DM i skoleskak 2017 - Den frie Lærerskole - D

Tabelstand efter Runde 8 - 26-11-2017 - Normal ranking.
PosNavnParVRTPointsBhlzSBgr
1Paulius Meskenas86116,538,529,50
2Simon Ehrenreich84406,042,531,00
3Casper Yukun Liu86026,042,530,50
4Lukas Iskos85216,039,028,50
5Mikkel Strandby Hansen85125,540,526,50
6Alf Andries85125,540,526,00
7Nikolaj Aggerbeck Lauritzen85125,537,022,75
8Tobias Brødsgaard85125,532,019,75
9Rasmus Ryder Tønnesen83415,042,024,25
10Silas Høyerup85035,039,022,50
11Jonathan Aagaard Hansen85035,039,021,00
12Hagbard Sejner84225,035,020,50
13Elias Mols Kabell84225,034,518,00
14Elias Roed Jacobsen84225,033,019,25
15Ture Jungberg Nielsen85035,033,017,00
16Matt Jing Han83415,032,518,25
17Adam Stanczyk Christensen84134,535,518,50
18Bastian Kehrer84134,533,515,50
19Phillip Nielsen84134,532,515,50
20Andrea Kongskov83234,037,516,50
21William Ellegård Chirstensen84044,037,515,00
22Jonathan Rasmussen84044,034,513,00
23Ingrid Elmer Nielsen Refs84044,033,514,00
24Janosh Easwaralingam84044,033,013,00
25Marius Ladegaard84044,032,012,50
26Kasper Erbou Andersen83234,030,012,00
27Kristian Brems84044,029,012,50
28Søren Christensen84044,028,010,00
29Oscar Engkjær83234,027,511,00
30William Højsholt83143,532,011,25
31Kristoffer Westh83143,531,010,50
32Ricardt Riis83143,529,510,25
33William Kjærsgaard Hansen83053,031,08,50
34Konrad Volder83053,028,58,00
35Josef Amiri82243,027,09,25
36Frederikke Amalie Meyer Eriksen83053,023,55,00
37David Lønbæk Nørgaard83053,022,54,00
38Hella Kronow83053,022,04,00
39Mathias Kristensen83053,021,03,00
40Emil Vognstoft Andreassen82152,530,56,75
41Kali Mogensen82152,526,54,75
42Mathias Holmegaard Drustrup82152,522,55,50
43Artem Reyzvikh81252,030,56,50
44Andreas Khomutenko Nygaard Jørgensen82062,025,51,00
45Sara Andersen81071,020,00,00
46Marcus Mehr80080,024,00,00