DM 2006 - slutstilling gruppe B

Tilbage

1. Alexei Cherstiouk Hansen, Taastrup Skoleskak 6.5 31.0/ 35.0/ 38.5
2. Jacob Brorsen, N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 6.0 30.5/ 34.5/ 37.5
3. Martin Hansen, Nykøbing Katedralskole, Storstrøms Kredsen 6.0 30.5/ 34.0/ 37.0
4. Morten Storgaard, Herning Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 6.0 28.5/ 32.0/ 35.0
5. Peter Grove, Mårslet Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 5.5 33.0/ 37.0/ 40.0
6. Asbjørn Korsholm, Skakcentret Læssøesgade, Århus Kredsen 5.0 32.0/ 36.5/ 40.5
7. Bent Carl Christensen, Giersings Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 5.0 32.0/ 35.5/ 37.0
8. Esben Nicolajsen, Chess House Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 5.0 28.0/ 31.5/ 33.0
9. Andreas V. Larsen, Jetsmark, Nordjyllands Kredsen 5.0 27.0/ 30.0/ 33.0
10. Jakob Risager, Skakcentret Læssøesgade, Århus Kredsen 4.5 32.0/ 36.0/ 39.5
11. Simon Boye, Assens Skoleskak, Nordjyllands Kredsen 4.5 31.0/ 34.5/ 37.5
12. Casper Emil Rouchman, Giersings Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 4.5 30.5/ 34.0/ 37.0
13. Christian Tejlgaard Havshøj, Hornslet Skole, Århus Kredsen 4.5 30.5/ 33.5/ 35.0
14. Johnni A. Marcussen, Vejle Enkl. Medl., Vejle Kredsen 4.5 28.5/ 32.5/ 36.0
15. Anders Stokbøk, Esbjerg Skakskole, Ribe Kredsen 4.0 28.5/ 31.5/ 33.0
16. Mark Hartsteen, Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl. 4.0 28.0/ 31.0/ 34.0
17. Shawn Holst, Næstved Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 4.0 27.5/ 30.5/ 32.5
18. Anders R. Andeassen, Vestre Skole, Viborg Kredsen 4.0 24.0/ 27.5/ 30.5
19. Simon Siggaard Jensen, Højby Skole, Fyns Kredsen 4.0 23.5/ 25.5/ 26.5
20. Niels Peter L. Gade, Haderslev Realskole 3.5 25.5/ 28.5/ 31.5
21. Julie Wael, Nordby Skoleskak, Storstrøms Kredsen 3.5 25.5/ 27.0/ 28.0
22. Kasper Jerwiarz, Caissa Skoleskak, Vejle Kredsen 3.5 24.5/ 26.5/ 28.0
23. Kian Bjødstrup, Rønne Privatskole, Bornholms Kredsen 3.5 23.0/ 24.5/ 25.5
24. Mikkel Motzkus, Tjele Efterskole, Viborg Kredsen 3.5 22.5/ 25.5/ 27.0
25. Bjarke Høj Olesen, Skivehus Skole, Viborg Kredsen 3.0 28.5/ 32.0/ 34.0
26. S›ren Gjedsted, Tjele Efterskole, Viborg Kredsen 3.0 26.0/ 29.5/ 31.0
27. Kasper Utoft Andersen, Giersings Realskole, Fyns Kredsen 3.0 24.5/ 28.0/ 29.0
28. Andreas Krogsbøll, Bornholm: Enk. Medl., Bornholms Kredsen 3.0 20.5/ 22.0/ 23.0
29. Alexander Duckert, Espergærde Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 2.0 21.0/ 22.5/ 23.5
30. Mark Kirkebøkke, Taastrup Skoleskak, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 1.5 23.0/ 24.5/ 25.5
31. Frants. C. Stentzer, Hillerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 1.5 20.5/ 22.0/ 23.0
32. Patrick Povlsen, Ribe: Enk. Medl., Ribe Kredsen 1.0 19.0/ 20.5/ 22.0
 

Til toppen