DM i skoleskak 2017 - Den frie Lærerskole - E

Tabelstand efter Runde 8 - 26-11-2017 - Normal ranking.
PosNavnParVRTPointsBhlzSBgr
1Albert Mechlenburg Møller87107,540,037,25
2Philip Uhre Knudsen86026,045,032,00
3Anton Bønsvig Wehding86026,042,028,50
4Laurits Bønsvig Wehding86026,041,528,00
5Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen Refs86026,038,527,50
6Jeppe Hald Falkesgaard86026,038,024,50
7Vaidas Meskenas86026,034,022,50
8William Asger Fadaee Glenthøj85125,541,027,50
9John Christopher Højstrup Christensen85125,539,523,75
10William Pihl85035,041,023,50
11Magni Cederholm85035,039,021,00
12Noa Mann Sinding84225,038,522,75
13Magnus Lindahl84225,037,020,00
14Bertram Wester85035,035,520,50
15Davit Grigorian85035,035,518,50
16Katrine Dalsgaard85035,032,518,00
17Daniel Alexander Cort Maleeva Hansen85035,032,015,50
18Oskar Breinholt Hoffmann85035,031,016,50
19Thomas Cahana85035,030,515,50
20Zeeshan Kustagi84225,030,515,25
21Mathias Wallin Nielsen84134,534,015,75
22Hedayatullah Akbari83324,532,016,50
23Nicoline Christensen84134,522,09,25
24Ali Raza84044,037,015,00
25Linus Roed Jacobsen84044,035,514,00
26Nikolaj Mejlvang83234,034,015,25
27Rasmus Astrup84044,034,011,00
28Philip Løvbjerg84044,033,514,00
29Nedas Kristopaitis84044,032,013,00
30Patrick Bech84044,029,513,00
31Johanna Westh84044,029,510,50
32William Strauss72234,028,512,00
33Niklas Carstensen84044,028,012,00
34Naya Steensig84044,027,59,00
35Tobias Simonsen73044,026,09,50
36Carl Steentoft83143,531,512,00
37Isak Brintlev83143,525,57,50
38Noah Schultz83053,033,511,00
39Valdemar Engkjær72053,031,09,00
40Agnethe Silkjær Mortensen83053,031,08,00
41Nanna Ehrenreich83053,030,08,50
42Magnus Nørgaard Jørgensen83053,030,08,00
43Hjalte Fridolf83053,029,510,00
44Silke Maj Padkjær Gejl83053,026,08,00
45Sarah Jeppesen83053,024,05,50
46Nicholas Voldsgaard83053,023,57,00
47Aslak Jensen82152,534,56,75
48Signe Haue71152,527,55,75
49Viktor Madsen71152,527,05,00
50Alex Haugaard Jensen82062,033,55,50
51Benjamin Wilken Thomsen82062,027,53,00
52Oliver Mørch70252,023,04,50
53Malthe Christensen70252,022,03,25
54Sara Emmen82062,021,52,50
55Kajsa Mynte Larsen Kallestrup70161,522,01,75