DM 2006 - gruppe B

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Bjarke Høj Olesen Skivehus Skole 21    0 4 50    1 16 191    0 32 240    0 18 28½/ 32  / 34  25
2 Alexander Duckert Espergærde Skoleskak  0 1 30   60   91   201    0 30  0 27  0 23 21  / 22½/ 23½ 29
3 Shawn Holst Næstved Skoleskak 40    1 2 71    0 15 320    1 22  1 13  0 29 27½/ 30½/ 32½ 17
4 Peter Grove Mårslet Skoleskak  1 3 11   8½   111    ½ 21  1 10 14½    0 5 33  / 37  / 40  5
5 Morten Storgaard Herning Skoleskak 61    0 8  1 1 100    1 18  1 11 121   41   28½/ 32  / 35  4
6 Kasper Jerwiarz Caissa Skoleskak  0 5 70    1 2 130    1 30 281    ½ 19  0 31 24½/ 26½/ 28  22
7 Anders R. Andeassen Vestre Skole 80    1 6  0 3 120   231    ½ 16 30½    1 13 24  / 27½/ 30½ 18
8 Asbjørn Korsholm Skakcentret Læssøesgade  1 7 51    ½ 4 140   11½   311    1 32  0 10 32  / 36½/ 40½ 6
9 Frants. C. Stentzer Hillerød Skoleskak 100    0 12 130    0 2 271    0 20  ½ 28  0 30 20½/ 22  / 23  31
10 Bent Carl Christensen Giersings Realskole  1 9 110    1 16  1 5 291   40    0 17 81   32  / 35½/ 37  7
11 Jakob Risager Skakcentret Læssøesgade 121    1 10 14½    0 4  ½ 8 50   31½   191   32  / 36  / 39½ 10
12 Anders Stokbæk Esbjerg Skakskole  0 11 91   150    1 7  1 26 181    0 5 320   28½/ 31½/ 33  15
13 Søren Gjedsted Tjele Efterskole 140   150    1 9  1 6 22½    ½ 24 30   70   26  / 29½/ 31  26
14 Martin Hansen Nykøbing Katedralskole  1 13 161    ½ 11  1 8 25½   21½    ½ 4 151   30½/ 34  / 37  3
15 Simon Boye Assens Skoleskak 160    1 13  1 12 31   17½    1 25  0 21  0 14 31  / 34½/ 37½ 11
16 Julie Wael Nordby Skoleskak  1 15  0 14 100   10   281   7½    0 26  1 27 25½/ 27  / 28  21
17 Jacob Brorsen N. Zahles Gymnasieskole 180    1 20 231    1 32  ½ 15 291   101    ½ 21 30½/ 34½/ 37½ 2
18 Casper Emil Rouchman Giersings Realskole  1 17 191   210    ½ 31 50    0 12 221   11   30½/ 34  / 37  12
19 Mikkel Motzkus Tjele Efterskole 201    0 18 240   281    0 1  1 26 6½    0 11 22½/ 25½/ 27  24
20 Andreas Krogsbøll Bornholm: Enk. Medl.  0 19 170   220   271    0 2 91    0 23  1 28 20½/ 22  / 23  28
21 Alexei Cherstiouk Hansen Taastrup Skoleskak 221    1 24  1 18 251   4½    ½ 14 151   17½   31  / 35  / 38½ 1
22 Niels Peter L. Gade Haderslev Realskole  0 21 230    1 20 301    ½ 13 30    0 18 261   25½/ 28½/ 31½ 20
23 Simon Siggaard Jensen Højby Skole 240    1 22  0 17 260    0 7 271   201   21   23½/ 25½/ 26½ 19
24 Mark Hartsteen Kbh. & Fr. Kom. Enk. medl.  1 23 210    1 19 290    ½ 31 13½    1 1 250   28  / 31  / 34  16
25 Christian Tejlgaard Havshøj Hornslet Skole 261    1 28 311    0 21  ½ 14 150    0 29  1 24 30½/ 33½/ 35  13
26 Kasper Utoft Andersen Giersings Realskole  0 25 271    0 32  1 23 120   190   161    0 22 24½/ 28  / 29  27
27 Patrick Povlsen Ribe: Enk. Medl. 280    0 26 300    0 20  0 9  0 23 21   160   19  / 20½/ 22  32
28 Mark Kirkebække Taastrup Skoleskak  1 27 250   290    0 19  0 16  0 6 9½   200   23  / 24½/ 25½ 30
29 Esben Nicolajsen Chess House Skoleskak 301   310    1 28  1 24  0 10  0 17 251   31   28  / 31½/ 33  8
30 Kian Bjødstrup Rønne Privatskole  0 29 320    1 27  0 22 60   21    ½ 7 91   23  / 24½/ 25½ 23
31 Johnni A. Marcussen Vejle Enkl. Medl. 321    1 29  0 25 18½   24½    0 8  ½ 11 61   28½/ 32½/ 36  14
32 Andreas V. Larsen Jetsmark  0 31  1 30 261   170    1 3 11   80    1 12 27  / 30  / 33  9