DM 2006 - gruppe D

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Andy Anker Rønne Privatskole 21   30    0 28  1 8  1 30 311    ½ 34  0 6 30  / 33  / 35  15
2 Emil Næsager Poulsen Åby Skole  0 1  1 18 4½   70   151    1 13  0 20 230   27½/ 30½/ 33½ 23
3 Andreas Jakobsen Nørre Aaby Skole 41    1 1 61    1 20 371   260    0 28  ½ 34 35  / 39½/ 42½ 5
4 Helene Søndergaard Jetsmark Centralskole  0 3 51    ½ 2 151   70    0 21  0 23 24½   27½/ 30½/ 33½ 30
5 Filip Fyhn Jyderup Skoleskak 60    0 4  1 17  1 38 210    0 25 24½   301   26½/ 29½/ 31½ 24
6 Simon Sørensen Kirkebakkeskolen  1 5 81    0 3 260    1 13 191    1 35 11   29½/ 33  / 36  4
7 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skoleskak 80   91    ½ 15  1 2  1 4 20½    0 37 181   24  / 27  / 29  11
8 Kristian Lund Rønne Privatskole  1 7  0 6 100   10    0 18 331    1 32 120   28½/ 31½/ 32½ 29
9 Jeppe Bæk Jensen Thorning skoleskak 100    0 7  0 18 121   230    1 36 170    0 32 26½/ 29½/ 31½ 34
10 Denis Ryberg Taastrup Skoleskak  1 9 110    1 8 160   340   301    ½ 31 291   24½/ 26½/ 28½ 16
11 Morten Østergaard Nielsen Krarup Friskole 121    1 10  0 20  0 28 221   340    1 19 250   30  / 34  / 37½ 19
12 Morten Kofod Hansen Rønne Privatskole  0 11 150   210    0 9 361    1 27 331    1 8 19  / 20  / 21  21
13 Christian Furrer Fyn: Enk. Medl. 14½    0 37  1 38 181   60   20    ½ 15 22½   27½/ 31  / 34  22
14 Michael Vesterli Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl.  ½ 13 171    0 26 301    1 19  0 16 21½   35½   30½/ 34  / 36  13
15 Rasmus Nissen Skoleskakkl. Springeren 160    1 12 7½    0 4  0 2 171   13½    0 38 26  / 29½/ 32½ 31
16 Bjørn Møller Ochsner Ellekærskolen  1 15 200    1 24  1 10 351   141    0 26 281   32½/ 35½/ 38½ 3
17 Emil Lynggaard Madsen Nordby Skoleskak 18½    0 14 50    1 32 240    0 15  1 9 271   21½/ 23½/ 24½ 27
18 Andreas Wøhlk Roslev Skole  ½ 17 20   91    0 13 81   221    1 29  0 7 22  / 25  / 27  17
19 Martin Haubro BMS Skak 200   211    1 25  1 34 140    0 6 110    1 31 30½/ 34½/ 38  18
20 Casper Christensen Borup Skole  1 19  1 16 111   30    0 26  ½ 7 21    ½ 21 33  / 37  / 40½ 6
21 Rune Foss Madsen Skovboskolen Skoleskak 220    0 19  1 12 271    1 5 41    ½ 14 20½   24½/ 27½/ 28½ 10
22 Morten Randrup Nielsen Jetsmark Centralskole  1 21 241   290   350    0 11  0 18 301    ½ 13 24½/ 27½/ 29½ 26
23 Amalie Heiring Lindestrøm Næsbjerg Skole 240   250    0 27  1 36  1 9 321   41    1 2 19½/ 21½/ 22½ 12
24 Jonas Søndergaard Jetsmark Centralskole  1 23  0 22 160   310    1 17 380    ½ 5  ½ 4 25½/ 29  / 32  32
25 Michael Paulsen Hillerød Skoleskak 260    1 23 190    1 33  0 31 51    1 38  1 11 28  / 31½/ 32½ 8
26 Mads Andersen Morten Brørup Skolen  1 25 28½   141    1 6 201    1 3 161   371   34  / 39  / 43½ 1
27 Aleksander Skov Olsen Jyderup Skoleskak 280    0 30 231    0 21 320   120    0 36  0 17 27  / 29  / 31  37
28 Kristian Seegert Skakcentret Læssøesgade  1 27  ½ 26 11   111   291    1 37 31    0 16 32½/ 35½/ 36½ 2
29 Klemens Gyldendorf Næstved Skoleskak 301   311    1 22 370    0 28  0 35 180    0 10 28½/ 32  / 34  28
30 Alexander Jessen Herning Skoleskak  0 29 271   331    0 14 10    0 10  0 22  0 5 23½/ 24½/ 25½ 35
31 Sebastian Gråbæk Bov Skoleskak 321    0 29 340    1 24 251    0 1 10½   190   26  / 29  / 32  25
32 Adam Vergara Herning Skoleskak  0 31 330   361   170    1 27  0 23 80   91   19  / 20  / 21  33
33 Maik Bach Agerbæk Skoleskak 340    1 32  0 30 250   380    0 8  0 12 360   24  / 26  / 28  38
34 Simon Wilbrandt Bymarkskolen  1 33 350    1 31 190    1 10  1 11 1½   3½   27  / 30½/ 31½ 9
35 Nicklas Corneliussen Ellekærskolen 361    1 34 370    1 22  0 16 291   60    ½ 14 30  / 33  / 35  14
36 Peter Møller-Jepsen Frederiksborg Kredsen  0 35 380    0 32 230    0 12 90   271    1 33 22½/ 23½/ 24½ 36
37 Simon Ellegård Christensen Jyderup Skoleskak 381   131    1 35  1 29  0 3 280   71    0 26 33  / 36½/ 39½ 7
38 Shagen Djanian Tingagerskolen  0 37  1 36 130   50    1 33  1 24 250   151   23  / 25  / 26  20

 

 

Til toppen