DM 2006 - slutstilling gruppe A

Tilbage


1. Benjamin Skjoldan, BMS Skak, Storkøbenhavn Kredsen 6.5 30.5/ 34.5/ 37.5
2. Michael Nguyen, Rokadens skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 6.0 29.0/ 32.5/ 35.5
3. Alexander Rosenkilde, Taastrup Skoleskak 5.5 33.0/ 37.0/ 40.5
4. Martin Lee Lauritsen, Taastrup Skakforening 5.5 30.5/ 34.5/ 38.0
5. Kristoffer Dyrgaard Sørensen, Sankt Knud's Gymnasium 5.5 30.0/ 33.5/ 36.5
6. Kris Munk, Oure Friskole, Fyns Kredsen 5.0 31.5/ 35.0/ 38.0
7. Knud R. Jespersen, Ribe Skoleskak, Ribe Kredsen 5.0 29.5/ 32.5/ 32.5
8. Kristoffer Søholm, Viborg: Enk. medl., Viborg Kredsen 5.0 29.0/ 32.5/ 35.5
9. Maxim Konstantinov, Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle Kredsen 5.0 27.0/ 30.5/ 33.5
10. Sune Jakobsen, Storstrøms Amt: Enk. Medl., Storstrøms Kredsen 4.5 27.5/ 30.5/ 33.5
11. Jens Olaf S. Fogh, Mårslet Skoleskak, Århus Kredsen 4.0 32.5/ 36.5/ 40.5
12. Sune Kovshøj, Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli 4.0 28.5/ 32.5/ 33.5
13. Peter Bøgh Larsen, Tjele Efterskole, Viborg Kredsen 4.0 26.0/ 29.0/ 31.5
14. Sofus Christensen, Hillerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 4.0 26.0/ 29.0/ 29.0
15. Rasmus Lund Petersen, Gr†sten Skoleskak 4.0 24.5/ 27.5/ 28.5
16. Kenneth Ejlertsen, Køge Skoleskak, Roskilde Kredsen 4.0 21.5/ 22.5/ 22.5
17. Flemming Kamstrup, Parkskolens Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 3.5 30.0/ 34.0/ 37.5
18. Kevin Leutenberger, Parkskolens Skoleskak, Ringkøbing Kredsen 3.5 29.5/ 33.0/ 35.5
19. Louise Højen, Jetsmark Centralskole, Nordjyllands Kredsen 3.5 25.5/ 28.5/ 28.5
20. Allan Brandt, Viborg: Enk. medl., Viborg Kredsen 3.5 18.5/ 19.5/ 19.5
21. Henrik Esmann, Allerød Skoleskak, Frederiksborg Kredsen 3.0 29.5/ 33.0/ 33.0
22. Johann Stanislaus, Holbæk Skoleskak, Vestsjællands Kredsen 3.0 26.5/ 29.0/ 30.0
23. Daniel Jakobsson, Roskilde Amt: Enk. Medl., Roskilde Kredsen 3.0 25.5/ 28.0/ 29.0
24. Samuel Stougaard, Borgeskovskolen, Fyns Kredsen 2.5 21.0/ 22.0/ 22.0
25. Klaus Olav Hansen, Ribe Kredsen, Ribe Kredsen 1.0 21.5/ 24.0/ 24.0
26. Michael Würtz, Århus Amt: Enk. Medl., Århus Kredsen 0.0 -
 

Til toppen