DM 2006 - gruppe F

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Jesper S. Thybo M.C. Holms Skole 20    0 34  0 8 181    1 24 101   91    1 19  0 30 37  / 41  / 41  13
2 Jakob b. Andersen Næstved Skoleskak  1 1 30    1 34 17½   120    1 16 200    1 33 261   36  / 40  / 43½ 9
3 Patrick Lynggren Sørensen Nørre Aaby Skole 41    1 2 71    0 11 261    0 23  0 12 300   191   42½/ 46½/ 50  10
4 Christian Teglgård Roslev Skole  0 3 60    1 10 290    0 15 211   310    1 18 27½   27  / 28½/ 28½ 29
5 Andrea Keitum Nordby Skoleskak 61   70   91    0 34  0 22  1 17  0 29 160   150   32  / 35½/ 38½ 30
6 Frederik Borg Schweizer Kirkebakkeskolen  0 5  1 4  0 32 271   140    0 33 250   150   181   29  / 32  / 32  31
7 Martin Percivaldi Hillerød Skoleskak 81    1 5  0 3 161   301    1 11  0 23 341    0 12 43½/ 48½/ 51½ 4
8 Daniel Lamberth BMS Skak  0 7 10½   11    1 33  1 17 260    1 13 111   341   36  / 40  / 43½ 3
9 Nicolay Prieur Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli 101   110    0 5 140    1 27 151    0 1  ½ 25  1 28 32½/ 35½/ 38½ 17
10 Nicolai Dall Iversen Nørre Aaby Realskole  0 9  ½ 8 40   280    1 31  0 1 211   171    1 25 30½/ 34  / 35½ 18
11 Oliver Hellum Borup Skole 121    1 9  1 16 31   23½   70   340    0 8  1 20 43  / 48  / 52½ 8
12 Malte Josephsen Haderslev Realskole  0 11 131   151   191    1 2  1 34 31    0 23 71   41½/ 45½/ 49½ 2
13 Jakob Khoi Pedersen Frederiksborg Kredsen 140    0 12 181    1 24 281    1 29 80    1 26  1 32 37½/ 41½/ 41½ 6
14 Lau Krogh Toft Christoffersen Krarup Friskole  1 13 160   170    1 9  1 6 191    1 30  1 32 230   39  / 42½/ 45½ 5
15 Daniel Bekker-Jensen BMS Skak 160    1 18  0 12 250   41    0 9 240    1 6  1 5 31½/ 34½/ 34½ 23
16 Kasper Nørmark Hansen Forlev Friskole  1 15  1 14 110    0 7 200   20    1 17  1 5 291   36  / 39½/ 42½ 14
17 Timmy Anker Rønne Privatskole 181    0 20  1 14  ½ 2 80   50   160    0 10 211   35½/ 37  / 37  25
18 Anders L. Gammelgaard N. Zahles Gymnasieskole  0 17 150    0 13  0 1 210   310    0 27 40    0 6 28½/ 31½/ 33  34
19 Rune Gøttsche Aagard Båring Skole 200   211    1 25  0 12 331    0 14  1 22 10    0 3 35½/ 39  / 40½ 20
20 Mikkel Hannibal Ramsdal Åby Skole  1 19 171   230    0 30  1 16 320    1 2 291   110   39½/ 43½/ 47  12
21 Andreas Rummelhoff Stenstrup Skole 220    0 19 240   310    1 18  0 4  0 10 27½    0 17 27½/ 30½/ 30½ 33
22 Jacob Nielsen Højby Skole  1 21 230   271    0 32 51    0 30 190    0 28  ½ 31 34  / 37  / 38½ 26
23 Jeppe Kofod Hansen Østermarie Skole 241    1 22  1 20 261    ½ 11 31   71   121    1 14 39½/ 43½/ 47  1
24 Zander Erik Bak Nielsen Forlev Friskole  0 23 250    1 21 130   10    1 27  1 15 311   331   34½/ 37½/ 39  16
25 Jacob Blomberg Florczak Krarup Friskole 260    1 24 190    1 15 290    0 28  1 6 9½   100   30  / 34  / 37  27
26 Christian V. Sejersen Parkskolens Skoleskak  1 25 271   301    0 23  0 3  1 8 320   130    0 2 42½/ 46  / 49  19
27 Philip Kofoed-Djursner N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 281    0 26  0 22  0 6 90   240   181    ½ 21  ½ 4 27½/ 29  / 29  32
28 Mathias Keilstrup Simonsen Kirkebakkeskolen  0 27 290   311    1 10  0 13 251    0 33 221   90   30  / 33½/ 36½ 24
29 Jeppe Kærsig Jetsmark Centralskole 300    1 28 330    1 4  1 25 130   51    0 20  0 16 33½/ 37  / 40  22
30 Tor Joensen Parkskolens Skoleskak  1 29 321    0 26 201    0 7 221   140    1 3 11   36  / 40  / 43½ 7
31 Nicoline Ahmt Haderslev Realskole 320   330    0 28  1 21 100    1 18  1 4  0 24 22½   29½/ 31  / 31  28
32 Simon Aarup Niels Ebbesens Skolen  1 31  0 30 61   221   340    1 20  1 26 140   130   35½/ 39  / 42  15
33 Daniel Kvistgaard Parkskolens Skoleskak 340    1 31  1 29 80    0 19 61   281   20    0 24 34  / 37½/ 40½ 21
34 Michael Poulsen Alexandersen Borup Skole  1 33 11   20   51    1 32 120    1 11  0 7  0 8 40½/ 44½/ 47½ 11
 

 

Til toppen