsen 5.5 32.5/ 37.0/ 41.5
7. Jens Albert Ramsdal, Åby Skole, Århus Kredsen 5.5 27.0/ 30.0/ 32.5
8. Magnus Gøtsche Aagaard, Båring Skole, Fyns Kredsen 5.0 31.5/ 35.5/ 38.5
9. Simon Kirk Grundmann, Viborg: Enk. medl., Viborg Kredsen 5.0 28.0/ 31.5/ 34.5
10. Adam Morsing Thyssen, Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl. 5.0 27.5/ 31.0/ 32.0
11. Farzam Firooznia, Kirstine Seligmanns Skole, Vejle Kredsen 4.5 * 30.0/ 33.5/ 37.0
12. Lasse Østergaard Ahmt, Haderslev Realskole 4.5 * 30.0/ 33.5/ 37.0
13. Asbjørn Juul Petersen, Mårslet Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 4.5 29.5/ 33.0/ 36.0
14. Simon Seirup, Jyderup Skoleskak, Vestsjællands Kredsen 4.5 29.5/ 33.0/ 34.5
15. Malte Hallgren Petersen, Allerød Skoleskak 4.5 28.5/ 31.5/ 33.0
16. Tobias Andersen, Skovboskolen Skoleskak, Roskilde Kredsen 4.5 26.0/ 28.0/ 29.5
17. Mikkel Frederiksen, Næstved Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 4.5 25.5/ 28.5/ 29.5
18. Andreas Vahl-Møller, Krarup Friskole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 30.5/ 33.5/ 36.5
19. Nikolaj Boesby Skou, Frederiksborg Kredsen 4.0 24.5/ 26.5/ 27.5
20. Markus Jørgensen, Nordby Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 4.0 21.5/ 24.5/ 25.5
21. Christian Nordholm, Caissa Skoleskak, Vejle Kredsen 3.5 29.0/ 32.5/ 35.0
22. Tobias Ilsøe Jensen, Højby Skole, Fyns Kredsen 3.5 28.5/ 32.0/ 35.5
23. Niels Kold, Københavnst: Enk. Medl., Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 3.5 27.5/ 30.0/ 32.0
24. Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive Skoleskak, Viborg Kredsen 3.5 27.5/ 29.5/ 31.5
25. Emil Thorsted Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Skole, Fyns Kredsen 3.5 23.5/ 26.5/ 29.5
26. Emma Christensen, Borup Skole, Roskilde Kredsen 3.0 28.0/ 30.5/ 32.5
27. Andreas Wind, Ribe Skoleskak, Ribe Kredsen 3.0 25.5/ 27.5/ 29.0
28. Jonas Meldgaard, Vinderup Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 3.0 23.0/ 26.0/ 27.0
29. Jeppe Møller, Næsbjerg Skole, Ribe Kredsen 3.0 22.5/ 25.5/ 27.0
30. Philip Hovgaard Lassen, Aalborg Skoleskak 3.0 21.5/ 23.5/ 25.5
31. Mads Vind, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 3.0 16.0/ 17.5/ 18.5
32. Mischa Sector, Østermarie Skole, Bornholms Kredsen 2.5 20.5/ 22.0/ 23.0
33. Abieshan Manoharan, Vinderup Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 2.0 20.5/ 23.0/ 25.0
34. Oliver Larsen, Østermarie Skole, Bornholms Kredsen 2.0 18.5/ 20.0/ 21.0
35. Ellen Kakulidis, Aalborg Skoleskak, Nordjyllands Kredsen 1.5 22.5/ 25.0/ 27.0
36. Christian Andresen, Haderslev Realskole 1.0 23.5/ 26.0/ 28.0

Til toppen