DM 2006 - gruppe E

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Lasse Østergaard Ahmt Haderslev Realskole 2½    1 35  0 10 121    1 9  1 32 290   240   30  / 33½/ 37  12
2 Farzam Firooznia Kirstine Seligmanns Skole  ½ 1 4½   51   9½    1 14  0 24  1 32  0 3 30  / 33½/ 37  11
3 Søren Næsager Poulsen Åby Skole 41    1 6  1 14 170    ½ 10  0 36 151   21   33½/ 38  / 41½ 5
4 Christian Nordholm Caissa Skoleskak  0 3  ½ 2 360   311    1 23  0 7 251   120   29  / 32½/ 35  21
5 Simon Kirk Grundmann Viborg: Enk. medl. 60    1 8  0 2 351    1 19 30½   71   15½   28  / 31½/ 34½ 9
6 Jonathan Braner Esajasskolen  1 5 30   121   161    1 29  ½ 34 241    ½ 17 33½/ 38  / 42  2
7 Simon Seirup Jyderup Skoleskak 81    ½ 10  0 34  0 36 131   41    0 5 321   29½/ 33  / 34½ 14
8 Nikolaj Boesby Skou Frederiksborg Kredsen  0 7 50   110    1 20  1 33  1 31 271   90   24½/ 26½/ 27½ 19
9 Adam Morsing Thyssen Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl. 100   111    1 15  ½ 2 10   181    ½ 30  1 8 27½/ 31  / 32  10
10 Thomas Fyhn Jyderup Skoleskak  1 9 7½   11    1 14 3½    ½ 17  0 34  1 29 32½/ 37  / 41½ 6
11 Christian Andresen Haderslev Realskole 120    0 9  1 8 270   310    0 23 200    0 26 23½/ 26  / 28  36
12 Mikkel Frederiksen Næstved Skoleskak  1 11 140    0 6  0 1 281   35½    1 18  1 4 25½/ 28½/ 29½ 17
13 Ellen Kakulidis Aalborg Skoleskak 140   150    1 20 23½    0 7  0 28  0 26  0 33 22½/ 25  / 27  35
14 Malte Hallgren Petersen Allerød Skoleskak  1 13  1 12 30   100   20   221    1 16  ½ 30 28½/ 31½/ 33  15
15 Tobias Andersen Skovboskolen Skoleskak 160    1 13 90   211    1 27 251    0 3  ½ 5 26  / 28  / 29½ 16
16 Andreas Vahl-Møller Krarup Friskole  1 15 170   191    0 6  1 22 290   140    1 35 30½/ 33½/ 36½ 18
17 Tobias Juul Madsen Struer FriskoleSkak 181    1 16 221    1 3  1 34 10½   361   6½   32½/ 36  / 39  1
18 Rasmus Thøgersen Skive Skoleskak  0 17 201   211    0 30 25½    0 9 120    1 28 27½/ 29½/ 31½ 24
19 Philip Hovgaard Lassen Aalborg Skoleskak 201    0 22  0 16 281   50   270    1 21  0 25 21½/ 23½/ 25½ 30
20 Oliver Larsen Østermarie Skole  0 19  0 18 130   80   260    0 33  1 11 211   18½/ 20  / 21  34
21 Abieshan Manoharan Vinderup Skoleskak 220   231    0 18  0 15  0 35 261   190    0 20 20½/ 23  / 25  33
22 Emma Christensen Borup Skole  1 21 191    0 17 240   160    0 14 310    1 23 28  / 30½/ 32½ 26
23 Mischa Sector Østermarie Skole 240    0 21 261    ½ 13 40   111    0 35 220   20½/ 22  / 23  32
24 Jens Albert Ramsdal Åby Skole  1 23 251   290    1 22 32½   21    0 6  1 1 27  / 30  / 32½ 7
25 Emil Thorsted Rasmussen Nørre Aaby Skole 261    0 24 281   320    ½ 18  0 15  0 4 191   23½/ 26½/ 29½ 25
26 Mads Vind Kirkebakkeskolen  0 25 270    0 23 330    1 20  0 21 131   111   16  / 17½/ 18½ 31
27 Jonas Meldgaard Vinderup Skoleskak 280    1 26 300    1 11 150    1 19  0 8 310   23  / 26  / 27  28
28 Jeppe Møller Næsbjerg Skole  1 27 290    0 25  0 19  0 12 131   331   180   22½/ 25½/ 27  29
29 Magnus Gøtsche Aagaard Båring Skole 301    1 28  1 24 340   60    1 16  1 1 100   31½/ 35½/ 38½ 8
30 Asbjørn Juul Petersen Mårslet Skoleskak  0 29 311    1 27 181   360    ½ 5 9½   14½   29½/ 33  / 36  13
31 Markus Jørgensen Nordby Skoleskak 320    0 30 331    0 4  1 11 80    1 22  1 27 21½/ 24½/ 25½ 20
32 Tobias Ilsøe Jensen Højby Skole  1 31 340   351    1 25  ½ 24 10   20    0 7 28½/ 32  / 35½ 22
33 Andreas Wind Ribe Skoleskak 340    0 36  0 31  1 26 80   201    0 28 131   25½/ 27½/ 29  27
34 Mathias Volstrup Nielsen Stenstrup Skole  1 33  1 32 71    1 29 170   6½   101    0 36 34  / 37½/ 40½ 4
35 Niels Kold Københavnst: Enk. Medl. 361   10    0 32  0 5 211    ½ 12 231   160   27½/ 30  / 32  23
36 Mads-Holger Jacobsen N. Zahles Gymnasieskole  0 35 331    1 4 71    1 30 31    0 17 341   30½/ 34  / 37  3

 

 

Til toppen