Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab 2014 - Den frie Lærerskole - Gruppe E

Partier i Runde 1 - 29-11-2014.

1Kristoffer Westh-Jonas Bjerre0-1
2Caterina Wul Micalizio-Farhad Qayomi1-0
3Christian Zilmer-Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller½-½
4Oscar Koch Müller-William Aagaard1-0
5Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen-Silas Høyerup1-0
6Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer-Jonas Andersen1-0
7Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby-William Ellegård0-1
8Nienke van den Brink-Silas Soelberg1-0
9Andrea Bækgård Andersen-Arn Holland0-1
10Asbjørn Klitgaard-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
11Anna Marie Clausen-Silas Tram Lux0-1
12Jonathan Aagaard Hansen-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen0-1
13Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen-Casper Yukun Liu0-1
14Jonas van Meel-Markus Jakobsen½-½
15Asger Hvingelby-Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl0-1
16Theo Stage Steffensen-August Juhl Sørensen1-0
17Asger Haargaard-Christian Janot Abild1-0
18Oscar Engkær-Thomas Falk1-0
19Andreas Eskesen-Mikkel Jensen1-0
20Ricardt Riis-Elias Kabell1-0


Partier i Runde 2 - 29-11-2014.

1Jonas Bjerre-Theo Stage Steffensen1-0
2Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl-Caterina Wul Micalizio0-1
3Oscar Engkær-Oscar Koch Müller0-1
4Simon Ehrenreich-Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer½-½
5William Ellegård-Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen1-0
6Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Nienke van den Brink0-1
7Arn Holland-Asger Haargaard1-0
8Silas Tram Lux-Andreas Eskesen1-0
9Casper Yukun Liu-Ricardt Riis1-0
10Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller-Jonas van Meel1-0
11Markus Jakobsen-Christian Zilmer0-1
12Silas Høyerup-Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby1-0
13Silas Soelberg-Asbjørn Klitgaard0-1
14August Juhl Sørensen-Jonathan Aagaard Hansen0-1
15Christian Janot Abild-Andrea Bækgård Andersen1-0
16Mikkel Jensen-Anna Marie Clausen1-0
17Thomas Falk-Kristoffer Westh0-1
18Farhad Qayomi-Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen0-1
19William Aagaard-Asger Hvingelby0-1
20Jonas Andersen-Elias Kabell0-1


Partier i Runde 3 - 29-11-2014.

1Nienke van den Brink-Jonas Bjerre0-1
2William Ellegård-Casper Yukun Liu½-½
3Caterina Wul Micalizio-Arn Holland0-1
4Oscar Koch Müller-Silas Tram Lux1-0
5Christian Zilmer-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
6Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer-Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller1-0
7Asger Haargaard-Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl0-1
8Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen-Asbjørn Klitgaard0-1
9Theo Stage Steffensen-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen0-1
10Andreas Eskesen-Oscar Engkær0-1
11Ricardt Riis-Mikkel Jensen1-0
12Kristoffer Westh-Silas Høyerup0-1
13Jonathan Aagaard Hansen-Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen1-0
14Asger Hvingelby-Christian Janot Abild0-1
15Elias Kabell-Markus Jakobsen1-0
16Jonas van Meel-Farhad Qayomi1-0
17Andrea Bækgård Andersen-William Aagaard1-0
18Anna Marie Clausen-Jonas Andersen0-1
19Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby-August Juhl Sørensen0-1
20Thomas Falk-Silas Soelberg1-0


Partier i Runde 4 - 29-11-2014.

1Jonas Bjerre-Oscar Koch Müller1-0
2Arn Holland-Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer0-1
3Simon Ehrenreich-William Ellegård1-0
4Casper Yukun Liu-Caterina Wul Micalizio0-1
5Silas Tram Lux-Ricardt Riis½-½
6Christian Janot Abild-Nienke van den Brink0-1
7Elias Kabell-Jonathan Aagaard Hansen0-1
8Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl-Silas Høyerup1-0
9Asbjørn Klitgaard-Oscar Engkær1-0
10Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller½-½
11Jonas van Meel-Christian Zilmer0-1
12Asger Haargaard-Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen0-1
13Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen-Theo Stage Steffensen0-1
14August Juhl Sørensen-Kristoffer Westh1-0
15Andrea Bækgård Andersen-Andreas Eskesen1-0
16Jonas Andersen-Thomas Falk1-0
17Mikkel Jensen-Asger Hvingelby0-1
18Markus Jakobsen-William Aagaard1-0
19Silas Soelberg-Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby0-1
20Farhad Qayomi-Anna Marie Clausen1-0


Partier i Runde 5 - 29-11-2014.

1Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer-Jonas Bjerre0-1
2Oscar Koch Müller-Simon Ehrenreich0-1
3Caterina Wul Micalizio-Asbjørn Klitgaard0-1
4Jonathan Aagaard Hansen-Arn Holland0-1
5Nienke van den Brink-Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl1-0
6Ricardt Riis-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen1-0
7Christian Zilmer-Casper Yukun Liu0-1
8William Ellegård-Silas Tram Lux1-0
9Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller-Jonas Andersen1-0
10Theo Stage Steffensen-Elias Kabell1-0
11Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen-Christian Janot Abild0-1
12Oscar Engkær-August Juhl Sørensen½-½
13Silas Høyerup-Andrea Bækgård Andersen1-0
14Asger Hvingelby-Markus Jakobsen1-0
15Mikkel Jensen-Jonas van Meel1-0
16Kristoffer Westh-Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen0-1
17Andreas Eskesen-Silas Soelberg1-0
18Thomas Falk-Farhad Qayomi0-1
19Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby-Asger Haargaard1-0
20William Aagaard-Anna Marie Clausen1-0


Partier i Runde 6 - 29-11-2014.

1Jonas Bjerre-Simon Ehrenreich1-0
2Arn Holland-Nienke van den Brink0-1
3Asbjørn Klitgaard-William Ellegård0-1
4Casper Yukun Liu-Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer0-1
5Silas Høyerup-Ricardt Riis1-0
6Theo Stage Steffensen-Caterina Wul Micalizio½-½
7Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl-Oscar Koch Müller0-1
8Christian Janot Abild-Jonathan Aagaard Hansen1-0
9Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller-Asger Hvingelby1-0
10Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Oscar Engkær1-0
11Silas Tram Lux-Christian Zilmer1-0
12August Juhl Sørensen-Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen0-1
13Farhad Qayomi-Andrea Bækgård Andersen0-1
14Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen-Mikkel Jensen1-0
15Jonas Andersen-Andreas Eskesen0-1
16Elias Kabell-Jonas van Meel1-0
17Markus Jakobsen-Kristoffer Westh1-0
18Silas Soelberg-Asger Haargaard0-1
19William Aagaard-Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby1-0
20Anna Marie Clausen-Thomas Falk0-1


Partier i Runde 7 - 30-11-2014.

1William Ellegård-Jonas Bjerre0-1
2Simon Ehrenreich-Nienke van den Brink0-1
3Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer-Asbjørn Klitgaard1-0
4Arn Holland-Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller1-0
5Oscar Koch Müller-Silas Høyerup1-0
6Caterina Wul Micalizio-Christian Janot Abild½-½
7Silas Tram Lux-Casper Yukun Liu0-1
8Ricardt Riis-Theo Stage Steffensen0-1
9Andrea Bækgård Andersen-Jakob Schultz Svenningsen1-0
10Andreas Eskesen-Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl0-1
11Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen-Elias Kabell1-0
12Asger Hvingelby-Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen0-1
13Jonathan Aagaard Hansen-Markus Jakobsen1-0
14Christian Zilmer-August Juhl Sørensen0-1
15Oscar Engkær-Farhad Qayomi0-1
16Asger Haargaard-Jonas Andersen1-0
17Thomas Falk-William Aagaard1-0
18Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby-Mikkel Jensen1-0
19Jonas van Meel-Kristoffer Westh1-0
20Anna Marie Clausen-Silas Soelberg½-½


Partier i Runde 8 - 30-11-2014.

1Jonas Bjerre-Arn Holland1-0
2Nienke van den Brink-Kishichiro Komatsu Kræmmer1-0
3Casper Yukun Liu-Oscar Koch Müller1-0
4Simon Ehrenreich-Theo Stage Steffensen0-1
5Christian Janot Abild-William Ellegård0-1
6Marie Hebsgaard Nielsen-Caterina Wul Micalizio0-1
7Asbjørn Klitgaard-Andrea Bækgård Andersen1-0
8Elisabeth Mechlenburg Møller-Henrik Ammitzbøll Madsen½-½
9Silas Høyerup-Jonathan Aagaard Hansen0-1
10Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl-Ricardt Riis1-0
11Jakob Schultz Svenningsen-Silas Tram Lux1-0
12August Juhl Sørensen-Asger Hvingelby1-0
13Elias Kabell-Asger Haargaard1-0
14Farhad Qayomi-Andreas Eskesen0-1
15Rasmus Holmgaard Hagensby-Thomas Falk0-1
16Markus Jakobsen-Oscar Engkær0-1
17Mikkel Jensen-Christian Zilmer1-0
18Jonas Andersen-Jonas van Meel0-1
19Silas Soelberg-William Aagaard0-1
20Kristoffer Westh-Anna Marie Clausen0-1