Individuelt Danmarksmesterskab 2014 - Den frie Lærerskole - Gruppe A

Tabelstand efter Runde 8 - 30-11-2014 - Lay-out 1.
PosNavnHoldParVRTPointsMBlzSBgr
1Viktor NielsenKøbenhavns kredsen85306,525,024,25
2Rasmus ThøgersenViborg kredsen74216,027,525,25
3Jens RamsdalÅrhus kredsen85216,025,022,25
4Tobias Ilsøe JensenFyns kredsen85216,025,021,75
5Alexander JessenRingkøbing kredsen74035,027,017,00
6Christian IversenVejle kredsen72143,527,09,50
7Christian Matico JepsenVejle kredsen72143,524,09,25
8Simon LadefogedRibe kredsen72143,523,58,50
9Phong NguyenÅrhus kredsen72143,518,59,75
10Alexander Torp JørgensenRoskilde kredsen71152,523,06,25
11Ellen KakulidisNordjyllands kredsen70252,019,55,50