DM 2006 - slutstilling gruppe D

Tilbage

1. Mads Andersen, Morten Brørup Skolen, Århus Kredsen 7.5 34.0/ 39.0/ 43.5
2. Kristian Seegert, Skakcentret Læssøesgade, Århus Kredsen 6.5 32.5/ 35.5/ 36.5
3. Bjørn Møller Ochsner, Ellekærskolen, Århus Kredsen 6.0 32.5/ 35.5/ 38.5
4. Simon Sørensen, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 6.0 29.5/ 33.0/ 36.0
5. Andreas Jakobsen, Nørre Aaby Skole, Fyns Kredsen 5.5 35.0/ 39.5/ 42.5
6. Casper Christensen, Borup Skole, Roskilde Kredsen 5.0 33.0/ 37.0/ 40.5
7. Simon Ellegård Christensen, Jyderup Skoleskak 5.0 33.0/ 36.5/ 39.5
8. Michael Paulsen, Hillerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 5.0 28.0/ 31.5/ 32.5
9. Simon Wilbrandt, Bymarkskolen, Fyns Kredsen 5.0 27.0/ 30.5/ 31.5
10. Rune Foss Madsen, Skovboskolen Skoleskak, Roskilde Kredsen 5.0 24.5/ 27.5/ 28.5
11. Jørgen Clausen, Gråsten Skoleskak, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 5.0 24.0/ 27.0/ 29.0
12. Amalie Heiring Lindestrøm, Næsbjerg Skole, Ribe Kredsen 5.0 19.5/ 21.5/ 22.5
13. Michael Vesterli, Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl. 4.5 30.5/ 34.0/ 36.0
14. Nicklas Corneliussen, Ellekærskolen, Århus Kredsen 4.5 * 30.0/ 33.0/ 35.0
15. Andy Anker, Rønne Privatskole, Bornholms Kredsen 4.5 * 30.0/ 33.0/ 35.0
16. Denis Ryberg, Taastrup Skoleskak, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 4.5 24.5/ 26.5/ 28.5
17. Andreas Wøhlk, Roslev Skole, Viborg Kredsen 4.5 22.0/ 25.0/ 27.0
18. Martin Haubro, BMS Skak, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 4.0 30.5/ 34.5/ 38.0
19. Morten Østergaard Nielsen, Krarup Friskole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 30.0/ 34.0/ 37.5
20. Shagen Djanian, Tingagerskolen, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 23.0/ 25.0/ 26.0
21. Morten Kofod Hansen, Rønne Privatskole, Bornholms Kredsen 4.0 19.0/ 20.0/ 21.0
22. Christian Furrer, Fyn: Enk. Medl., Fyns Kredsen 3.5 27.5/ 31.0/ 34.0
23. Emil Næsager Poulsen, Åby Skole, Århus Kredsen 3.5 27.5/ 30.5/ 33.5
24. Filip Fyhn, Jyderup Skoleskak, Vestsjællands Kredsen 3.5 26.5/ 29.5/ 31.5
25. Sebastian Gråbæk, Bov Skoleskak, Sønderjyllands Kredsen 3.5 26.0/ 29.0/ 32.0
26. Morten Randrup Nielsen, Jetsmark Centralskole 3.5 24.5/ 27.5/ 29.5
27. Emil Lynggaard Madsen, Nordby Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 3.5 21.5/ 23.5/ 24.5
28. Klemens Gyldendorf, Næstved Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 3.0 28.5/ 32.0/ 34.0
29. Kristian Lund, Rønne Privatskole, Bornholms Kredsen 3.0 28.5/ 31.5/ 32.5
30. Helene Søndergaard, Jetsmark Centralskole 3.0 27.5/ 30.5/ 33.5
31. Rasmus Nissen, Skoleskakkl. Springeren, Vejle Kredsen 3.0 26.0/ 29.5/ 32.5
32. Jonas Søndergaard, Jetsmark Centralskole, Nordjyllands Kredsen 3.0 25.5/ 29.0/ 32.0
33. Adam Vergara, Herning Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 3.0 19.0/ 20.0/ 21.0
34. Jeppe Bæk Jensen, Thorning skoleskak, Viborg Kredsen 2.0 26.5/ 29.5/ 31.5
35. Alexander Jessen, Herning Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 2.0 23.5/ 24.5/ 25.5
36. Peter Møller-Jepsen, Frederiksborg Kredsen 2.0 22.5/ 23.5/ 24.5
37. Aleksander Skov Olsen, Jyderup Skoleskak 1.0 27.0/ 29.0/ 31.0
38. Maik Bach, Agerbæk Skoleskak, Ribe Kredsen 1.0 24.0/ 26.0/ 28.0

Til toppen