Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab 2014 - Den frie Lærerskole - Gruppe C

Partier i Runde 1 - 29-11-2014.

1Bjarke Kristensen-Rasmus Wraae1-0
2Victor Koch Müller-Johan Hardlei0-1
3Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen-Anna Hedelykke Jensen½-½
4Emmet Smith-Sophus Mechlenburg Møller0-1
5Arthur Berg-Philip Frost1-0
6Rasmus Brandt Petersen-Samuel Peter Heine May0-1
7Alexander Le Besq-Laurits Gorm Dahl1-0
8Frederik Fjellerad-Lasse Ramsdal1-0
9Ellen Fredericia Nilssen-Marcus Juul Nielsen1-0
10Christian Samuelsen-Jacob Foged Christensen0-1
11Johan Møller Ochsner-Jakob Krukow Mogensen1-0
12Rasmus Broch Jensen-Buster Westh0-1
13Peter Tran-Afan Jahic1-0
14Svend Erik v. Højmose-Jonas Nielsen0-1
15Jacob Clausen-Alexander Elbæk Nielsen1-0
16Thomas Lynderup Tristram-Markus Magaard0-1


Partier i Runde 2 - 29-11-2014.

1Jacob Foged Christensen-Bjarke Kristensen0-1
2Johan Hardlei-Johan Møller Ochsner1-0
3Sophus Mechlenburg Møller-Peter Tran1-0
4Buster Westh-Arthur Berg½-½
5Samuel Peter Heine May-Jacob Clausen0-1
6Jonas Nielsen-Alexander Le Besq0-1
7Markus Magaard-Ellen Fredericia Nilssen0-1
8Anna Hedelykke Jensen-Frederik Fjellerad½-½
9Lasse Ramsdal-Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen1-0
10Rasmus Wraae-Christian Samuelsen1-0
11Jakob Krukow Mogensen-Victor Koch Müller0-1
12Afan Jahic-Emmet Smith0-1
13Philip Frost-Rasmus Broch Jensen0-1
14Alexander Elbæk Nielsen-Rasmus Brandt Petersen0-1
15Laurits Gorm Dahl-Svend Erik v. Højmose1-0
16Marcus Juul Nielsen-Thomas Lynderup Tristram1-0


Partier i Runde 3 - 29-11-2014.

1Bjarke Kristensen-Alexander Le Besq1-0
2Ellen Fredericia Nilssen-Johan Hardlei1-0
3Jacob Clausen-Sophus Mechlenburg Møller0-1
4Frederik Fjellerad-Buster Westh0-1
5Arthur Berg-Samuel Peter Heine May0-1
6Lasse Ramsdal-Anna Hedelykke Jensen1-0
7Emmet Smith-Jacob Foged Christensen0-1
8Johan Møller Ochsner-Laurits Gorm Dahl1-0
9Peter Tran-Marcus Juul Nielsen1-0
10Rasmus Brandt Petersen-Jonas Nielsen0-1
11Rasmus Broch Jensen-Rasmus Wraae0-1
12Victor Koch Müller-Markus Magaard1-0
13Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen-Philip Frost1-0
14Christian Samuelsen-Alexander Elbæk Nielsen½-½
15Svend Erik v. Højmose-Jakob Krukow Mogensen0-1
16Thomas Lynderup Tristram-Afan Jahic½-½


Partier i Runde 4 - 29-11-2014.

1Sophus Mechlenburg Møller-Bjarke Kristensen½-½
2Buster Westh-Ellen Fredericia Nilssen½-½
3Johan Hardlei-Peter Tran1-0
4Alexander Le Besq-Jacob Clausen1-0
5Samuel Peter Heine May-Johan Møller Ochsner1-0
6Jonas Nielsen-Lasse Ramsdal1-0
7Jacob Foged Christensen-Victor Koch Müller1-0
8Rasmus Wraae-Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen½-½
9Arthur Berg-Frederik Fjellerad1-0
10Jakob Krukow Mogensen-Emmet Smith0-1
11Markus Magaard-Rasmus Brandt Petersen0-1
12Marcus Juul Nielsen-Anna Hedelykke Jensen0-1
13Laurits Gorm Dahl-Rasmus Broch Jensen1-0
14Afan Jahic-Christian Samuelsen0-1
15Alexander Elbæk Nielsen-Thomas Lynderup Tristram1-0
16Philip Frost-Svend Erik v. Højmose1-0


Partier i Runde 5 - 29-11-2014.

1Ellen Fredericia Nilssen-Sophus Mechlenburg Møller½-½
2Bjarke Kristensen-Johan Hardlei½-½
3Alexander Le Besq-Buster Westh1-0
4Jacob Foged Christensen-Samuel Peter Heine May½-½
5Rasmus Wraae-Jonas Nielsen0-1
6Lasse Ramsdal-Arthur Berg0-1
7Jacob Clausen-Laurits Gorm Dahl1-0
8Anna Hedelykke Jensen-Johan Møller Ochsner½-½
9Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen-Victor Koch Müller1-0
10Peter Tran-Emmet Smith1-0
11Rasmus Brandt Petersen-Christian Samuelsen1-0
12Frederik Fjellerad-Alexander Elbæk Nielsen1-0
13Rasmus Broch Jensen-Marcus Juul Nielsen0-1
14Philip Frost-Jakob Krukow Mogensen1-0
15Afan Jahic-Markus Magaard0-1
16Thomas Lynderup Tristram-Svend Erik v. Højmose1-0


Partier i Runde 6 - 29-11-2014.

1Jonas Nielsen-Bjarke Kristensen0-1
2Sophus Mechlenburg Møller-Alexander Le Besq1-0
3Samuel Peter Heine May-Ellen Fredericia Nilssen½-½
4Johan Hardlei-Arthur Berg½-½
5Peter Tran-Jacob Foged Christensen1-0
6Buster Westh-Rasmus Brandt Petersen1-0
7Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen-Jacob Clausen1-0
8Anna Hedelykke Jensen-Rasmus Wraae1-0
9Johan Møller Ochsner-Frederik Fjellerad1-0
10Laurits Gorm Dahl-Lasse Ramsdal0-1
11Victor Koch Müller-Philip Frost0-1
12Emmet Smith-Markus Magaard1-0
13Marcus Juul Nielsen-Alexander Elbæk Nielsen0-1
14Christian Samuelsen-Thomas Lynderup Tristram1-0
15Jakob Krukow Mogensen-Rasmus Broch Jensen1-0
16Svend Erik v. Højmose-Afan Jahic0-1


Partier i Runde 7 - 30-11-2014.

1Bjarke Kristensen-Ellen Fredericia Nilssen1-0
2Sophus Mechlenburg Møller-Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen1-0
3Alexander Le Besq-Johan Hardlei0-1
4Jonas Nielsen-Samuel Peter Heine May½-½
5Arthur Berg-Peter Tran1-0
6Johan Møller Ochsner-Buster Westh0-1
7Jacob Foged Christensen-Anna Hedelykke Jensen½-½
8Jacob Clausen-Rasmus Brandt Petersen1-0
9Lasse Ramsdal-Emmet Smith1-0
10Philip Frost-Rasmus Wraae1-0
11Frederik Fjellerad-Christian Samuelsen1-0
12Alexander Elbæk Nielsen-Victor Koch Müller0-1
13Markus Magaard-Marcus Juul Nielsen1-0
14Afan Jahic-Laurits Gorm Dahl0-1
15Thomas Lynderup Tristram-Jakob Krukow Mogensen1-0
16Rasmus Broch Jensen-Svend Erik v. Højmose1-0


Partier i Runde 8 - 30-11-2014.

1Buster Westh-Bjarke Kristensen0-1
2Johan Hardlei-Sophus Mechlenburg Møller0-1
3Ellen Fredericia Nilssen-Arthur Berg½-½
4Samuel Peter Heine May-Alexander Le Besq½-½
5Jacob Foged Christensen-Jonas Nielsen1-0
6Peter Tran-Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen0-1
7Lasse Ramsdal-Philip Frost1-0
8Anna Hedelykke Jensen-Jacob Clausen½-½
9Emmet Smith-Johan Møller Ochsner½-½
10Rasmus Brandt Petersen-Frederik Fjellerad0-1
11Victor Koch Müller-Laurits Gorm Dahl1-0
12Markus Magaard-Alexander Elbæk Nielsen0-1
13Rasmus Wraae-Thomas Lynderup Tristram1-0
14Christian Samuelsen-Rasmus Broch Jensen½-½
15Jakob Krukow Mogensen-Afan Jahic0-1
16Svend Erik v. Højmose-Marcus Juul Nielsen0-1