DM 2006 - gruppe C

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Lasse Dinesen Borup Skole 21    1 4 80    1 20  ½ 40 380   360    1 5 30  / 33½/ 36½ 15
2 Johan Linnet Jensen Kirkebakkeskolen  0 1  1 42 30   70   61   311    0 20  0 21 23½/ 26  / 28  33
3 Jonas Raun Esbjerg Skakskole 40    1 6  1 2 170    0 29  0 12 111   320   23½/ 26½/ 29  32
4 Lauritz Haar Ziethen BMS Skak  1 3 10    0 20 12½    1 14  1 41 90   70   26  / 29  / 31½ 27
5 Lasse S. Nielsen Jetsmark Centralskole 61    0 8 121    ½ 36 371    0 24  0 40 10   28  / 32  / 35  26
6 Nicolai Siim Larsen Espergærde Skoleskak  0 5 30    1 23 270    0 2  0 11 261   311   21  / 23  / 23  35
7 Frederik Jessin Jensen Jyderup Skoleskak 80    1 10 170    1 2  1 32 290    ½ 12  1 4 28  / 31½/ 34½ 16
8 Nicolai Kvist Brondt Pedersen Lyngby-Virum Skoleskak  1 7 51    1 1 241   28½    1 18  ½ 30 380   32  / 36  / 39½ 4
9 Christoffer Ellegård Christens Jyderup Skoleskak 101    1 12 240    0 33 421    ½ 17  1 4 40½   28½/ 32  / 34½ 12
10 Rinor Salihu Rokadens skoleskak  0 9 70   161    1 31  0 27 321    1 21 371   27½/ 31½/ 33½ 13
11 Søren Have Møn Skoleskak 120    ½ 14  0 42 220    1 19 61    0 3  0 41 20½/ 23  / 25½ 39
12 Oskar L. Jensen Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl.  1 11 90    0 5  ½ 4 221   31   7½    0 13 25  / 28  / 30½ 23
13 Lasse Luther Jetsmark Centralskole 141   15½    0 18  0 30 351    1 42  ½ 17 121   30  / 32½/ 35  9
14 Andreas Larsen Østermarie Skole  0 13 11½   221    0 42 40    0 34  1 25 190   21½/ 24  / 26½ 37
15 Tobias R. Bøje Skakcentret Læssøesgade 161    ½ 13 211   180   201    1 36  1 33  1 30 30  / 34  / 38  1
16 Rasmus Kvist Parkskolens Skoleskak  0 15 170    0 10 230   261    1 39  1 31 421   24  / 25  / 25  25
17 Sebastian Matz Nielsen Skakcentret Læssøesgade 180    1 16  1 7  1 3 300   9½   13½    1 29 29  / 33  / 36  10
18 Mads Jensen Tjele Efterskole  1 17 21½   131    1 15  1 24 80    ½ 28 270   34½/ 38½/ 42½ 8
19 Martin Fjeldhøj Rødby Skole Skak 20½    0 40 410    0 35 110    1 26 391    1 14 22  / 23  / 23  30
20 Jonas Nielsen Agerbæk Skoleskak  ½ 19 411   41   10    0 15  0 27 21   341   27½/ 31  / 34  17
21 Jeppe Hallgren Petersen Allerød Skoleskak 221    ½ 18  0 15 341   360    ½ 37 100   21   28½/ 32  / 35  20
22 Jonas Nielsen Vestre Skole  0 21 23½    0 14  1 11  0 12 251   411   350   21  / 23½/ 26  31
23 Loui Halse BMS Skak 240    ½ 22 60    1 16 25½    0 35  0 32 261   22½/ 25  / 25  34
24 Christoffer Boisen Struer FriskoleSkak  1 23 251    1 9  0 8 180   51    0 38 330   31½/ 34½/ 37  19
25 Nikolai Bergholt Haderslev Realskole 261    0 24 290    0 32  ½ 23  0 22 140   391   21  / 22  / 22  38
26 Michael Holt Rønne Privatskole  0 25 270   310    0 39  0 16 190    0 6  0 23 22  / 24  / 25  42
27 Kasper Aagaard Skakcentret Læssøesgade 280    1 26 300    1 6 101   201    1 29  1 18 30  / 33  / 33  5
28 Dara Sevkan Akdag Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl.  1 27 291   331    1 40  ½ 8 300   18½   361   33  / 37½/ 41½ 3
29 Mads Tudvad Tjele Efterskole 301    0 28  1 25 380   31    1 7 270   170   33½/ 36½/ 39  18
30 Jakob Glibstrup Skive Skoleskak  0 29 311    1 27 131    1 17  1 28 8½   150   34½/ 38½/ 40½ 6
31 Tobias Veile Poulsen Roslev Skole 320    0 30  1 26 100   391    0 2 160    0 6 24½/ 25½/ 25½ 40
32 Bjarke Gregor Vestsjælland: Enk.Medl.  1 31 330    0 38 251   70    0 10 231    1 3 27½/ 30  / 32  21
33 Mads Hansen Fyn: Enk. Medl. 341    1 32  0 28 91    ½ 38 401   150    1 24 33  / 37  / 40½ 7
34 Jon G”tz Capion N. Zahles Gymnasieskole  0 33 351   37½    0 21 410   141    1 42  0 20 25½/ 28  / 30½ 28
35 Mikkel Selmer Nielsen Kirkebakkeskolen 360    0 34 391   191    0 13 231    0 37  1 22 24  / 27  / 28  24
36 Martin Utoft Andersen Giersings Realskole  1 35 381   400   5½    1 21 150    1 1  0 28 32½/ 36½/ 40  14
37 Jens Erik Gade Haderslev Realskole 380   391    ½ 34  1 41  0 5 21½   351    0 10 26½/ 30  / 31  22
38 Emilie Ellegård Christensen Jyderup Skoleskak  1 37  0 36 321    1 29 33½    1 1 241    1 8 28½/ 32½/ 36½ 2
39 Ole Christensen Borup Skole 400    0 37  0 35 261    0 31 160    0 19  0 25 23  / 25  / 25  41
40 Alexander Almasy Midtjysk Skoleskak  1 39 191    1 36 280   1½    0 33 51    ½ 9 29  / 32½/ 33½ 11
41 Tobias Valentin Rostgaard Højby Skole 42½    0 20  1 19 370    1 34 40    0 22 111   22½/ 25  / 27½ 29
42 Jonas Thomasson Ålborg  ½ 41 20   111   141    0 9 130   340    0 16 24  / 26½/ 29  36