DM 2006 - gruppe A

Tilbage

Nr.
Navn
Skole
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Point Korr. Plac.
1 Alexander Rosenkilde Taastrup Skoleskak 21   31    ½ 8 101    1 15 26½    0 18  ½ 5 33  / 37  / 40½ 3
2 Kevin Leutenberger Parkskolens Skoleskak  0 1  1 26 50   230    1 11 30    1 22 20½   29½/ 33  / 35½ 18
3 Sune Jakobsen Storstrøms Amt: Enk. Medl. 41    0 1 6½    ½ 25 180    1 2 17½    1 21 27½/ 30½/ 33½ 10
4 Johann Stanislaus Holbæk Skoleskak  0 3 50   11½   141    1 22  ½ 25 60    0 7 26½/ 29  / 30  22
5 Kristoffer Dyrgaard Sørensen Sankt Knud's Gymnasium 60    1 4  1 2 161    ½ 26 211    ½ 8 1½   30  / 33½/ 36½ 5
6 Kris Munk Oure Friskole  1 5 80    ½ 3 18½   230    1 20  1 4 251   31½/ 35  / 38  6
7 Peter Bøgh Larsen Tjele Efterskole 80   111    0 16 201    1 17  0 23  0 13 41   26  / 29  / 31½ 13
8 Benjamin Skjoldan BMS Skak  1 7  1 6 1½   241    1 19 151   5½    ½ 26 30½/ 34½/ 37½ 1
9 Michael Wrtz Århus Amt: Enk. Medl. 100    0 25  0 22  0 11 140   120    0 20 240   23  / 25½/ 26½ 26
10 Knud R. Jespersen Ribe Skoleskak  1 9 121   150    0 1  1 24  1 19 231   180   29½/ 32½/ 32½ 7
11 Samuel Stougaard Borgeskovskolen 120    0 7  ½ 4 91   20    0 17 141    0 22 21  / 22  / 22  24
12 Kenneth Ejlertsen Køge Skoleskak  1 11  0 10 130   210   200    1 9  1 24 141   21½/ 22½/ 22½ 16
13 Sune Kovshøj Skoleskakklubben på Hovedbibli 141   150    1 12  0 26  1 16 180   71    0 19 28½/ 32½/ 33½ 12
14 Klaus Olav Hansen Ribe Kredsen  0 13 160   170    0 4  1 9 220    0 11  0 12 21½/ 24  / 24  25
15 Jens Olaf S. Fogh Mårslet Skoleskak 161    1 13  1 10 191   10    0 8 260    0 23 32½/ 36½/ 40½ 11
16 Rasmus Lund Petersen Gråsten Skoleskak  0 15  1 14 71    0 5 130    1 24 250   171   24½/ 27½/ 28½ 15
17 Daniel Jakobsson Roskilde Amt: Enk. Medl. 180    0 20  1 14 22½   70   111    ½ 3  0 16 25½/ 28  / 29  23
18 Michael Nguyen Rokadens skoleskak  1 17 190   21½    ½ 6  1 3  1 13 11    1 10 29  / 32½/ 35½ 2
19 Kristoffer Søholm Viborg: Enk. medl. 201    1 18  1 24  0 15 80   100    1 21 131   29  / 32½/ 35½ 8
20 Louise Højen Jetsmark Centralskole  0 19 171   250    0 7  1 12 60   91    ½ 2 25½/ 28½/ 28½ 19
21 Flemming Kamstrup Parkskolens Skoleskak 221   230    ½ 18  1 12 251    0 5 190   30   30  / 34  / 37½ 17
22 Allan Brandt Viborg: Enk. medl.  0 21 240   91    ½ 17 40    1 14 20   111   18½/ 19½/ 19½ 20
23 Maxim Konstantinov Kirkebakkeskolen 240    1 21 260    1 2  1 6 71    0 10 151   27  / 30½/ 33½ 9
24 Henrik Esmann Allerød Skoleskak  1 23  1 22 190    0 8 100   160   120    1 9 29½/ 33  / 33  21
25 Sofus Christensen Hillerød Skoleskak 260   91    1 20 3½    0 21 4½    1 16  0 6 26  / 29  / 29  14
26 Martin Lee Lauritsen Taastrup Skakforening  1 25 20    1 23 131   5½    ½ 1  1 15 8½   30½/ 34½/ 38  4